National Leaders Girls Tennis Spring 19-20

State
Section
Division
League

Player - 1 singles

#NameSchoolClass YearWinsLosses
1Ashley SeayCarlsbad (NM)Sr.151
2Yvette PetersLovington (NM)Sr.134
3Dani GaleanoBishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Jr.102
4Peyton BattillaLakeland (FL)Fr.70
5Adele DorionPensacola (FL)Jr.71
6Kayla FielderMayfield (Las Cruces, NM)Sr.72
7Neleah NeiberlineMcKeel Academy (Lakeland, FL)Jr.70
8Victoria WestSanta Teresa (NM)Sr.77
9Anna BrionesFarmington (NM)Jr.61
10Camille CarnesWinter Haven (FL)Jr.62
11Hycell ColmenaresCelebration (FL)Sr.61
12Rachel McMullanNiceville (FL)Fr.61
13Emilie MorinLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)8th63
14Ellie SchoppeJensen Beach (FL)Sr.60
15Alexa AlbinsonLargo (FL)Sr.51
16Allison BellOviedo (FL)Jr.52
17Jenna FloydClaxton (GA)So.51
18Alex Mann Buford (GA)Jr.50
19Julia MathieuSilver (Silver City, NM)Sr.50
20Natashia SurClay (Green Cove Springs, FL)So.53
21Akasha UrhoboPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)7th50
22Perla GonzalezLovington (NM)Jr.43
23Olivia JablonskiSteinbrenner (Lutz, FL)Sr.40
24Anahi JimenezHobbs (NM)Jr.40
25Audrey LengheaSheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL)Jr.41
26Nicole ParkerLake Wales (FL)Sr.40
27Lily RivereDreyfoos School of the Arts (West Palm Beach, FL)Jr.45
28Sitara SriramPasco (Dade City, FL)Sr.41
29Ellie StamatogiannakisPonte Vedra (FL)Jr.43
30Nikala TuffanelliWhitney (Rocklin, CA)Sr.40
31Taylor VauMayfield (Las Cruces, NM)So.41
32Gracie BakerPiedra Vista (Farmington, NM)So.33
33Laura BlaeserPortales (NM)Jr.32
34Olivia BryantGainesville (FL)Sr.30
35Riley CordovaBelen (NM)So.30
36Calissa DellabarcaSandia Prep (Albuquerque, NM)So.30
37Mavis EdwardsDurango (CO)Sr.30
38Ariana FrommOlympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)So.32
39Kaitlyn GerhardMatanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Jr.34
40Ellise JayMayfield (Las Cruces, NM)8th31
41Elizabeth KnightColumbia (MS)Sr.31
42Mallory TalbertMenendez (St. Augustine, FL)Sr.31
43Britney VuBishop Snyder (Jacksonville, FL)Jr.30
44Sade WilliamsOnate (Las Cruces, NM)Jr.30
45Aamina AhmedArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Sr.23
46Kearstyn BarrettNorth Marion (Citra, FL)Sr.25
47Elle BouffardSunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)So.21
48Cameron CalbreseSt. Michael's (Santa Fe, NM)Jr.21
49Katie CarlsonNorth Marion (Citra, FL)Jr.20
50Dakota DarnellFoundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)8th24