National Girls Basketball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Charges Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 13 games.
  • * Must have at least 8 charges.
#NamePosGPChargesCPGPF
1Sarah Adejokun - Jr
Kennedale (TX)
C17311.80
2Maiyah Hall - So
Tampa Prep (Tampa, FL)
19291.5
3Jaycelyn Russ - Jr
Madison Central (Madison, MS)
SF, SG22291.352
4Ayanna Dixon - Jr
Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)
G17211.20
5Janiah Perkins - So
Highlands (San Antonio, TX)
PG19231.2
6Lydia Torres - Jr
Idea Academy (Donna, TX)
G22251.1
7Marlene Delgado - Sr
East Lincoln (Denver, NC)
G15161.137
8McKenna Crane - Sr
Green Canyon (North Logan, UT)
21221.057
9Kassidy Jones - Sr
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)
23231.059
10Alyssa Beckett - Sr
Monroe (OH)
16161.047
11Jessica Rockwell - Jr
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
15151.035
12Kylie Mask - Sr
Lytle (TX)
G, W27250.950
13Emma Deyton - Sr
Gilmer (Ellijay, GA)
C, PF24220.964
14Jalyn Dunlap - Sr
Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX)
SG23210.936
15Jaela Davis - Jr
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate (Tampa, FL)
SG, PG22200.948
16Pailei Cripe - So
Logansport (IN)
PG18160.939
17Saranda Woodson - Sr
Macon County (Lafayette, TN)
SF32280.963
18Kayleigh Griggs - Fr
Detroit (TX)
14120.9
19Shurell Jefferson - Sr
Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)
22180.826
20Megan Becker - Sr
Crocker (MO)
F22180.858
21Lily Dunaway - Sr
Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)
SG, PG20160.833
22Kiyleyah Parr - Fr
La Vega (Waco, TX)
PG28220.853
23Carly Turner - Sr
East Noble (Kendallville, IN)
23180.862
24Marlie Giles - Jr
Chilton County (Clanton, AL)
F24180.858
25Jala Hutchins - Jr
Midfield (AL)
16120.8
26Ally Downs - Sr
Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)
SG23170.772
27Gabby Hart - Fr
Ninety Six (SC)
15110.70
28Delaney Yanez - Sr
Reagan County (Big Lake, TX)
P22160.750
29Maria Vargas - Sr
Southwest (San Antonio, TX)
F22160.740
30Kylie Stokes - Jr
Greene County Tech (Paragould, AR)
F21150.719
31Parker Sexton - Sr
Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)
G14100.723
32Jordyn Weaver - Sr
Wagner (San Antonio, TX)
14100.748
33Abigail Witt - So
River Forest (Hobart, IN)
PG, SG17120.739
34Kimberly Salisbury - Sr
Grape Creek (San Angelo, TX)
G, F17120.7
35Lindsey Dillard - So
Ingomar (New Albany, MS)
30210.767
36Katelyn Jones - 7th
Winterboro (Alpine, AL)
PG22150.728
37Jessie Carman - Sr
Wallace County (Sharon Springs, KS)
G22150.7
38Miranda Garzes - Jr
South San Antonio (San Antonio, TX)
25170.780
39Jayla Moore - Sr
North Forney (Forney, TX)
SG, SF27180.757
40Vanessa Diaz - So
Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)
G24160.70
41Abbie Miller - Sr
Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA)
PF21140.733
42Graciela Roybal - Sr
Hamilton (Chandler, AZ)
PG, SG21140.7
43Shannelle Heredia - Sr
City of Life Christian Academy (Kissimmee, FL)
PF, C21140.740
44Abigail Khader - Sr
Sherman (TX)
PF, C18120.737
45Chandler Brooks - So
Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)
23150.756
46Hanma Scheck
Independent (Wichita, KS)
SG, PG20130.728
47Alexandra Merritt - Jr
Maconaquah (Bunker Hill, IN)
PF, C20130.752
48Shelby Whiteaker - Jr
Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)
PF1490.619
49Aysha Fulton - Jr
Sparta (MO)
PG25160.646
50Lauren Leach - Jr
Angola (IN)
SF, SG25160.637