National Girls Soccer Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: GK - Saves Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 8 games.
#NameSchoolPosSavesMinS/GGP
1Sarah Maxfield - FrEast (Salt Lake City, UT)GK327128020.416
2Chloe Shaulis - SrConemaugh Township (Davidsville, PA)GK294126917.317
3Sydnie Luckman - SrBarker (NY)GK28578028.510
4Ellie Bigelow - JrGreenwood Christian Academy (Greenwood, IN)GK272118017.016
5Anna Lawson - JrHeritage (Monroeville, IN)GK269106019.214
6Paige Banaszak - SrDepew (NY)GK, D249106019.213
7Tori Hinds - SrLivingston Academy (Livingston, TN)GK247128012.420
8Brianne McGrath - JrSweet Home (Amherst, NY)GK24796020.612
9Sydney Burroughs - SoMarquette Catholic (Michigan City, IN)24788016.515
10Lily Taulbee - SoFelicity-Franklin (Felicity, OH)GK24778517.614
11Lindsay Beeman - SrRockwood (PA)GK246152012.919
12Sienna Bircher - SrPocahontas County (Dunmore, WV)GK24488022.211
13Ella Lowe - JrGreensburg (IN)GK, D241108018.513
14Samantha Manion - JrHalifax (PA)239116014.916
15Chesney Kuron - SoOtsego (Tontogany, OH)GK23881115.915
16Ellie Long - SrBishop Carroll (Ebensburg, PA)GK, MF23432018.013
17Emilie Palmer - SrSan Juan (Blanding, UT)GK23288017.813
18Addison Marshall - JrFranklin Community (Franklin, IN)GK229208113.517
19Anna Caster - SrIndianapolis Lutheran (Indianapolis, IN)GK, FORW22779017.513
20Gabby McGinley - SoMount Carmel (PA)GK216115513.516
21Maura Bradney - SrSusquenita (Duncannon, PA)GK211135912.417
22Arianna Robinson - SrPenns Grove (Carneys Point, NJ)GK211127213.216
23Madalynn Grube - SoVincennes Lincoln (Vincennes, IN)GK, MF207120011.518
24Heaylyn Kwiatkowski - SoLaVille (Lakeville, IN)GK, MF20015.413
25Lauren Lash - SrEast Noble (Kendallville, IN)GK198120012.416
26Tierney Patterson - FrNorth Penn-Mansfield (Mansfield, PA)19876318.011
27Alyssa Carroll - SoSt. Peter's (Mansfield, OH)GK, D19856011.617
28Sophia Knock - JrUnion County (Liberty, IN)GK19788014.114
29Genesis Munoz - SrTrinity Lutheran (Seymour, IN)GK, MF192106012.016
30Hartley VanGilder - JrBerlin Brothersvalley (Berlin, PA)GK, MF190140010.618
31Gabby Wright - SrSullivan (IN)GK187134811.017
32Ciara Murphy - SrHeath (OH)GK, STRK186128410.917
33Morgan Moeller - SoRoger Bacon (Cincinnati, OH)GK18512.315
34Savannah Herrera - SoMississinewa (Gas City, IN)GK18112.115
35Draya Hunt - SrCohoes (NY)GK180100013.813
36Sarah McKinley - SrAngola (IN)GK18094510.018
37Mackenzie Regan - SrUnited (Armagh, PA)MF, GK18083616.411
38Caillie Fish - SrDanville (PA)GK178129911.116
39Josie Rolfes - SoFranklin County (Brookville, IN)GK177100313.613
40Aubri Gerber - SoSouth Adams (Berne, IN)17716010.417
41Emma Pax - JrBotkins (OH)GK17711.116
42Makinlyn Winkler - JrPrinceton (IN)GK, D17511.715
43Britton Positano - SrHarrison Central (Cadiz, OH)FORW, GK174116010.916
44Lyza Pebley - JrBear River (Garland, UT)GK173109212.414
45Hayleigh Cole - SrMaconaquah (Bunker Hill, IN)GK, D172116011.515
46Keely Ramirez - SoMiami Trace (Washington Courthouse, OH)GK, MF172110012.314
47Alivia Ravy - SrSelinsgrove (PA)17017307.722
48Haley Pompeo - FrEden (NY)GK168136010.516
49Avery Chester - SoDelta (Muncie, IN)16863012.014
50Nevaeh Porter - SoMinford (OH)FB, GK167106510.416