AA Region 3 Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Scoring Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 9 games.
#NamePosGPPtsPPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3P%FTMFT%
1Nykeem Farrow - Sr
Bleckley County (Cochran)
PG2659022.721354139352412966
2Darius Dunn - Sr
Northeast (Macon)
PG, SG2950317.315133845132916473
3Chris Clark - Sr
Dodge County (Eastman)
2644016.9149796393
4Camrone Cherry - Jr
Northeast (Macon)
PG, SG2840414.41473374437317357
5Jamarius Dixon - Sr
Washington County (Sandersville)
SF, SG2331913.91182654513217059
6RJ Carr - Sr
Dodge County (Eastman)
2631612.2124273869
7Shontavian Manuel - Jr
Bleckley County (Cochran)
PF2630311.7115246475226852
8Jarden Maze - Jr
Washington County (Sandersville)
PG, SG2832211.51072624136337267
9Tyeem Mason - Jr
Southwest (Macon)
G, SF1718911.180181446142345
10Jawan Dukes - Sr
Washington County (Sandersville)
C, PF2830911.012718868005540
11Mykel Anderson - Sr
Bleckley County (Cochran)
PF1313410.358106551867
12Ty'ree Gilbert - Sr
Northeast (Macon)
SG, G2929810.31092604215256567
13Mekell Farrow - Sr
Bleckley County (Cochran)
PG, SG151318.7461493126291345
14Tushobe Hopkins - Jr
Southwest (Macon)
G201618.1531723118273756
15Ivory Williams - Sr
Washington County (Sandersville)
PG, SG272137.980149549294475
16Zion Miller - Jr
Southwest (Macon)
11827.530953211191155
17Kejuan Bloodsaw - So
Washington County (Sandersville)
SG, SF281916.8701574535361659
18Darrell Gordon - So
Southwest (Macon)
G261666.4571623524262860
19Tony Baldwin - Sr
Dodge County (Eastman)
261646.37122056
20Amarion Blackshear - So
Bleckley County (Cochran)
SG201256.341113363935457
21Kaffeus Brown - Sr
Southwest (Macon)
F241496.26510960001938
22Tremel Jackson - Jr
Southwest (Macon)
G211266.045132346153058
23Alontae Tarver - Sr
Southwest (Macon)
F261475.760176341252646
24Kenzavious Coats - Sr
Southwest (Macon)
G241255.2451493017201856
25Deandre Pitts - Jr
Bleckley County (Cochran)
SF241235.1539258001749
26Timmy Johnson - Jr
Dodge County (Eastman)
261234.74762351
27Kendall Green - Sr
Northeast (Macon)
PG291374.742118364204965
28Mike Carr - So
Dodge County (Eastman)
261194.65231239
29Keith Foster - Sr
Washington County (Sandersville)
C, PF281244.4539854001850
30Lazerionta Taylor - Sr
Washington County (Sandersville)
PG, SG261154.449115435241232
31Juterrian Walker - Sr
Southwest (Macon)
G, SF12534.4195137001552
32Te'Yoan Hill - Sr
Northeast (Macon)
SF, PF291224.2409443003866
33Jay Sanders - Sr
Washington County (Sandersville)
PF, C25973.945647000764
34Lamont Torres - Sr
Dodge County (Eastman)
26993.84091045
35Travion Solomon - Fr
Northeast (Macon)
PG281053.834923717402069
36Noah Cummings - So
Dodge County (Eastman)
26953.73841539
37Reggie Williams - Sr
Northeast (Macon)
SF, F29742.630595100930
38Sharmarcus Poole - Jr
Washington County (Sandersville)
SG10252.5101567350240
39Isaiah Hilson - Sr
Northeast (Macon)
SF, F29722.533585700429
40Ethan Hulsey - So
Bleckley County (Cochran)
PF12282.3112642667
41Devontae Smith - Sr
Southwest (Macon)
G, SF10212.152421001144
42Jacoby Hill - Jr
Northeast (Macon)
G, SG11232.182138333457
43Terrance Rozier - Jr
Bleckley County (Cochran)
PF24502.1236535319117
44Kennan Gilmore - Sr
Washington County (Sandersville)
PG, SG28582.1234156001240
45Tayshaun Dixon - Jr
Washington County (Sandersville)
SG15312.1123139422375
46Kadin Burse - Sr
Dodge County (Eastman)
26532.01712770
47Jadarius Billue - Jr
Southwest (Macon)
G26522.01754312181650
48Brandon Watkins - So
Northeast (Macon)
SF20381.916453600646
49Ty Williams - Jr
Bleckley County (Cochran)
PG, SG25461.8185632217847
50Jaqwan Lawson - Jr
Northeast (Macon)
SG11181.68184421800