JCA Boys Varsity Basketball vs. SHS

Game Info
On 3/12, the Jefferson Christian Academy varsity basketball team lost their neutral tournament game against Southeastern HomeSchool (Wilmington, NC) by a score of 75-55.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

5M. Hopkins(Sr)282511205558
11W. Tenorio(Fr)52125050
13E. Stanley(So)7000
14T. Spencer(Fr)102125050
15K. Snidow(Sr)232125050
22S. Dunbar(Fr)31145143650
31V. Spencer(Fr)72125050
33J. Snidow(Sr)282142525
34B. Dunbar(Sr)156365050

Shooting (2)

5M. Hopkins(Sr)282516172367101471
11W. Tenorio(Fr)520000001250
13E. Stanley(So)70000000000
14T. Spencer(Fr)10201000011100
15K. Snidow(Sr)2320000201250
22S. Dunbar(Fr)3114411360001333
31V. Spencer(Fr)7201000011100
33J. Snidow(Sr)2820100201333
34B. Dunbar(Sr)1560100003560

Totals

5M. Hopkins(Sr)282512311031
11W. Tenorio(Fr)5200001000
13E. Stanley(So)7000000000
14T. Spencer(Fr)10203301020
15K. Snidow(Sr)23234720200
22S. Dunbar(Fr)311401100002
31V. Spencer(Fr)7200001001
33J. Snidow(Sr)28204421144
34B. Dunbar(Sr)15614521005

Misc Totals

5M. Hopkins(Sr)0.330.331.000.00
11W. Tenorio(Fr)0.001.001.000.00
14T. Spencer(Fr)0.000.501.000.00
15K. Snidow(Sr)2.000.000.002.00
31V. Spencer(Fr)0.001.001.000.00
33J. Snidow(Sr)0.500.250.250.25
34B. Dunbar(Sr)2.001.000.200.00

Per 32

5M. Hopkins(Sr)2828.61.13.41.10.03.41.1
11W. Tenorio(Fr)512.80.00.06.40.00.00.0
13E. Stanley(So)70.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14T. Spencer(Fr)106.40.09.63.20.06.40.0
15K. Snidow(Sr)232.82.89.70.02.80.00.0
22S. Dunbar(Fr)3114.50.01.00.00.00.02.1
31V. Spencer(Fr)79.10.00.04.60.00.04.6
33J. Snidow(Sr)282.32.34.61.11.14.64.6
34B. Dunbar(Sr)1512.84.310.72.10.00.010.7