National Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Charges Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 16 games.
  • * Must have at least 14 charges.
#NamePosGPChargesCPGPF
1Bryant Farr - Sr
American Leadership Academy (Spanish Fork, UT)
SF, PF24562.377
2Cole Kring - So
Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN)
PG21412.0
3Eric Osborne - Sr
Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)
G, F18331.863
4Jacobi Nixon - So
Baldwin (Milledgeville, GA)
17281.640
5Cade Butler - Jr
Big Horn (WY)
G, SG19311.653
6Brayton Dewell - Jr
Minneola (KS)
PG19311.63
7Casey Jones - Jr
Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN)
SF21341.6
8Isaiah Sims - Jr
Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)
W24381.6
9Jake Davis - So
Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
SF19301.640
10Merritt Reynolds - Jr
Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
PF, SF29451.6
11Tyran Jones - Sr
Houma Christian (Houma, LA)
22341.544
12Nate Brown - Sr
South Range (Canfield, OH)
PG19291.557
13Mason Pickens - Sr
Tri-Central (Sharpsville, IN)
23341.574
14Bryson Pugh - Sr
Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)
PF17251.534
15Dario Munoz - Sr
Luling (TX)
PG, SG17251.542
16Mason Cunningham - Sr
Centerville (IN)
F17241.448
17Kacen Gantt - Sr
Mount Olive Christian (Athens, LA)
C, F23321.446
18Cade Royal - Sr
Wimberley (TX)
SF27371.457
19Scooter Phillips - Sr
Lincoln County (Hamlin, WV)
F18241.331
20Valentino Hart - Sr
Tampa Prep (Tampa, FL)
F23301.342
21Sully Moorehead - Jr
St. Joseph Catholic (Madison, MS)
SF21271.3
22Jonah Holiday - Sr
Page (AZ)
SF, PF18231.331
23Jay Allen - Sr
John Carroll Catholic (Fort Pierce, FL)
G19241.3
24Victor Arrellin - Jr
Southeast Whitfield County (Dalton, GA)
P20251.344
25Stephen White - Sr
Mitchell (New Port Richey, FL)
21261.257
26Juan Marines - Sr
Nixon (Laredo, TX)
SF17211.2
27Andrew Payne - Sr
Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN)
G17211.233
28Da'marcus Hawkins - Sr
Central (Kansas City, MO)
PF, SF17211.242
29Brody Butler - Sr
North Sevier (Salina, UT)
SF, PF22271.265
30Brett Fulton - Sr
Riverside (Painesville, OH)
23281.248
31Daethan Harris - So
Jones County (Gray, GA)
PG20241.2
32Aiden Knoernschild - Jr
La Monte (MO)
21251.272
33Zach Mallon - Sr
Bellwood-Antis (Bellwood, PA)
F17201.2
34Lukas Swager - Jr
Garrett (IN)
SF, PF17201.248
35Aidan Briggs - Jr
Cottage (Roswell, GA)
F, G23271.23
36Randy Pittman - So
Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL)
24281.260
37Will Innes - Sr
Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA)
SG, PG22251.151
38Aaron Edwards - Sr
Lone Peak (Highland, UT)
G23261.168
39Andrew Delgado
Ballinger (TX)
18201.133
40Alex Chery - Jr
Cook (Adel, GA)
C, PF20221.131
41Zachariah Jones - Sr
Madison County (Madison, FL)
G21231.151
42Kevin Juarez - So
Pasadena (TX)
F22241.153
43Ben Whelchel - Sr
Pepperell (Lindale, GA)
PG, SG23251.1
44Leslie Newsome - Jr
Spring (TX)
PG, C25271.135
45Zach Hawthorne - Sr
Sam Rayburn (Pasadena, TX)
SF, SG27291.157
46Josh Palmer - Sr
North Sand Mountain (Higdon, AL)
F30321.1
47Russ Marr - Sr
North Sand Mountain (Higdon, AL)
G30321.1
48Spencer Turner - Sr
McCallie (Chattanooga, TN)
17181.137
49Caleb Paige - Jr
Eufaula (AL)
G, SF35371.110
50Haven Lysell - Jr
Smoky Valley (Lindsborg, KS)
PF, C19201.167