National Girls Soccer Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Assists Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 9 games.
#NameSchoolPosAsstsA/GGP
1Mia Blair - JrNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)MF, STRK372.118
2Sarah Bryan - SrNorthview (Brazil, IN)MF, D341.720
3Riley Tiernan - JrEastern (Voorhees, NJ)FORW341.425
4Elizabeth Reece - JrYorktown (IN)MF332.116
5Sydney Sventek - SoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)STRK, FORW331.917
6Brooklyn Loveland - JrOak Glen (New Cumberland, WV)MF331.621
7Elise Madril - SoSocorro (NM)321.818
8Grace Jackson - SrCle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA)MF321.719
9Colina Miroff - SoPark Tudor (Indianapolis, IN)321.423
10Sophie Kucer - JrMiddletown (CA)301.324
11Hailey Povilus - SrEast (Salt Lake City, UT)MF, D291.618
12Danielle Goebel - SrEvansville Day (Evansville, IN)281.519
13Liv Raucci - SrMohonasen (Schenectady, NY)281.420
14Emily Fisher - SrSycamore (Pleasant View, TN)271.617
15Samiah Shell - FrAuburn Riverside (Auburn, WA)FORW271.321
16Makayla Werner - FrFreeman (Rockford, WA)MF261.517
17Ellie Karren - JrNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)FORW, MF261.418
18Isabella Dennison - SrQueensbury (NY)FORW, MF261.418
19Mia Martinez - JrHope Christian (Albuquerque, NM)MF261.222
20Taylor Huff - JrMadison Comprehensive (Mansfield, OH)FORW, MF261.124
21Jordan Crockett - SrRowland Hall-St. Marks (Salt Lake City, UT)251.418
22Colette Tena - SoGrants (NM)STRK, MF251.319
23Samantha Calamari - SrValley Regional (Deep River, CT)241.516
24Mary Cochran - SoRamapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)241.417
25Livvy Moore - SoDeer Park (WA)FORW, MF241.318
26Kelsey Oyler - JrRocky Mountain (Meridian, ID)241.220
27Eden Wilson - FrAtlantic Christian (Egg Harbor Township, NJ)FORW231.614
28Grace Broadbear - SrCarbon (Price, UT)231.417
29Jennifer Enriquez - JrCentennial (Las Cruces, NM)MF, FORW231.219
30Jenna LaMere - SrWheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)MF, FORW231.219
31Jaden Terrana - SrBishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)MF231.219
32Lindsey Clar - SrWheatland-Chili (Scottsville, NY)MF231.219
33Lillie Carmen - FrMadisonville-North Hopkins (Madisonville, KY)231.220
34Kenna Kirby - SoTri-West Hendricks (Lizton, IN)D, MF221.515
35Ryan Brady - JrCarbon (Price, UT)221.317
36Leah Monroe - SrBolton Central (Bolton Landing, NY)FORW, MF221.218
37Jada Crockett - FrRowland Hall-St. Marks (Salt Lake City, UT)221.218
38Kira Bircher - SrPocahontas County (Dunmore, WV)FORW221.219
39Camryn Lummus - SrGalena (Reno, NV)STRK, MF221.023
40Dakota Mitchell - JrStewarts Creek (Smyrna, TN)FORW221.023
41Emily Garvin - SoNorthumberland Christian (Northumberland, PA)221.023
42Emma Treas - JrNorthumberland Christian (Northumberland, PA)221.023
43Cameron Tucker - SoEllet (Akron, OH)MF211.613
44Kyla Rippet - SrWhittell (Zephyr Cove, NV)211.415
45Lauryn Whitley - JrColumbus North (Columbus, IN)MF211.217
46Brigid Duffy - SoQueensbury (NY)FORW, MF211.218
47Brook Burbridge - SrBoone Grove (Valparaiso, IN)MF, FORW211.119
48Madison Tartaro - SrJudge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT)MF211.119
49Brooke Streeter - JrMontesano (WA)MF211.120
50Krystian Hammaker - SrBishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA)MF201.712