Nebraska Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Maddie Clark - So. JoJo Randby - So. Isabella Pantano - Jr. Amanda Allbery - So. Marian (Omaha, NE)Elkhorn-Elkhorn South Invitational Swimming Omaha, NE 12/15/201801:46.06
2 Allie Hathaway - Fr. Anna Heinrich - Sr. Isabella Morales - Fr. Marti Walstad - Jr. Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:46.76
3 Sydney Taake - So. Olivia Dendinger - Fr. Holly Olson - Sr. Lily Cunningham - So. Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:48.57
4 Annika Harthoorn - So. Joslyn Jacobs - Fr. Audrey Stelling - Sr. Courtney Flohr - Jr. Norfolk (NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:49.04
5 Reagan Yelick - Fr. Paige Hunt - Jr. Sydney Cole - Jr. Sydney Mencke - So. Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:49.63
6 Kara Owens - Jr. Katie Stonehocker - Jr. Anna Coffey - So. Cori Dolan - So. Pius X (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:49.81
7 Hannah Hailu - So. Madeline McLeay - Fr. Elisabeth Hailu - Sr. Isabelle Berlin - So. Millard North (Omaha, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:50.34
8 maggy mantonya - Sr. Averie Frye - Sr. Kennedy Carlson - Jr. Abby Ertz - Jr. Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:50.82
9 Elizabeth Richardson - Sr. Gabrielle Nielsen - Fr. Ellie Ottens - Fr. Ashton Thomsen - Sr. Burke (Omaha, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:51.01
10 Payton Hall - Sr. Kate McCoy - Sr. Sydney Hall - Jr. Anastasia Ortman - Sr. Millard West (Omaha, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:51.11
11 Claire Griffin - Jr. Ava Hunt - So. Marusha Ather - Sr. Elizabeth Jurich - Sr. Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:51.71
12 Emma Walz - Jr. Lauren Gifford - Sr. Kinley Shallberg - Sr. Karsen Jesse - Fr. Fremont (NE)Fete Fling Invitational Omaha, NE 2/2/201901:51.73
13 Malia Snow Alison DeSordi Makenzie Wilkins Logan Kuehne Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Marian (Omaha, NE)12/4/201801:52.20
14 Isabella Hanson Grace Barta - Jr. Elissa Treu - So. McKenna Decker - Fr. Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Chieftain Invite Bellevue, NE 2/2/201901:52.29
15 Emily Smith - Sr. Colleen Arnold - Sr. Nella Maynard - Jr. Johanna Schubert - Sr. Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:53.79
16 Isabela Martinez-Thibodeau - Sr. Sydney Kobs - Sr. Clare Kramper - Jr. Lia Murray - Fr. Duchesne (Omaha, NE)River Cities Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Ralston, NE 2/9/201901:53.80
17 Maya Moran - So. Crystal Craft - So. Mikasa Lierman - Sr. Mikwena Lierman - So. Beatrice (NE)River Cities Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Ralston, NE 2/9/201901:54.45
18 Anne Carpenter - Fr. Frances Gray - So. Valeria Welk - Fr. Emma Nieland - Jr. Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:56.34
19 Diana Brailita - So. Lexi Anderson - Jr. Kate Delaney - Jr. Morgan Baker - Jr. Hastings (NE)GNAC Tournament Hastings, NE 2/9/201901:56.64
20 Addison Pierzina - Jr. Lauren Dillon - Jr. Gracie Pierzina - Jr. Rhianna Bayley - Sr. Kearney (NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:58.70
21 Alex Freshour - Fr. Emily Miksch - Jr. Stefani Padilla - Sr. Julia Salerno - Sr. Columbus (NE)GNAC Tournament Hastings, NE 2/9/201901:58.78
22 Elise Volk - Sr. Kathryn Little - So. Sami Clarkson - Sr. Anna Kotula - Sr. Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)River Cities Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Ralston, NE 2/9/201901:59.28
23 Sarah Dankert - Jr. Ianna Fill Ashlyn Muhlbach - Fr. Faith Koralewski - Sr. Grand Island (NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:59.29
24 Hannah Knier - Fr. Cecilia Ferrer - Sr. Allie Matukewicz - So. Rachel Weland - Jr. Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)River Cities Conference Swimming and Diving Championships Ralston, NE 2/9/201901:59.35
25 Stephanie Woolsey - Jr. Alanna Becker - Jr. Samantha Galindo - Jr. Kayla DeBlieck - Sr. Scottsbluff (NE)McCook Invite McCook, NE 12/7/201802:00.83
26 Teresa Gibbons Vienne Kemper - So. Ann Fox - Jr. Julienne Kemper - So. Omaha North (Omaha, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201902:00.88
27 Becca Tietz Mollie Tate - Sr. Laurel Schmidt - Sr. Candace Coleman - Jr. McCook (NE)McCook Triangular McCook, NE 2/1/201902:01.68
28 Lilly Brophy - Fr. Anna Stednitz - Jr. Isabella Lindberg - Fr. Aisha True - So. Gretna (NE)Fete Fling Invitational Omaha, NE 2/2/201902:02.03
29 Kenly Kottmeyer - Fr. Tarin Vocasek - So. Annaliese Kohrell - Sr. Aria Feit - Fr. Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201902:02.31
30 Molly Fitzpatrick - So. Izzy Eisenrich - Sr. Morgan Girard Regan Gifford - Sr. North Platte (NE)McCook Triangular McCook, NE 2/1/201902:03.09
31 Gina Petersen - Sr. Marina Cote - Sr. Cheyenne Rashad Alissa Wagner - Sr. Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE)Fete Fling Invitational Omaha, NE 2/2/201902:04.18
32 Ashlyn Curry - Jr. Brooke Rathbun - Sr. Jenna Miller - Jr. Katelyn Boyes - Jr. Millard South (Omaha, NE)Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)1/29/201902:04.82
33 Samantha Fox Kiara Johanes Rylie Morse Victoria Foster North Star (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201902:08.59
34 Kassie Ronei Ruby Nelson Isabel Stewart Maddie Brewer Bryan (Omaha, NE)Chieftain Invite Bellevue, NE 2/2/201902:11.96
35 Crystal Bustillos - Sr. Itzel Correa - Jr. Alyssa Sturtevant - So. Melanie Coronado-Amaya - Jr. Omaha South (Omaha, NE)Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)1/15/201902:20.17
36 Katheryn Cunningham - So. Moriah Liebenthal - Fr. Ciara Stueve - So. Jacque McCullough - Sr. Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Burke (Omaha, NE)12/18/201802:23.27
37 Laken Anderson - So. Alexie Montes - So. Ruby Castillo - Jr. Mackenzie Haukap South Sioux City (NE)Fete Fling Invitational Omaha, NE 2/2/201902:25.61
38 Ashleigh Henderson - Sr. Jessica Darden - Fr. Valkyrie Bostwick - Jr. Eugenia Darden Benson (Omaha, NE)Bryan (Omaha, NE)12/18/201802:30.86
39 Gwen Peters - Jr. Jamie Copenharve - Sr. Kate Benjamin - Sr. Haylee McLaws - Fr. Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Metro Championships-Swimming Omaha, NE 2/9/201902:41.83