South Carolina Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Per32 Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
  • * Must have at least 246 minutes played.
#NamePosMinMin/GPt/32Ast/32Reb/32Stl/32Blk/32TO/32PF/32
1Lauren Livingston - Sr
Emerald (Greenwood)
PG, SG59431.321.35.03.03.30.43.61.9
2Sailor Rearden - Fr
Lowcountry Prep (Pawleys Island)
PG38031.720.37.25.55.90.52.32.5
3Bria Dickinson - So
Easley HomeSchool (Easley)
SG, PG63428.819.73.38.57.21.45.42.4
4Jordan Durant - Jr
Comenius (Fort Mill)
PG, SG70428.218.74.77.94.33.52.0
5Anaya Muhammad - Fr
Southside (Greenville)
PG, SG65727.417.55.44.54.51.53.51.1
6Daja Taylor - So
Oakbrook Prep (Spartanburg)
PG, G84027.116.56.24.24.70.34.12.5
7Abbie Bishop - Jr
Oakbrook Prep (Spartanburg)
G, PG98230.716.32.55.93.60.12.61.8
8Jordan Thompson - Jr
Southside (Greenville)
PG, SG54523.716.12.94.83.30.03.01.1
9Monique Cepeda - So
Comenius (Fort Mill)
SG, SF66727.815.72.98.74.52.63.0
10Keonna Hankinson - Sr
Emerald (Greenwood)
PF, C51226.915.50.113.62.13.80.63.0
11Paris Sorensen - So
Lowcountry Prep (Pawleys Island)
PF, SF34428.713.54.011.58.31.51.84.1
12Kaycee Smith - So
Oakbrook Prep (Spartanburg)
C73322.913.31.18.12.51.23.33.2
13Takiyah McGee - Fr
Kingstree
G46625.912.80.54.51.50.25.11.9
14Faith Sides - Sr
Oakbrook Prep (Spartanburg)
G, PG88127.512.83.05.43.60.14.02.1
15Annelise Few - Sr
Easley HomeSchool (Easley)
SG, PF65129.611.93.011.84.83.14.12.2
16Lucy Joseph - Fr
Lowcountry Prep (Pawleys Island)
SF, SG33227.711.92.96.04.90.11.32.5
17Nichole Hunter - Jr
Comenius (Fort Mill)
SG, PG42124.811.82.36.24.62.23.0
18Hannah Hand - Jr
Greer Middle College (Taylors)
SF, PF44221.011.713.4
19Ta'Kaira Watson - Jr
Emerald (Greenwood)
SG, SF55530.810.81.03.11.10.13.02.0
20Amari Goodman - So
Emerald (Greenwood)
SG46826.09.9
21Quayla Nolan - Fr
Southside (Greenville)
PG, SG57623.09.63.15.43.10.23.82.2
22Pasiko Gvichiani - Sr
Comenius (Fort Mill)
PG, SG71128.48.97.24.64.32.42.5
23Kourtney Boivin - Jr
Lowcountry Prep (Pawleys Island)
G, PG35329.48.92.03.23.80.02.62.6
24Z'yasia Burgess - Sr
Kingstree
G, SF42024.77.80.26.94.51.45.63.3
25Keyomie Mention - Sr
Kingstree
PF, SF45325.27.30.79.91.73.23.53.6
26Brooke Ashton - Jr
Lowcountry Prep (Pawleys Island)
SG, PG34028.37.33.34.44.00.02.42.7
27Reagan Gillespie - So
Easley HomeSchool (Easley)
37523.47.30.75.12.20.24.53.4
28Jenna Yanity - Fr
Lexington
52822.06.72.13.72.30.25.21.7
29Destiny Blassingame - So
Southside (Greenville)
SF, W44721.36.71.68.73.82.12.62.1
30Jaila Young - So
Southside (Greenville)
PG, SG24910.06.63.26.44.00.45.81.9
31Ashanti Barr - Jr
Kingstree
PF39722.16.10.111.50.21.03.53.0
32Chavia Grant - So
Southside (Greenville)
SF, W33419.66.02.89.45.71.65.03.3
33Jakayla Lorick - 8th
Southside (Greenville)
SF, W39215.76.00.910.74.03.22.73.8
34Mekendyn Walters - Fr
Comenius (Fort Mill)
G, SG43718.25.70.35.01.00.62.54.2
35Destene Goodwin - 8th
Kingstree
PG39922.25.33.24.91.80.28.12.9
36Liz Bivens - So
Easley HomeSchool (Easley)
44423.45.30.66.41.60.13.72.1
37Makaylah Blandin - Fr
Southside (Greenville)
C, PF34114.85.21.78.41.83.52.32.6
38Jyara Wright - So
Southside (Greenville)
C, PF33614.64.70.97.51.71.81.82.9
39Anna Troutt - Sr
Oakbrook Prep (Spartanburg)
F52616.44.60.46.61.60.22.42.9
40Izzy Custer - So
Academic Magnet (North Charleston)
G40219.14.50.72.80.70.25.81.5
41Rachel Lauka - Sr
Comenius (Fort Mill)
PF, C45521.74.40.83.92.32.02.0
42Huntley Crouch - Jr
Lexington
36017.14.40.88.41.30.13.83.5
43Emily Bronkema - So
Easley HomeSchool (Easley)
40925.63.91.36.32.71.04.42.6
44Makeda Murphy - So
Kingstree
F30516.93.50.08.72.40.02.61.8
45Yasmine Gamble - Sr
Kingstree
PG, G43524.23.43.95.14.00.16.12.1
46Asia Frazier - So
Emerald (Greenwood)
PF, C47826.63.30.25.80.30.30.92.6
47Laine McCraw - Fr
Greer Middle College (Taylors)
PG, G50721.13.0
48Abbie Elliott - Fr
Lowcountry Prep (Pawleys Island)
C, PF32429.52.51.06.92.40.81.22.0
49Keyshaunna Houston - Sr
Kingstree
G, SF43324.12.40.46.11.20.03.02.0
50Meredith Gillespie - Fr
Easley HomeSchool (Easley)
48722.12.40.76.41.60.23.12.3