A Region 1 Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 9 games.
#NamePosGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Keundre Campbell - Jr
Webster County (Preston)
G2160528.817441642593315174
2Malik Klng - Jr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
PG, SG2338316.71182295219424656
3Brandon Thomas - Jr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
PG, G2742515.71522785572911469
4Antwon Gilbert - Sr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
PG, SG2131014.8861994324347667
5Ke'Monterius Byrd - Sr
Pelham
F2942814.8172376465207949
6Darreonte Gainer - So
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
SF, G1927614.5109223657
7Rasheed Jenkins - Jr
Webster County (Preston)
G2029014.5792343414197065
8Quadre Davis - Sr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
PG, SG2634213.21103163541298165
9Darrell Starlings - Jr
Pelham
PG2224311.0772263423306668
10Naquvian Nunnally - Jr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
G, SF2425910.89196856
11De'Andre Masten - Jr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
PG, SG2627910.7933053041225264
12Jordan Bennett - Jr
Pelham
SG2627610.61092444516244264
13Kendrick Patterson - Jr
Pelham
F2728410.5125259481253357
14Brian McGhee - Sr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
SF, F2828810.311621255005649
15Jaquallin Davis - Jr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
PG, G111049.540101456
16Terryan Bryant - Jr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
SG, W262459.484191444447356
17Darrick Smalley - Jr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
PG, SG252319.2762013843383662
18Devion Dotson - Sr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
G, SG151318.7441273529331452
19Trevion Flowers - Sr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
SG231757.635953720361267
20Carlos Meadows - Sr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
PG, G282097.5781904123353061
21Naketta Ellington - Fr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
SF, SF231667.23586416251664
22Demarkus Warren - Jr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
SF231657.25310252003247
23Nick Cull - Fr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
PG, SG261867.2711903718302653
24Buford J - Fr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
12836.9
25Fredron Davis - Sr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
PF, SF221366.25931543
26Zay Conley - Jr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
W251485.947126377223958
27Jaiden Starling - Fr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
G, PG221185.446391757
28Keith Brown - Sr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
SG201035.22265341834542
29Treveon Baldwin - Sr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
G, SG221125.14272153
30Tanner Matthews - Sr
Webster County (Preston)
F20964.822633511281348
31Kevin Robertson - Sr
Pelham
F281324.747127373033850
32DJ Grimesly - Jr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
SG14654.62753511251056
33Latimeer K - So
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
12544.5
34Carlos Dunovant - So
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
PG, G281214.3441333316271765
35Marquis Martin - Sr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
PF241034.3408348002150
36Travion Williams - Sr
Pelham
G291184.1451173811261745
37Devantae Palmer - Sr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
G, SG281114.0497962001352
38Davehon Kimble - Jr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
14553.923405800947
39Rodriguez Davis - Jr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
PF16573.624931
40Ramel Thomas - Fr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
G, SF19653.42431450
41Anterius Parker - Jr
Pelham
G29953.3431353227744
42Jeremiah Stewart - So
Pelham
G29893.13498356171560
43Horn K - Fr
Stewart County (Lumpkin)
10282.84104000
44Matthew Cannon - Sr
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert)
C20542.725321
45Terry Fye - Sr
Pelham
G26692.72372321529842
46Jeremiah Sims - Jr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
SG, W26622.42265346211286
47Andre De'Shong - Sr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
F, SF17402.4175034240429
48Larry King - Jr
Seminole County (Donalsonville)
PG, SG24431.8173647220754
49Kyjuan Harris - Jr
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta)
G, W27451.7176327414770
50Zach Anderson - Fr
Webster County (Preston)
SG17281.6112642321