National Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Charges Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 14 games.
  • * Must have at least 16 charges.
#NamePosGPChargesCPGPF
1Alexis Del Greco - Sr
Carter (Rialto, CA)
G24632.658
2Kelbie Washington - Jr
Norman (OK)
PG, SG23421.823
3GRACE BRIDGES - Jr
Briarwood Academy (Warrenton, GA)
23331.436
4Daelyn Craig - Sr
McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
SF29411.4105
5Meghan Kimbirl - Jr
Stuart Cramer (Belmont, NC)
PF15211.4
6Makayla Grim - Sr
Douglas (Box Elder, SD)
SF20261.367
7Emmelia Ashton - Sr
Longmont (CO)
C, PF25321.368
8Carli Carlson - Fr
Clearwater (KS)
PG, SG19241.341
9Madilyn Rodriguez - Sr
Rowlett (TX)
SG, SF33391.277
10Carleigh Hollis - So
Greene County Tech (Paragould, AR)
F25281.1
11Keila Perez - Sr
Colonial (Orlando, FL)
SF, SG24261.10
12Keira James - So
Marksville (LA)
G15161.147
13Emily Jahnz - Jr
Elizabeth (CO)
17181.155
14Donalynn Johnson - Sr
North Shore (Houston, TX)
PF, SF37391.1111
15Monesjia Harvey - Jr
Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
SF23241.051
16Lindsay Wallace - Jr
Booneville (AR)
F28260.978
17Jy'nijah Cooper - Jr
Cairo (GA)
G24220.959
18Aja Bone - Sr
Midfield (AL)
PF, C23210.9
19Megan Becker - Jr
Crocker (MO)
F27240.965
20Alexis Kohler - Sr
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
26230.954
21Courtni Thompson - Jr
Pinewood (Los Altos Hills, CA)
26230.9
22Brooklynn Kirkpatrick - Sr
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield, CO)
F, PF24210.967
23Gina Pham - Sr
Rancho Alamitos (Garden Grove, CA)
F, G25210.844
24Krystina Hagood - Sr
Sand Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)
SG, SF25210.868
25Keegan Brace - Jr
Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)
G25210.817
26Analexy Ortiz - Sr
Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)
PG23190.81
27Reality Molina - Sr
Anderson-Shiro (Anderson, TX)
32260.886
28Morgan Mcgaugh - Sr
Clear Falls (League City, TX)
F, G37300.892
29Laura Strenk - Jr
Regina Dominican (Wilmette, IL)
G26210.843
30Lillian Hannon - Jr
Greer (SC)
PF24190.8
31Madi Leonard - Sr
Louisburg (NC)
PG22170.8
32Emma Huse - Sr
Lebanon (IN)
SG24180.846
33Jennessa Archuleta - Jr
Roosevelt (Johnstown, CO)
23170.766
34Molly Kaiser - Sr
Saginaw (TX)
G30220.774
35Seini Tuipulotu - Fr
Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV)
PG, SG22160.752
36Kayla Fermil - Sr
McClatchy (Sacramento, CA)
G, F31220.7
37Kendrianna McDuffie - Sr
Jeff Davis (Hazlehurst, GA)
PF, SF24170.7
38Shannelle Heredia - Jr
City of Life Christian Academy (Kissimmee, FL)
PF27190.752
39Cameron Brown - Sr
Pebblebrook (Mableton, GA)
G27190.733
40Sarah Napoli - Sr
Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)
G, G30210.7
41Skylar Grubb - Sr
East Davidson (Thomasville, NC)
PG, SG23160.742
42Megan Wegis - Jr
Frontier (Bakersfield, CA)
F25170.747
43Adora Sloan - Sr
North Brunswick (Leland, NC)
SF24160.722
44Haleigh Lackner - Sr
Central Dauphin (Harrisburg, PA)
G26170.738
45Avalon Munoz - Sr
Edison (San Antonio, TX)
PG34220.646
46Hannah Duran - Jr
Germantown (Madison, MS)
G31200.653
47Leah Johnson - Sr
Westlake (Waldorf, MD)
SF28180.653
48Lindsey Miller - Sr
Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool (Lake Charles, LA)
G, F33210.681
49Graciela Roybal - Jr
Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
PG, SG30190.646
50Janiah Ellis - Sr
Colquitt County (Norman Park, GA)
27170.653