National Leaders Girls Swimming Winter 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Rachel Flora - Sr. Aja Nakai - Sr. Morgan Mallonee - So. Riley Mata - Sr. Durango (CO)Pagosa Springs (CO)12/7/201801:40.31
2 Riley Tapley - Sr. Emma Weber - Fr. Jenna Reznicek - So. Morgan Lukinac - Fr. Fairview (Boulder, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:41.66
3 Renee Gillilan - Fr. Mahala Erlandson - So. Coleen Gillilan - Sr. Caraline Baker - Jr. Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:42.22
4 Claire Timson - Fr. Edenna Chen - Sr. Laelle Brovold - Jr. Lindsey Immel - So. Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:42.49
5 Parker Biley - Jr. Sophia Bradac - Jr. Jada Surrell-Norwood - Jr. Rachel Hubka - Sr. Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:43.12
6 Madelyn Norford - Sr. Ella Drury - Jr. Jenna Smith - So. Sude Yilmazturk - Sr. Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:44.86
7 Parker Henry - Sr. Holley Dennis - Jr. Teagan Haberkorn - Sr. Annie Osmun - Jr. Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:44.98
8 Micaela Clode - Sr. Claire Chahbandour - So. Lindsey Sowitch - So. Sofia Zinis - Sr. Mullen (Denver, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:46.48
9 Lyndsey Wehr - So. Anna Wetzel - Jr. Gabreece Van Anne - Sr. Ashley Tellinger - So. Arapahoe (Centennial, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:46.58
10 Meredith Rees - Sr. Katelyn McClelland - So. Sydney McKenzie - Fr. Hannah Day - Jr. Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:46.75
11 Kenzee Espinoza Ryenne Castor Ashlyn Kuhn Victoria Baquez Horizon (Thornton, CO)Poudre (Fort Collins, CO)12/4/201801:47.76
12 Erin Lang - Sr. Ashley Peet - Sr. Jordan Reichhardt - So. Adley Morrison Loveland (CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:47.82
13 Lizzie Hunt - Sr. Megan Deevy - Jr. Ashlee Urroz - Fr. Mila Kania - Jr. Heritage (Littleton, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:47.84
14 Quinlan Hinerfeld - Fr. Alex Leland - Fr. Kaitlin Pryor - Sr. Meredith Smithbaker - So. Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:47.88
15 Meg Mallory - Fr. Kaleigh Haworth - Sr. Kate Mallory - Fr. Kate Baker - So. ThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:48.26
16 Abigail Shaw - Jr. Mary Codevilla - Fr. Lucca Fulkerson - So. Kristi Vu - Sr. Niwot (CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:48.45
17 Harper Lehman - Jr. Emma Krasovec - Fr. Kambry Lightfoot - Fr. Sophia Bricker - Sr. Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:48.48
18 Daciana Colon - Fr. Hosanna Amare - So. Makayla Hoehn - So. Kalie Linden - Fr. Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Jeffco 5A League Championships Arvada, CO 2/1/201901:48.89
19 Keeley LaRiviere - Jr. Aimee Burton - Sr. Danielle Roney - Sr. Claire Bigler - Jr. Highlands Ranch (CO)2019 Continental League Swim and Dive Championships Littleton, CO 2/1/201901:48.98
20 Sydney Metzler - So. McKenna Bennett - Sr. Erin Stecker - Sr. Madison Voytko Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO)Jeffco 5A League Championships Arvada, CO 2/1/201901:48.99
21 Kandi Liberato - So. Amanda Blickensderfer - Sr. Anna Maurello - Jr. Alexa Musso - Sr. Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 3A State Championships Fort Collins, CO 2/8/201901:49.14
22 Katey Lewicki - Jr. Laura Zhang - Sr. Celia Webster - Fr. Megan Mitchell - Sr. Monarch (Louisville, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:49.21
23 Hailey Matthews - So. Julia Matney - So. Jadyn Phillips - So. Lily Williams - Jr. Grandview (Aurora, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:49.24
24 Sydney Bales - Fr. Emma Kulbida - So. Kandice Chandra - Jr. Shannon Feran - Sr. Legacy (Broomfield, CO)Front Range League Championships Thornton, CO 2/1/201901:49.27
25 Elsa Huebsch - Jr. Kira Hobbs - So. Emma Cowan - Jr. Melinda Johnson - So. Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Jeffco 4A League Championships Arvada, CO 1/31/201901:49.63
26 Emma Hermeston - So. Karly Pearson - Jr. Kylie Dirks - So. Madison Black - Jr. Silver Creek (Longmont, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:49.88
27 Davy Brown - Sr. Emily Kinney - So. Laila Khan-Farooqi - Fr. Kayla Tehrani - Fr. Aspen (CO)Southwest Conference Championships Grand Junction, CO 2/1/201901:50.29
28 Kristina Domashevich - So. Maggie Robben - Jr. Annelise Thomas - Fr. Katie Power - Jr. Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:50.57
29 Hannah Ciani-Calomeris - Sr. Erin Harnum - Sr. Taylor Juran - Sr. Jackie Mudd - Jr. Columbine (Littleton, CO)Jeffco 5A League Championships Arvada, CO 2/1/201901:50.58
30 Margaret McDonald - Sr. Christina Crane - Sr. Remi Gucker - Jr. Hope Atkins - Jr. Evergreen (CO)2019 CHSAA Class 3A State Championships Fort Collins, CO 2/8/201901:50.69
31 Allie Sanchez - Fr. Clara Brown - So. Kelsey Beyerly - So. Mandy Fleetwood - Fr. Legend (Parker, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:51.09
32 Bena Koehn - So. Anna Katnik - Jr. Jordan Pederson - So. Ella Riccio - So. Boulder (CO)Front Range League Championships Thornton, CO 2/1/201901:51.09
33 Delaney Kidd - Jr. Sarah Cook - Fr. Chloe Dalton - Jr. Nina English - Fr. Grand Junction (CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:51.37
34 Reagan Mathieson - Jr. Kennedy Philbrick - Jr. Skyler Robinson - Sr. Olivia Luhnau Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:52.33
35 Meghan Mai - Sr. Paige Hickman - Jr. Caitlyn Agee-Keys - Sr. Sarah Torline - Jr. Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Centennial League Championship Finals Centennial, CO 2/2/201901:52.46
36 Ella McShane - Sr. Anelise Hedges - So. Naya Pauly - Jr. Fiona Tuitele - Jr. Arvada West (Arvada, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:53.00
37 Audrey Spiecker - So. Sydney Dolloff-Holt - Sr. Kaitlyn Cashdollar - Sr. Coco Stevens - Jr. Manitou Springs (CO)Tri-Peaks League Championships (Colorado Springs) (Finals) Colorado Springs, CO 2/1/201901:53.51
38 Madelyn Gonzales - Jr. Amelia DiPetrillo - Jr. Faith DeBelle - Jr. Brooke Hudson - Sr. Mountain Range (Westminster, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:54.21
39 Madisen Barrieau - Jr. Delaney Engel - Fr. Jenna Eccleston - Fr. Jocelyn Petersen - Sr. Windsor (CO)4A Longs Peak Conference Championship (Finals) Greeley, CO 2/2/201901:54.86
40 Katie McGillicuddy - Sr. Ally Koenig - Sr. Margaret Kroening - So. Elayna Geiser - So. Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Rex Abelein Memorial Invitational - Girls HS Swim-Dive Coaches Invite - Dive prelims Fri Dec 14, Swim and Finals Sat Dec 15 Thornton - VMAC, CO 12/15/201801:55.07
41 Gracie Moreland - So. Emily Moreland - Sr. Isabel Gaines - So. Isabel Ball - Sr. La Junta (CO)2019 CHSAA Class 3A State Championships Fort Collins, CO 2/8/201901:55.38
42 Kate Graham - Jr. Ella Creighton - So. Laine Draper - Jr. Meredith Neid - Jr. George Washington (Denver, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:55.76
43 Leanne Telle - So. Abigail Shaw - Jr. Mia Shaeffer - Sr. Steph Boyd - So. Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO)33rd Hornet Invitational Pueblo, CO 1/11/201901:55.85
44 Macy Stinson - Sr. Amy Madsen - Fr. Ellie Macpherson - Fr. Kylee Smith - So. Glenwood Springs (CO)Southwest Conference Championships Grand Junction, CO 2/1/201901:55.85
45 Jaime Toomer - Fr. Lauren Kline - Jr. Keyleigh Hagan - So. Jordyn Kaplan - Sr. Chaparral (Parker, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:56.03
46 Eliza Codner Amy Garland Elisa Elsberry McKenna Nolan Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Southwest Conference Championships Grand Junction, CO 2/1/201901:56.26
47 Anna Vermeulen - Fr. Lexi Deitmeyer - So. Anna Larsen - Sr. Lauren White - Sr. Golden (CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:56.32
48 Kristen Hampton - So. Emily Jauch - Jr. Hannah Gilbert - Sr. Chloe Brewer - Jr. Poudre (Fort Collins, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:56.41
49 Sydney Brooker - Jr. Mckenzie Jenkins - Sr. Megan Franco - Sr. Sarah Boyer - Sr. Centaurus (Lafayette, CO)2019 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships Thornton, CO 2/7/201901:56.63
50 Abigail Storm - Fr. Avery Turney - So. Keila Flewell - Jr. Meghan Mulvihill - So. Chatfield (Littleton, CO)D'Evelyn-Dakota-Columbine-Chatfield Littleton, CO 12/7/201801:56.63