Stebbins (Stebbins, OH) | 6-0 |
-
9/27/2023 5-1 (W)[+]
-
10/6/2021 3-1 (W)
-
10/3/2019 4-0 (W)
-
9/19/2018 3-0 (W)
-
8/28/2017 9-1 (W)
-
9/21/2016 4-0 (W)
|
Greenville (Greenville, OH) | 5-0 |
-
9/13/2023 9-0 (W)[+]
-
9/29/2021 8-0 (W)
-
9/6/2018 11-1 (W)
-
9/25/2017 10-0 (W)
-
9/7/2016 8-0 (W)
|
West Carrollton (West Carrollton, OH) | 5-0 |
-
10/16/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2023 10-0 (W)
-
8/24/2022 14-1 (W)
-
8/25/2021 5-0 (W)
-
10/5/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood-Madison, OH) | 4-0 |
-
9/25/2023 16-0 (W)[+]
-
9/26/2018 7-1 (W)
-
9/27/2017 4-0 (W)
-
10/10/2016 4-0 (W)
|
Kings (Kings, OH) | 4-0 |
-
9/3/2019 4-0 (W)[+]
-
9/4/2018 3-0 (W)
-
8/29/2017 4-0 (W)
-
8/30/2016 3-1 (W)
|
Walnut Hills (Walnut Hills, OH) | 4-0 |
-
9/24/2019 5-1 (W)[+]
-
9/25/2018 3-0 (W)
-
9/12/2017 6-0 (W)
-
9/13/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Piqua (Piqua, OH) | 4-1 |
-
8/23/2023 8-2 (W)[+]
-
9/14/2022 2-1 (L)
-
9/16/2021 4-0 (W)
-
8/30/2017 3-0 (W)
-
8/31/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Sycamore (Sycamore, OH) | 4-1 |
-
9/7/2019 5-0 (W)[+]
-
10/23/2018 2-1 (W)
-
9/8/2018 1-0 (W)
-
10/7/2017 1-0 (L)
-
9/3/2016 3-2 (W)
|
Tecumseh (Tecumseh, OH) | 4-3 |
-
8/23/2021 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/23/2019 4-3 (W)
-
9/23/2019 4-3 (W)
-
9/24/2018 2-0 (L)
-
9/24/2018 2-0 (L)
-
10/7/2017 1-0 (W)
-
9/24/2016 2-0 (L)
|
Turpin (Turpin, OH) | 3-0 |
-
10/8/2019 5-1 (W)[+]
-
10/9/2018 3-0 (W)
-
9/5/2017 1-0 (W)
|
Lakota West (Lakota West, OH) | 3-0 |
-
8/21/2018 2-0 (W)[+]
-
8/22/2017 2-1 (W)
-
8/23/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Lebanon (Lebanon, OH) | 3-0 |
-
10/13/2018 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/14/2017 5-1 (W)
-
10/15/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Fairborn (Fairborn, OH) | 3-0-1 |
-
10/13/2021 2-1 (W)[+]
-
10/11/2017 1-1 (T)
-
10/13/2016 3-0 (W)
-
10/14/2015 3-0 (W)
|
Kenton Ridge (Kenton Ridge, OH) | 3-0-2 |
-
10/12/2019 3-1 (W)[+]
-
9/29/2018 1-1 (T)
-
9/11/2017 7-1 (W)
-
9/12/2016 2-1 (W)
-
8/31/2015 0-0 (T)
|
Anderson (Anderson, OH) | 3-1 |
-
8/27/2019 2-1 (L)[+]
-
8/28/2018 1-0 (W)
-
9/20/2017 3-0 (W)
-
9/20/2016 3-1 (W)
|
Carlisle (Carlisle, OH) | 2-0 |
-
8/16/2023 8-0 (W)[+]
-
9/30/2021 8-0 (W)
|
Centerville (Centerville, OH) | 2-0 |
-
10/24/2019 2-0 (W)[+]
-
10/29/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Withrow (Withrow, OH) | 2-0 |
-
9/18/2018 7-0 (W)[+]
-
9/26/2017 7-0 (W)
|
West Clermont (West Clermont, OH) | 2-0 |
-
10/2/2018 5-0 (W)[+]
-
10/3/2017 3-0 (W)
|
Ross (Ross, OH) | 2-0 |
-
9/11/2017 7-0 (W)[+]
-
10/8/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Milford (Milford, OH) | 2-0-1 |
-
9/11/2018 2-2 (T)[+]
-
10/10/2017 2-0 (W)
-
10/11/2016 3-2 (W)
|
Lynchburg-Clay (Lynchburg-Clay, OH) | 2-0-2 |
-
8/16/2019 3-2 (W)[+]
-
8/17/2018 3-2 (W)
-
8/21/2017 0-0 (T)
-
8/18/2016 1-1 (T)
|
Mason (Mason, OH) | 2-1 |
-
10/21/2019 1-0 (W)[+]
-
10/30/2018 2-1 (L)
-
9/9/2017 5-0 (W)
|
Valley View (Valley View, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/16/2023 2-0 (W)
|
Bishop Fenwick (Bishop Fenwick, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/8/2022 1-0 (W)
|
Yellow Springs (Yellow Springs, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/18/2021 16-0 (W)
|
Milton-Union (Milton-Union, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/12/2019 2-1 (W)
|
West Jessamine (West Jessamine, KY) | 1-0 |
-
9/21/2019 5-0 (W)
|
Little Miami (Little Miami, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/10/2019 3-0 (W)
|
Talawanda (Talawanda, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/17/2019 3-0 (W)
|
Newton Local (Newton Local, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/7/2018 5-0 (W)
|
Dayton Christian (Dayton Christian, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/14/2018 6-0 (W)
|
Western Brown (Western Brown, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/20/2018 4-0 (W)
|
Ryle (Ryle, KY) | 1-0 |
-
9/2/2017 4-0 (W)
|
Miami Valley (Miami Valley, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/10/2016 3-1 (W)
|
Archbishop McNicholas (Archbishop McNicholas, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/20/2016 3-0 (W)
|
Ursuline Academy (Ursuline Academy, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/25/2016 3-0 (W)
|
Urbana (Urbana, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/3/2016 5-2 (W)
|
Hamilton (Hamilton, OH) | 1-0 |
-
9/28/2016 2-0 (W)
|
Campbell County (Campbell County, TN) | 1-0 |
-
10/1/2016 5-0 (W)
|
Glen Este (Glen Este, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/5/2016 4-0 (W)
|
Mother of Mercy (Mother of Mercy, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/22/2016 6-0 (W)
|
Lakota East (Lakota East, OH) | 1-0 |
-
10/25/2016 2-1 (W)
|
Chaminade Julienne Catholic (Chaminade Julienne Catholic, OH) | 1-0 |
-
8/19/2013 7-0 (W)
|
Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine, OH) | 1-0-1 |
-
9/9/2023 5-2 (W)[+]
-
8/9/2017 0-0 (T)
|
Fairfield (Fairfield, OH) | 1-0-1 |
-
8/22/2019 4-0 (W)[+]
-
9/20/2018 1-1 (T)
|
Beavercreek (Beavercreek, OH) | 1-1 |
-
10/29/2019 3-2 (W)[+]
-
8/24/2015 7-0 (L)
|
Shawnee (Shawnee, OH) | 1-1 |
-
8/27/2016 3-0 (W)[+]
-
9/24/2015 8-2 (L)
|
Wayne (Wayne, OH) | 1-2 |
-
9/11/2023 5-2 (W)[+]
-
8/22/2015 3-0 (L)
-
9/19/2011 3-0 (L)
|
Springboro (Springboro, OH) | 1-2 |
-
10/19/2023 8-0 (L)[+]
-
10/27/2018 1-0 (W)
-
9/28/2015 8-0 (L)
|
Fairmont (Fairmont, OH) | 1-4-1 |
-
10/3/2022 4-0 (L)[+]
-
10/3/2022 4-0 (L)
-
10/18/2021 2-1 (L)
-
10/4/2021 6-1 (L)
-
9/30/2019 1-1 (T)
-
10/1/2018 2-0 (W)
|
Greeneview (Greeneview, OH) | 1-5-1 |
-
8/26/2023 5-0 (L)[+]
-
8/27/2022 2-1 (L)
-
8/28/2021 3-1 (L)
-
8/23/2019 2-0 (L)
-
9/15/2018 1-1 (T)
-
9/19/2017 3-0 (L)
-
9/17/2016 5-1 (W)
|
Butler (Butler, OH) | 1-6-1 |
-
9/20/2023 6-0 (L)[+]
-
10/10/2022 4-0 (L)
-
10/11/2021 1-0 (L)
-
9/16/2020 3-0 (L)
-
10/7/2019 4-0 (L)
-
9/10/2018 2-2 (T)
-
9/10/2016 5-3 (W)
-
9/14/2015 6-0 (L)
|
Troy (Troy, OH) | 1-8 |
-
10/9/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/7/2022 7-1 (L)
-
9/8/2021 3-1 (L)
-
8/31/2020 7-0 (L)
-
9/5/2019 3-2 (L)
-
9/12/2018 3-0 (L)
-
9/14/2017 2-1 (W)
-
9/14/2016 3-0 (L)
-
9/22/2010 3-0 (L)
|
Notre Dame Academy (Notre Dame Academy, KY) | 0-0-1 |
-
9/22/2019 0-0 (T)
|
Wilmington (Wilmington, OH) | 0-0-1 |
-
8/3/2016 0-0 (T)
|
Greenon (Greenon, OH) | 0-0-2 |
-
8/7/2019 3-3 (T)[+]
-
8/29/2015 1-1 (T)
|
Graham Local (Graham Local, OH) | 0-1 |
-
8/12/2022 2-1 (L)
|
Oakwood (Oakwood, OH) | 0-1 |
-
10/8/2022 5-0 (L)
|
Miami East (Miami East, OH) | 0-1 |
-
9/28/2019 3-0 (L)
|
Anna (Anna, OH) | 0-1 |
-
8/7/2017 8-4 (L)
|
Shawnee (Shawnee, OH) | 0-1 |
-
8/27/2016 3-0 (L)
|
Miamisburg (Miamisburg, OH) | 0-1-1 |
-
10/19/2017 4-1 (L)[+]
-
10/15/2016 1-1 (T)
|
Legacy Christian Academy (Legacy Christian Academy, OH) | 0-2 |
-
8/11/2023 9-0 (L)[+]
-
9/17/2022 3-1 (L)
|
Mount Notre Dame (Mount Notre Dame, OH) | 0-2 |
-
10/6/2018 2-0 (L)[+]
-
10/6/2018 2-0 (L)
|
Warren County Alternative (Warren County Alternative, OH) | 0-2 |
-
9/15/2014 7-0 (L)[+]
-
9/18/2013 4-0 (L)
|
Franklin (Franklin, OH) | 0-2-1 |
-
10/5/2023 2-2 (T)[+]
-
8/15/2022 2-1 (L)
-
8/30/2021 2-1 (L)
|
Sidney (Sidney, OH) | 0-6-1 |
-
8/31/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
9/20/2022 1-0 (L)
-
10/2/2021 2-2 (T)
-
8/27/2018 7-1 (L)
-
10/22/2016 3-2 (L)
-
8/29/2016 3-2 (L)
-
8/27/2016 3-2 (L)
|
Tippecanoe (Tippecanoe, OH) | 0-9 |
-
9/6/2023 3-0 (L)[+]
-
8/31/2022 6-0 (L)
-
9/1/2021 3-0 (L)
-
9/28/2020 3-0 (L)
-
8/27/2020 6-0 (L)
-
8/28/2019 5-0 (L)
-
8/22/2018 5-1 (L)
-
8/23/2017 4-0 (L)
-
8/24/2016 1-0 (L)
|