National Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Double Doubles Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 16 games.
#NamePosGPDDTDQDPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Lee Dort - So
North Dallas Adventist Academy (Richardson, TX)
C363218.417.81.21.32.1
2Austin Brewer - Sr
Stamford (TX)
PF, C3431323.613.41.61.45.5
3Dontrez Styles - Jr
Kinston (NC)
SF, SG303019.711.01.10.60.7
4Marquise Johnson - Sr
Wade Christian Academy (Melbourne, FL)
PF, C4030113.217.11.71.91.7
5Nick Hopkins - Jr
Aquinas (San Bernardino, CA)
W, G312921.014.82.92.61.3
6Tyus Parrish-tillman - So
Fresno Christian (Fresno, CA)
PF, SF3229120.411.93.62.14.9
7Noah Schutte - Sr
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE)
SF, PF312923.613.12.92.71.5
8Davaun Perkins - Sr
Leggett (TX)
G, SF3528830.910.53.76.61.0
9Hunter Lane - Sr
Macks Creek (MO)
C, F272726.016.92.62.23.3
10Alex Holt - Sr
Lexington Senior (Lexington, NC)
C, PF272717.917.70.84.7
11Cantia Rahming - Sr
Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)
W302720.817.31.62.62.2
12Matthew Lesniewski - Jr
Westlake Christian Academy (Grayslake, IL)
F352619.712.82.12.30.5
13Delwyn Holthusen III - Jr
Red Lake (MN)
C272626.217.02.42.72.5
14Breon Thompson - Sr
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial (Corpus Christi, TX)
SF, W342619.412.31.62.10.5
15Lane Harrill - Sr
Cherryville (NC)
SG, PG262630.213.23.32.40.7
16Caleb Gibson - Jr
Bloomington HomeSchool (Bloomington, IN)
F322622.312.32.01.70.5
17Reece Beekman - Sr
Scotlandville (Baton Rouge, LA)
G34261519.610.09.22.12.6
18Nile Atwater - Sr
Brunswick Academy (Lawrenceville, VA)
G, SG3125123.611.42.91.41.8
19Niles Arrington - Sr
HomeSchool Resource Center (Monee, IL)
C, F472516.310.20.91.62.4
20Johnathan Lawson - Jr
Wooddale (Memphis, TN)
G, F30257126.112.36.22.12.0
21Will Carsten - Sr
Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
F322517.111.61.71.20.3
22Grant Raven - Sr
Sherwood Christian Academy (Albany, GA)
SG322523.412.93.01.71.1
23Max McCleary - Sr
Kankakee Trinity Academy (Kankakee, IL)
372518.610.11.00.50.9
24Daryian Matthews - Jr
Dysart (El Mirage, AZ)
PF, C262416.315.71.10.83.3
25Caleb Ashworth - Sr
Providence HomeSchool (Columbia, SC)
C, F292428.113.71.11.72.7
26CHASE MEBANE - Sr
River Mill Academy (Graham, NC)
282426.112.42.21.72.7
27Jacob Ognacevic - Sr
Sheboygan Area Lutheran (Sheboygan, WI)
PF, SF262439.416.10.91.31.8
28Kaden Perry - Jr
Battle Ground (WA)
P2624123.715.31.11.03.3
29Decorian Payton
Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS)
332418.211.70.92.41.2
30Daniel Rouzan - Jr
Eisenhower (Rialto, CA)
PF, C252420.816.81.31.01.9
31Jonathan Hope - Jr
Arlington Christian (Fairburn, GA)
272421.612.91.11.60.4
32Dominique Clifford - Sr
The Vanguard School (Colorado Springs, CO)
PG, SG2424224.513.36.03.42.7
33Rodrell Dryden - Sr
Greenup County (Greenup, KY)
SG2924119.016.13.12.62.3
34Anthony Simmons - Sr
SEED DC (Washington, DC)
G2824120.511.55.43.92.3
35Quatarious Jones - Sr
Delhi (LA)
SF, PF332422.811.00.90.61.7
36Landon Shivers - Jr
Atlantic Christian (Egg Harbor Township, NJ)
3124116.510.52.11.43.5
37Matthew Anna - Sr
Wade Christian Academy (Melbourne, FL)
SG, SF372414.410.81.11.60.8
38Franklin Almonte - Jr
Dalton (GA)
262422.617.41.82.22.0
39Dalton Hobbs - Sr
Pleasanton (TX)
PF362314.512.32.43.91.8
40Trequinton Green - Jr
Calvert (TX)
G282314.811.51.22.11.0
41Christian Fussell - Sr
Greenforest (Decatur, GA)
PF, C302314.213.91.31.13.4
42Jeff Felton - Sr
Dooly County (Vienna, GA)
C282317.215.12.00.80.1
43Nigel Houston - Sr
Pocomoke (MD)
PF, C242320.213.70.91.52.7
44Tanner Mixon - Jr
Illinois HomeSchool Impact (Rockford, IL)
C, F3223219.913.12.10.74.7
45Jaden Hutchinson - Sr
Chisholm Trail Academy (Keene, TX)
2723723.511.42.57.33.0
46Mahmoud Fofana - Sr
Santa Teresa (San Jose, CA)
PG, F2423322.814.52.85.9
47Drew Nelson-Crowell - Jr
Redding Christian (Palo Cedro, CA)
C, PF272316.413.90.80.44.6
48Jordan Oates - Sr
Atholton (Columbia, MD)
G, SG262217.714.21.31.71.7
49Chris Livingston - So
Western Reserve Academy (Hudson, OH)
SG, PG252232.512.43.22.91.4
50Will Felton - Jr
Millbrook (Raleigh, NC)
F252219.811.21.80.81.9