Pennsylvania Girls Soccer Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Assists Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 7 games.
#NameSchoolPosAsstsA/GGP
1Emily Garvin - SoNorthumberland Christian (Northumberland)221.023
2Emma Treas - JrNorthumberland Christian (Northumberland)221.023
3Krystian Hammaker - SrBishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)MF201.712
4Bethany Beinlich - JrSullivan County (Laporte)181.215
5Audrey Peretin - FrForest Hills (Sidman)181.018
6Paige Temple - JrBloomsburg180.919
7Daniella Scipioni - JrBishop Guilfoyle (Altoona)MF180.920
8Lydia Roman - JrForest Hills (Sidman)MF170.918
9Katie Wall - SrHarbor Creek (Harborcreek)MF, FORW170.919
10Jordan Miller - SrConemaugh Township (Davidsville)MF170.822
11Lily Brak - SrHarbor Creek (Harborcreek)FORW, MF160.917
12Olivia Guillarmod - JrForest Hills (Sidman)MF160.918
13Kendall Barron - SrRichland (Johnstown)FORW151.213
14Alison Sepkovic - SoCamp Hill151.015
15Hannah Montminy - SrPenns Valley Area (Spring Mills)150.818
16Ava Brackett - JrCamp HillFORW150.819
17Caroline McClain - SrWindberMF, FORW150.819
18Julia Raich - JrCamp HillMF150.722
19Alyssa Nail - SrConemaugh Township (Davidsville)STRK150.722
20Anna Ulmer - SoNorthumberland Christian (Northumberland)150.722
21Natalie Buza - JrWindberFORW, MF140.719
22Anna Steinbeck - FrWindberFORW, MF140.719
23Rachel Nosek - JrBishop Guilfoyle (Altoona)MF140.720
24Trinity Prestash - JrWest Branch (Morrisdale)140.622
25Morgan Sleek - SrConemaugh Township (Davidsville)D140.622
26Gracia Eckenrode - SrCentral Columbia (Bloomsburg)130.914
27Mallorie Smith - SrBellefonteMF, FORW130.817
28Lainey Farabaugh - FrBishop Guilfoyle (Altoona)FORW130.720
29Samantha Goffice - JrBoyertown130.621
30Lauryn Bohn - SrFranklin Towne (Philadelphia)MF120.913
31Kelsey Widom - JrBloomsburg120.816
32Haley Johnson - JrRockwood120.619
33Emma Hipps - SoClearfieldFORW, MF120.620
34Kailee Helmrich - SoWilliamsportMF120.621
35Zoey Mchenry - SrBald Eagle Area (Wingate)MF120.523
36Falen Mchenry - SoBald Eagle Area (Wingate)FORW120.523
37Kailey Zentner - SrBloomsburg110.912
38Ashlynn Fowler - SrMuncy110.813
39Ella Pavlovich - FrWestern Wayne (Lake Ariel)FORW, MF110.618
40Kristi Dirico - JrConestoga (Berwyn)MF, STRK110.619
41Camilla Kuever - JrBoyertown110.619
42Emilee Roman - FrConemaugh Township (Davidsville)STRK, MF110.522
43Emily Shiels - SrBald Eagle Area (Wingate)FORW110.523
44Sasha Farr - JrBenton101.38
45Abby Moliski - SrSayreMF, STRK101.19
46Hailey Jayne - JrWyalusing Valley (Wyalusing)MF, FORW100.911
47Autumn Facci - JrRichland (Johnstown)STRK, FORW100.813
48Teaghan Bardua - FrBenton100.813
49Alyx Flick - FrCentral Columbia (Bloomsburg)100.715
50Lydia Thomas - SrObama Academy of International Studies (Pittsburgh)100.616