Get Unlimited Access – for Free

See the latest stats for your favorite teams! Simply sign in or create your free MaxPreps account to unlock this page.

Bulldogs mascot photo.

Winslow Track & Field Stats by Player

Mascot
Bulldogs
Team
Varsity 2019
Colors
Maroon, White, Gold
Coach
Stacey Berg
Address
600 East Cherry St., Winslow, AZ 86047
First Place
0
Second Place
0
Third Place
1

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
100 Meter View Times James Bordner 00:11.86
200 Meter View Times James Bordner 00:23.94
400 Meter View Times Jason Sandoval 00:53.55
800 Meter View Times Chad Belone 02:07.31
1600 Meter View Times Noral Cooper 04:54.03
3200 Meter View Times Bryant Navasie 10:37.02
110 Meter Hurdles View Times Yash Prajapati 00:19.77
300 Meter Hurdles View Times Yash Prajapati 00:48.78
400 Meter Hurdles View Times Yash Prajapati 01:11.41
4 x 100 Meter View Times Winslow Relay Team 00:46.07
4 x 200 Meter View Times Winslow Relay Team 01:50.34
Event 1st Place
4 x 400 Meter View Times Winslow Relay Team 03:38.09
4 x 800 Meter View Times Winslow Relay Team 08:40.88
800 Sprint Medley View Times Winslow Relay Team 02:00.57
Long Jump View Times Jacob Berg 19' 4.75"
Triple Jump View Times Jacob Berg 39' 0.00"
High Jump View Times Michael Dugger 4' 10.00"
Pole Vault View Times Jacob Berg 13' 0.00"
Shot Put View Times Seth Hernandez 44' 5.75"
Discus View Times Seth Hernandez 133' 7.00"
Javelin View Times Welden Gamber 118' 10.00"

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
James Bordner3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal81.0000:11.86
James Bordner4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal42.2000:11.87
James Bordner4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal40.8000:12.09
James Bordner4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal2-0.4000:12.15
James Bordner4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal6-2.7000:12.15
James Bordner4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-0.9000:12.21
James Bordner4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal5-1.3000:12.24
James Bordner3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal-0.3000:12.31
Gabriel Meunier4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal5-2.7000:12.31
James Bordner3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-0.9000:12.42
Izaiah Cordova4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal10.8000:12.71
Jake Rubi4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal1.5000:12.79
Izaiah Cordova4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal20.8000:12.84
Romeo Romero4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal-1.0000:12.86
Izaiah Cordova3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal-2.5000:12.87
Jake Rubi3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal1.7000:12.87
Jake Rubi4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.4000:12.99
Romeo Romero3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal1.2000:13.02
Jake Rubi4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal-3.3000:13.05
Jake Rubi4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal-0.1000:13.05
Jake Rubi3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal-4.0000:13.15
Izaiah Cordova3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-0.3000:13.24
Izaiah Cordova4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal-3.3000:13.30
Jake Rubi4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal-1.5000:13.31
Izaiah Cordova4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.4000:13.44
Izaiah Cordova3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal-4.0000:13.49
Izaiah Cordova4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal-1.5000:13.50
Jacob Berg3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal-4.0000:13.71
Yash Prajapati3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-0.8000:14.17
Back To Top

200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
James Bordner4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal50.8000:23.94
James Bordner4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal60.9000:24.37
Jason Sandoval3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal0.0000:24.52
James Bordner4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal50.0000:24.67
Jason Sandoval3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal6-0.6000:24.85
Gabriel Meunier4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal8-0.6000:24.91
James Bordner4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal6-0.7000:25.03
James Bordner4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal6-0.6000:25.31
James Bordner4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal50.5000:25.33
James Bordner3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal5-0.6000:25.33
Gabriel Meunier3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal4-0.6000:25.36
Izaiah Cordova4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal60.5000:25.66
Izaiah Cordova3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal0.0000:25.90
Izaiah Cordova3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal-0.8000:26.39
Izaiah Cordova3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal0.5000:26.70
Izaiah Cordova4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal-0.6000:26.77
Izaiah Cordova4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-0.7000:26.87
Chris Curnutte4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal0.3000:26.87
Izaiah Cordova4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal10.9000:26.93
Jake Rubi3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal0.0000:26.98
Jake Rubi3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-0.9000:27.11
Jake Rubi3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal1.1000:27.31
Izaiah Cordova3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-1.3000:27.46
Andrew Hernandez4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal0.7000:29.62
Andrew Hernandez3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal1.8000:31.11
Andrew Hernandez3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal-1.4000:31.36
Back To Top

400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Jason Sandoval4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal800:53.55
Jason Sandoval4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal600:53.63
Jason Sandoval3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal800:53.83
Jason Sandoval3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:54.11
Jason Sandoval4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal400:54.24
Jason Sandoval4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal800:54.31
Gabriel Meunier3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal500:54.90
Gabriel Meunier4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal400:55.33
Gabriel Meunier4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal00:55.39
Gabriel Meunier4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal300:55.67
Gabriel Meunier4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal300:55.72
Chad Belone4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal200:56.06
Jason Sandoval4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal200:57.01
Gabriel Meunier3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:57.24
Gabriel Meunier4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal200:57.30
Gabriel Meunier3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal00:57.96
Romeo Romero3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal00:58.26
Romeo Romero3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal00:58.94
Chris Curnutte4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal00:59.19
Romeo Romero4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal00:59.99
Romeo Romero4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal01:00.10
Aaron Davis3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal01:01.13
Romeo Romero3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal01:01.67
Yash Prajapati3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal01:05.33
Andrew Hernandez3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal01:08.90
Andrew Hernandez4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal01:11.17
Isaac Barton4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal01:26.79
Isaac Barton4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal01:29.87
Back To Top

800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Chad Belone4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal202:07.31
Chad Belone3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal02:11.13
Chad Belone3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal802:11.15
Chad Belone4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal402:11.21
Chad Belone3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal02:11.79
Chad Belone4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal1002:12.78
Chad Belone4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal602:13.07
Luke Edgewater4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal02:16.28
Cedric Jimmie3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal02:20.72
Luke Edgewater3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal02:23.10
Bryant Navasie3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal02:23.90
Bryant Navasie3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal102:24.67
Junior Lee4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal02:25.47
Jayden Cooper4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal02:28.92
Chris Curnutte4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal02:29.24
Jayden Cooper4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal02:31.09
Mauricio Thomas4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal02:34.30
Jayden Cooper4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal302:35.11
Junior Lee4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal02:35.44
Junior Lee4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal02:36.90
Mauricio Thomas4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal02:37.38
Mauricio Thomas3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal02:39.76
Mauricio Thomas4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal02:40.09
Mauricio Thomas3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal02:42.05
Mauricio Thomas3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal02:45.41
Gideon Hendricks3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal02:54.67
Gideon Hendricks3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal02:57.41
Gideon Hendricks3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal03:04.56
Isaac Barton4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal03:18.37
Isaac Barton4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal03:42.02
Back To Top

1600 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Noral Cooper4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal604:54.03
Noral Cooper4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal104:54.55
Chad Belone4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal504:54.92
Noral Cooper4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal504:55.73
Bryant Navasie4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal604:56.70
Noral Cooper3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal504:57.51
Noral Cooper4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal404:58.74
Bryant Navasie4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal105:02.23
Bryant Navasie4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal305:02.42
Chad Belone4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal205:03.10
Noral Cooper4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal805:04.05
Chad Belone4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal05:04.31
Bryant Navasie4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal05:04.67
Noral Cooper3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal05:06.56
Chad Belone3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal05:08.03
Noral Cooper3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal205:09.78
Bryant Navasie3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal05:16.33
Bryant Navasie3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal05:22.80
Mauricio Thomas4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal05:28.73
Jayden Cooper3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal05:30.23
Jayden Cooper4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal05:33.56
Jayden Cooper4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal05:34.66
Bryant Navasie4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal05:38.84
Junior Lee4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal05:43.82
Jayden Cooper3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal05:44.18
Junior Lee4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal05:49.91
Junior Lee3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal05:51.24
Junior Lee3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal05:55.76
Junior Lee3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal05:57.05
Mauricio Thomas4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal05:57.51
Junior Lee4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal05:58.30
Junior Lee3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal05:59.24
Back To Top

3200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Bryant Navasie4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal1010:37.02
Noral Cooper4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal810:38.30
Bryant Navasie4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal1010:45.39
Noral Cooper4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal810:45.71
Noral Cooper4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal610:49.39
Bryant Navasie4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal610:54.59
Noral Cooper3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal611:06.62
Bryant Navasie3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal11:12.00
Chad Belone4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal11:24.93
Bryant Navasie3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal411:29.66
Noral Cooper3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal11:32.09
Bryant Navasie3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal311:33.14
Jayden Cooper4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal12:17.42
Jayden Cooper4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal12:26.20
Bryant Navasie4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal12:27.23
Jayden Cooper3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal12:30.72
Jayden Cooper3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal112:32.17
Junior Lee3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal12:40.87
Junior Lee3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal13:13.84
Junior Lee3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal13:31.23
Junior Lee4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal13:38.95
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindTime
Yash Prajapati4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal20.8000:19.77
Yash Prajapati4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal10.8000:20.09
Yash Prajapati4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal-1.5000:20.47
Yash Prajapati4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal1-2.1000:20.69
Yash Prajapati4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal2-0.1000:20.76
Yash Prajapati3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal0.3000:21.40
Yash Prajapati3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal-2.0000:21.90
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Yash Prajapati4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal100:48.78
Yash Prajapati4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal500:48.92
Chris Curnutte3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal200:49.35
Yash Prajapati4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:49.39
Chris Curnutte4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal00:49.74
Chris Curnutte4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal00:49.83
Chris Curnutte4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal00:49.87
Yash Prajapati4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal00:49.98
Chris Curnutte4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal200:50.23
Chris Curnutte3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal00:50.59
Yash Prajapati4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal800:50.71
Chris Curnutte3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:51.60
Chris Curnutte4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal600:52.44
JiQuon Johnson3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal01:04.30
JiQuon Johnson4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal01:05.54
JiQuon Johnson3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal01:06.64
JiQuon Johnson4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal101:07.30
JiQuon Johnson4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal01:09.36
Back To Top

400 Meter Hurdles

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Yash Prajapati4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal301:11.41
Chris Curnutte4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal101:13.50
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Winslow Relay Team3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal00:46.07
Winslow Relay Team4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal00:46.17
Winslow Relay Team4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal00:46.43
Winslow Relay Team4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal00:46.90
Winslow Relay Team4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal00:47.28
Winslow Relay Team3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal00:47.67
Winslow Relay Team3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal00:48.13
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Winslow Relay Team4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal01:50.34
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Winslow Relay Team4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal03:38.09
Winslow Relay Team4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal03:40.73
Winslow Relay Team3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal03:45.47
Winslow Relay Team4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal03:48.82
Winslow Relay Team3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal03:52.58
Winslow Relay Team3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal03:55.27
Winslow Relay Team3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal04:12.85
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Winslow Relay Team4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal08:40.88
Winslow Relay Team4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal08:45.90
Winslow Relay Team4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal08:59.01
Winslow Relay Team3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal09:01.44
Winslow Relay Team4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal09:07.66
Winslow Relay Team4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal09:10.51
Winslow Relay Team4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal09:45.70
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsTime
Winslow Relay Team4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal02:00.57
Back To Top

Long Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Jacob Berg4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal51.7019' 4.75"
Jacob Berg4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal80.0019' 2.00"
Jason Sandoval3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal4.2017' 11.75"
Jacob Berg4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal4-3.4017' 10.50"
Jacob Berg3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal20.0017' 9.50"
Izaiah Cordova4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal82.5017' 8.25"
Jacob Berg3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal-0.1017' 8.00"
Romeo Romero4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal10.0017' 7.50"
Jacob Berg3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal60.3017' 7.00"
Jacob Berg4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal1-1.4017' 4.00"
Izaiah Cordova4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal16' 8.00"
Romeo Romero3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal0.0016' 5.00"
Welden Gamber3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal3.1016' 5.00"
Yash Prajapati4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal2.1016' 3.75"
Yash Prajapati3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal0.0016' 2.50"
Izaiah Cordova4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1.6016' 2.00"
Romeo Romero3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal1.5016' 2.00"
Izaiah Cordova3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal4.3015' 10.00"
Yash Prajapati4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal-0.6015' 10.00"
Izaiah Cordova4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal1-1.3015' 10.00"
Romeo Romero3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal0.9015' 9.50"
Romeo Romero3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal4.2015' 9.00"
Yash Prajapati3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal3.7015' 8.00"
Yash Prajapati4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal15' 4.25"
Chris Curnutte3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal0.0015' 4.00"
Yash Prajapati4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1.9014' 11.00"
Romeo Romero4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal1-0.7014' 8.00"
Chris Curnutte3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal0.0014' 6.25"
Chris Curnutte3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal3.3014' 4.25"
Chris Curnutte3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal1.4014' 4.00"
Chris Curnutte3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal-0.6014' 0.50"
Chris Curnutte4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal2.0013' 8.75"
Andrew Hernandez3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal0.0012' 4.00"
Andrew Hernandez3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal0.0011' 2.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsWindDistance
Jacob Berg4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal51.8039' 0.00"
Jacob Berg3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal60.0037' 9.50"
Jacob Berg4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal6-1.6037' 1.50"
Jacob Berg4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal12.2037' 0.25"
Jacob Berg3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal4.0036' 3.75"
Yash Prajapati4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal1.1035' 6.00"
Jacob Berg3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal10.0035' 1.00"
Yash Prajapati3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal3.6034' 4.00"
Yash Prajapati4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal2.0034' 1.50"
Jacob Berg3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal-1.9033' 11.50"
Yash Prajapati4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal2-2.4032' 6.00"
Yash Prajapati4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal2-4.5031' 1.50"
Yash Prajapati3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal0.0031' 0.00"
Chris Curnutte3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal4.2030' 0.00"
Chris Curnutte4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal1-0.4029' 5.00"
Chris Curnutte3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal1.6028' 9.25"
Chris Curnutte3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal-2.4027' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Michael Dugger3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsHeight
Jacob Berg4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal513' 0.00"
Jacob Berg4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal812' 6.00"
Jacob Berg4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal812' 3.00"
Jacob Berg4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal412' 1.00"
Jacob Berg3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal412' 0.00"
Jacob Berg3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal811' 6.00"
Jacob Berg3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal511' 0.00"
Jacob Berg3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal410' 6.00"
Jason Sandoval3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal10' 0.00"
Jason Sandoval4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal10' 0.00"
Jason Sandoval4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal29' 9.00"
Jason Sandoval4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal9' 7.00"
Jason Sandoval3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal9' 6.00"
Izaiah Cordova4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal9' 6.00"
Izaiah Cordova4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal29' 3.00"
Izaiah Cordova4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal49' 1.00"
Izaiah Cordova4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal19' 0.00"
Izaiah Cordova4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal9' 0.00"
Gabriel Meunier4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal28' 7.00"
Gabriel Meunier3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal8' 6.00"
Izaiah Cordova3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal8' 6.00"
Izaiah Cordova3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal7' 6.00"
Izaiah Cordova3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Seth Hernandez3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal844' 5.75"
Leeander Keems4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal344' 3.00"
Seth Hernandez4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal843' 11.00"
Leeander Keems4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal643' 8.50"
Seth Hernandez4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal543' 7.00"
Seth Hernandez4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal842' 6.00"
Leeander Keems3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal342' 4.00"
Seth Hernandez4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal642' 1.50"
Leeander Keems3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal542' 0.25"
Seth Hernandez4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal141' 11.50"
Seth Hernandez4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal341' 8.50"
Seth Hernandez3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal441' 6.75"
Seth Hernandez3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal141' 0.00"
Seth Hernandez3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal540' 0.00"
Seth Hernandez3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal39' 9.00"
Britt Alcott4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal336' 11.75"
Britt Alcott3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal36' 10.00"
Britt Alcott4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal336' 6.50"
Britt Alcott4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal36' 3.00"
Britt Alcott3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal36' 1.50"
Britt Alcott3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal035' 5.00"
JiQuon Johnson4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal35' 0.00"
Britt Alcott4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal34' 11.50"
JiQuon Johnson4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal34' 6.75"
JiQuon Johnson3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal33' 7.00"
Britt Alcott3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal33' 7.00"
JiQuon Johnson3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal33' 5.75"
JiQuon Johnson4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal32' 8.00"
Britt Alcott4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal32' 7.00"
Britt Alcott4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal32' 5.50"
JiQuon Johnson4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal31' 8.00"
JiQuon Johnson3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal31' 2.00"
Britt Alcott3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal31' 2.00"
Calvin Johnson3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal29' 9.50"
JiQuon Johnson4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal29' 6.00"
Bryson Shephard3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal29' 5.00"
Calvin Johnson3/2/2019NPA SkydomeFinal28' 9.00"
Calvin Johnson3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal28' 1.50"
Calvin Johnson4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal28' 0.00"
Chris Curnutte3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal25' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Seth Hernandez3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal8133' 7.00"
Seth Hernandez4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal6133' 5.00"
Seth Hernandez4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal6126' 10.00"
Seth Hernandez4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal2121' 5.00"
Seth Hernandez3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal4120' 7.00"
Seth Hernandez3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal5115' 8.00"
Seth Hernandez4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal6115' 8.00"
Seth Hernandez3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal111' 9.00"
Seth Hernandez4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal105' 3.00"
Leeander Keems3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal99' 9.00"
Leeander Keems3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal98' 2.00"
Leeander Keems4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal298' 2.00"
Britt Alcott4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal297' 8.00"
Jake Rubi3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal91' 8.00"
Jake Rubi3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal90' 6.00"
Britt Alcott4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal88' 10.00"
Jake Rubi4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal88' 2.00"
Britt Alcott4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal87' 10.00"
Britt Alcott3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal86' 11.00"
Britt Alcott4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal86' 1.00"
Jake Rubi4/23/2019Sedona Last ChanceFinal80' 5.00"
Britt Alcott3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal80' 1.00"
JiQuon Johnson4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal79' 3.00"
Jake Rubi4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal77' 9.00"
Britt Alcott4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal77' 6.00"
Jake Rubi4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal77' 3.00"
Jake Rubi3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal76' 8.00"
Jake Rubi4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal76' 7.00"
Britt Alcott3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal75' 10.00"
JiQuon Johnson3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal74' 3.00"
Jake Rubi3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal72' 11.00"
Calvin Johnson3/29/2019Joseph City Track InvitationalFinal70' 11.00"
Calvin Johnson4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal69' 7.00"
Calvin Johnson3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal65' 8.00"
Gideon Hendricks3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal34' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

NameDateOpponentRoundPointsDistance
Welden Gamber3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal2118' 10.00"
Seth Hernandez4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal1116' 3.00"
Seth Hernandez4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal103' 5.00"
Leeander Keems4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal103' 0.00"
Seth Hernandez3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal100' 5.00"
Leeander Keems4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal199' 9.00"
Seth Hernandez4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal95' 7.00"
Jacob Berg3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal95' 5.00"
JiQuon Johnson4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal93' 10.00"
Seth Hernandez4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal93' 3.00"
JiQuon Johnson3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal88' 3.00"
Jake Rubi3/27/2019Cougar Field Event QualifierFinal87' 3.00"
Jake Rubi4/5/2019Blue Ridge InvitationalFinal86' 4.00"
JiQuon Johnson4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal82' 10.00"
JiQuon Johnson4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal82' 7.00"
JiQuon Johnson4/19/2019Winslow InvitationalFinal82' 5.00"
Seth Hernandez3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal81' 2.00"
JiQuon Johnson4/17/2019Lupe Acevedo RelaysFinal78' 10.00"
Jake Rubi3/22/2019Mogollon Early QFinal77' 6.00"
Jacob Berg4/3/2019St. Johns Mid-Week Fun RunsFinal77' 0.00"
Jake Rubi3/9/2019Arizona Small School InvitationalFinal73' 7.00"
Jake Rubi4/12/2019Cougar InvitationalFinal64' 5.00"