North Central AA Football Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Offense - Touchdowns Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 3 games.
#NamePosTot TDsRusRecFRIRPRKORTDs/GGP
1Bryant Banks - Jr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
RB, MLB2421212.410
2Jared Baxa - Jr
Republic County (Belleville)
RB, OLB211922.110
3Jaxson Gebhardt - Jr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
QB, FS13130011.310
4Morgan Kelley - Sr
Ellsworth
QB, CB12121.39
5Luke Sharp - Jr
Ellsworth
RB, OLB11522111.29
6Carson Cox - Sr
Beloit
OLB11920001.011
7Grant Arasmith - Sr
Beloit
OLB, QB11920001.011
8Daniel Watson - Jr
Minneapolis
RB, OLB99001.09
9Rhett Pospichal - Sr
Russell
RB, CB75110.89
10Vincent Palen - Sr
Beloit
WR, CB77000.611
11Hudson Gray - Sr
Beloit
QB, FS77000.611
12Crew Martin - Sr
Minneapolis
MLB, FB6510000.79
13Kaleb Talkington - Jr
Republic County (Belleville)
RB, CB660.610
14Raef Boley - Sr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
SB, CB523000.510
15Derek Freel
Minneapolis
CB, QB440.49
16Power Landon - Sr
Sacred Heart (Salina)
RB, OLB3210.48
17Kash Travnichek - Sr
Ellsworth
SB, OLB3120.39
18Jesse Whitmer - So
Russell
MLB, RB330.39
19Blake Aurand - So
Republic County (Belleville)
TE, DE330.310
20Brennan Walker - So
Beloit
DE, WR33000.311
21John Nelson - Jr
Minneapolis
WR, CB220.45
22Kaden Griffin - Sr
Minneapolis
WR, CB220000.37
23Ethan Buckner - Sr
Sacred Heart (Salina)
220.38
24Stephan Baldwin - Sr
Russell
ATH, CB2110.38
25Kameron Ines - Jr
Republic County (Belleville)
MLB, RB220.29
26Jonah Ausherman - Sr
Minneapolis
WR, C220000.29
27Jacob Windholz - So
Russell
WR, CB220.29
28Seth Eklund - Sr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
QB, OLB22100.210
29Michael Murray - Fr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
110.25
30Gannon Cleveland - So
Minneapolis
G, MLB1100.26
31Kyler Vahle - Sr
Beloit
WR, NG10100.17
32Cooper Thompson - Sr
Minneapolis
QB, MLB110.18
33Mac Hemmer - Jr
Sacred Heart (Salina)
QB, FS110.18
34Jared Mccartney
Sacred Heart (Salina)
110.18
35Eyann Zimmerman - Sr
Republic County (Belleville)
DT, T110.19
36Brody Boyer - So
Republic County (Belleville)
WR, SS110.19
37Nevan Benyshek - So
Republic County (Belleville)
RB, MLB110.19
38Eli Harris - Jr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
SB, OLB1010.110
39Tyler Breeding - Jr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
SB, OLB110.110
40Chase Poague - So
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
SB, CB110000.110
41Creighton Johnson - Sr
Beloit
T, DE110.111
42Colton Bradford - Jr
Minneapolis
RB, OLB0000.09
43Nolan White - Sr
Minneapolis
0000000.09
44Spencer Davidson - Jr
Minneapolis
T, DE000.08
45Jackson Rexroat
Beloit
00000.08
46Tate Kadel - So
Beloit
RB, FS000000.04
47Trent Moeckel - Jr
Minneapolis
00000000.07
48Aaron Kitchener - Sr
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum)
WR, K000.010