A Region 4 Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
#NamePosGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Jaheim Lucas - Sr
Taylor County (Butler)
SG, G1733419.61342635126294055
2Taylor Harris - Sr
Brookstone (Columbus)
SG, PG2547819.11774194289343560
3Tyler Steverson - Jr
Greenville
3057019.020440251343212856
4Carlos Dixon - Sr
Manchester
SG, PG2547419.064583610664
5Lakeviyon Walker - Jr
Macon County (Montezuma)
1629518.4952154446395970
6Ian Mathews - So
St. Anne-Pacelli (Columbus)
2749318.315736044383113773
7Chris Edmonds - Sr
Brookstone (Columbus)
PG2645217.416433948162610855
8Travis Harper - So
St. Anne-Pacelli (Columbus)
SF2743816.21623714439287272
9Drekel Durham - Sr
Greenville
G3046615.51673874348308457
10Makevion Bonner - Sr
Macon County (Montezuma)
SF2640115.41413034724309564
11Cam Long - Fr
Manchester
SG, W2534113.64815136674
12Shomari Gaines - Jr
Macon County (Montezuma)
PG1823713.288163544175759
13Trae Jackson - Fr
Manchester
PG, SG2532813.1322288770
14Zeff Felton - Sr
Dooly County (Vienna)
PF2632212.4134254538244652
15Trevon Stanford - Sr
Manchester
PF, W1214512.136102145
16JaCari Bledsoe - Fr
Central (Talbotton)
G, SG1719611.5551234519361359
17Jeff Felton - Jr
Dooly County (Vienna)
C, PF2730911.414228749002545
18Quadarious Favors - So
Greenville
3034011.31312435428475059
19Tony Davis Jr. - Sr
Macon County (Montezuma)
PG, SG2323410.2842173935333160
20Shamon Zanders - Jr
Dooly County (Vienna)
PG, SG2727010.0932294139324564
21Josef Douglas - Sr
St. Anne-Pacelli (Columbus)
PG272368.778213377147149
22Jabin Ford - So
Taylor County (Butler)
PG, SG171468.655145386223060
23ZyTrevion Carter - Jr
Central (Talbotton)
PG, G221878.54491489351740
24Martavis Barber - Sr
Central (Talbotton)
131108.52842673431958
25Rashad Lucas - Jr
Dooly County (Vienna)
PF, C272208.19515661003049
26Jerek Parks - Sr
Greenville
C302428.1100184544803858
27ZyQuan Mitchell - Jr
Central (Talbotton)
11827.5274461218
28Deshawn Cumby - Sr
Macon County (Montezuma)
SF, W221557.0551364018322768
29Joshua Douglas - So
St. Anne-Pacelli (Columbus)
PG271826.7621933225253156
30Eric Ivory - Fr
Dooly County (Vienna)
251676.7631384629421271
31Tremoye Walker - Sr
Central (Talbotton)
SG, G161046.53077395191045
32Zaccheus Kendrick - Jr
Macon County (Montezuma)
SF, PF211316.250111451143052
33Kainin Searcy - So
Central (Talbotton)
C, PF181116.24064631640
34Kavon Walker - Jr
Taylor County (Butler)
SG, SF171036.1361093317401448
35Jalen Lusane - Sr
Taylor County (Butler)
SG, SF171036.14410741001556
36Trae Hollis - So
Manchester
PF, C251405.613149362361
37Kanston Brooks - Jr
Greenville
SF301605.37011859002041
38Tre Ogburn - Sr
Taylor County (Butler)
PG, SG14684.91761286272880
39Gordy Pease - Jr
Brookstone (Columbus)
261224.742146293427450
40O'kevius Mitchell - So
Central (Talbotton)
SF, PF22994.52143499501260
41Tylan Hollis - Jr
Manchester
PF, SF25994.06101133
42Marco West Sanchez - Jr
St. Anne-Pacelli (Columbus)
PF24903.8386856001644
43Trevez Howard - Sr
Central (Talbotton)
G, W22783.51026381461
44Dexter Lucas - Sr
Taylor County (Butler)
17593.5236038545847
45Javares Snellings - Jr
Central (Talbotton)
12413.441625650
46Kyzmun Hudson - Jr
Macon County (Montezuma)
SF12403.31548311050
47Quentarious Sheffield - So
Greenville
F, SF30983.3437855001246
48Reggie Smith - Sr
Dooly County (Vienna)
PG25753.02276295332657
49John Lyles - Sr
St. Anne-Pacelli (Columbus)
SG26773.029110266111343
50Sam Grier - Sr
Brookstone (Columbus)
C25732.92170303172862