National Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Double Doubles Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 17 games.
#NamePosGPDDTDQDPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Austin Larson - Sr
Redding Christian (Palo Cedro, CA)
SG, PG3433729.815.06.13.41.8
2Jake Lock - Jr
Fort Wayne HomeSchool (Fort Wayne, IN)
PG, G4033727.311.56.03.61.7
3Catthadious Moore - Sr
Manassas (Memphis, TN)
F322919.415.51.61.31.9
4Eduardo Peralta - Sr
Downey Christian (Orlando, FL)
PF342919.412.73.11.92.5
5Orien Adams - Jr
Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)
SF312816.916.71.11.31.2
6Reece Beekman - Jr
Scotlandville (Baton Rouge, LA)
G372818121.910.210.23.62.6
7Luke Frei - Sr
Holland (TX)
F, C3428121.011.71.41.53.9
8Gavin Kroll - Jr
Patriot (Riverside, CA)
G, F302823.112.50.20.00.0
9Cody Call - Sr
Mendocino (CA)
C, F2828122.116.61.00.83.9
10Rashaun Agee - Sr
Bogan (Chicago, IL)
F322720.314.72.31.31.2
11Quatarious Jones - Jr
Delhi (LA)
SF, PF362718.411.31.21.52.9
12Festus Ndumanya - Sr
Capistrano Valley Christian (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
342718.913.31.90.92.1
13Eli Sensenig - Sr
Westlake Christian Academy (Grayslake, IL)
G, F372721.811.43.42.61.8
14Hunter Lane - Jr
Macks Creek (MO)
C272621.115.02.02.43.0
15Ben Lind - Sr
Tom Bean (TX)
C322615.813.80.71.83.1
16Tate Sorgen - So
Melrose (NM)
P322617.012.81.31.10.8
17Jacob Shubin - Sr
Kerman (CA)
PF, SF312514.815.12.01.72.7
18Noah Schutte - Jr
Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (Laurel, NE)
SF, PF2725124.213.93.52.32.4
19John Samuel - Sr
Christian Academy of Greater St. Louis (St. Louis, MO)
F342513.814.11.21.42.7
20Michael Carmody - Jr
Mars (PA)
F292514.716.20.41.20.5
21Brett Collins - Sr
Coastal HomeSchool (Pembroke, GA)
262530.314.73.42.41.7
22Tevis McGee - Sr
McLaurin (Florence, MS)
F, G3025118.411.42.12.31.3
23Deven Thompson - Sr
New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM)
PF, SF272525.715.90.91.23.2
24Drake London - Sr
Moorpark (CA)
3125129.211.93.82.42.0
25Randiez Eason - So
Dadeville (AL)
PF302415.512.02.92.12.4
26Bryce Johnson - Sr
Springfield (LA)
F332418.812.21.40.91.7
27Haze Green III - Jr
Fairfax HomeSchool (Fairfax, VA)
392419.911.52.81.60.8
28Femi Akinola - Sr
Arlington Christian (Fairburn, GA)
2624115.715.12.72.36.6
29Anthony Brown - Sr
Midfield (AL)
F, W252418.915.82.01.51.1
30Grant Highstreet - Sr
Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA)
F292418.913.22.01.51.2
31Dylan Bedder - Sr
New Providence (NJ)
C, PF3324114.515.21.51.22.2
32Krei Kyncy - Sr
Bella Vista (Fair Oaks, CA)
P282423.312.71.20.72.6
33Chanse Robinson - Jr
Lincoln Prep (Grambling, LA)
PG, SG3123322.910.94.53.90.6
34Bryce Johnson - Sr
St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
F332318.112.63.11.51.2
35Jace Daniels - Sr
Sparta Academy (Evergreen, AL)
252325.814.62.63.11.2
36JaQueze Kirby - Jr
Jeff Davis (Hazlehurst, GA)
W, SF2423422.816.06.12.33.9
37Delwyn Holthusen Iii - So
Red Lake (MN)
C282319.613.11.41.83.4
38Corey Nickerson - Sr
Sterling (Houston, TX)
PF312321.013.91.82.32.2
39Kazell Stewart - Jr
Prince RVT (Hartford, CT)
F, G2623122.614.54.14.03.3
40Grant Carlisle - Sr
Chisholm Trail Academy (Keene, TX)
PF262318.214.83.11.63.6
41Niles Arrington - Jr
HomeSchool Resource Center (Monee, IL)
362315.712.11.01.62.5
42Isaac Fink - Sr
Springfield (MN)
G322331.312.05.41.90.3
43Gavin Rains - Sr
Wheatmore (Trinity, NC)
262326.117.12.11.53.2
44Anthony Bertucci - So
Family Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)
F, G3123123.012.54.71.80.1
45Kyree Walker - Jr
Hillcrest Prep (Phoenix, AZ)
G, F2422230.211.05.93.42.2
46CJ Jackson - Sr
Sweetwater (National City, CA)
282216.113.70.41.22.3
47Karter Fannin - Sr
Jackson HomeSchool (Jackson, MI)
C, F3922114.410.01.21.12.3
48Myles Johnson - Sr
Indianapolis HomeSchool Wildcats (Indianapolis, IN)
G, F382223.111.33.82.41.2
49Christian Oliver - Jr
Santa Clara (Oxnard, CA)
F, C362214.310.70.70.22.5
50Shaun Wahlstrom - Sr
Estrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)
PF, C272222.212.72.51.51.1