National Leaders Girls Track & Field Spring 20-21

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Miracle JohnsonOcoee (FL)FHSAA 4A District 4 Championship 4/17/2021 - - Winter Park, FL1.7000:12.00
2Destiny CaldwellOcoee (FL)FHSAA 4A District 4 Championship 4/17/2021 - - Winter Park, FL1.7000:12.86
3Emma StromChatfield (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.3000:13.24
4Da'sha HowardD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:13.24
5Dakota DipaolaChatfield (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.3000:13.30
6Jessica HobsonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:13.41
7Margaret HobartChatfield (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.3000:13.45
8Jarvia CarrOcoee (FL)Metro West Championship 4/10/2021 - - Windermere, FL-1.3000:13.47
9Samantha OversonBloomfield (NM)Aztec Top Gun 4/30/2021 - - Aztec, NM0.0000:13.53
10Gabrielle DunichPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)South Central League Meet #2 5/7/2021 - - Pueblo, CO1.4000:13.57
11Alexis TafoyaCenter (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:13.70
12Naleia SowellBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:13.79
13Ashley CollittBennett (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-0.7000:13.86
14Kaela FranceEllicott (Calhan, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:13.90
15Lainee VujichPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)South Central League Meet #1 5/6/2021 - - Pueblo, CO0.5000:13.90
16Rachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)South Central League Meet #2 5/7/2021 - - Pueblo, CO1.4000:13.92
17Cortney ClabaughGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #1 5/4/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.8000:13.92
18Madison VargaStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:13.93
19Hannah DuvallStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:13.95
20Typhany LovatoBloomfield (NM)Bobcat Invitational 4/24/2021 - - Bloomfield, NM0.0000:13.98
21Kayla PowellArvada West (Arvada, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #1 5/4/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.8000:14.05
22Kaitlyn PearsonSwallows Charter Academy (Pueblo West, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:14.12
23Emily FowlerSedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-1.7000:14.16
24Moriah HoockPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)South Central League Meet #2 5/7/2021 - - Pueblo, CO1.9000:14.23
25Ceason HightowerHighland (Ault, CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-0.7000:14.31
26Julia EricksonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO0.3000:14.38
27Michiah LeeperLimon (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.9000:14.41
28Hannah Martin-edmonsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.3000:14.41
29Haley ScofieldCheraw (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.9000:14.45
30Aileen Gutierrez-hermosilloEllicott (Calhan, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:14.47
31Fatima DuranYuma (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-0.7000:14.48
32Kennedy VallejosMcClave (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:14.48
33Kayleen NixFlorence (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:14.48
34Kaeci MadridDel Norte (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.4000:14.50
35Olivia WillsWheat Ridge (CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.3000:14.53
36Sidney HagueBennett (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-0.7000:14.54
37Madalynn CasadosArvada (CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.3000:14.56
38Hailey GeorgeRye (CO)South Central League Meet #2 5/7/2021 - - Pueblo, CO1.4000:14.57
39Kaylee StantonBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:14.57
40Reyna DiazBennett (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-1.7000:14.58
41Hannah MitchellCheraw (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:14.60
42Abi IbarraColumbine (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO0.3000:14.61
43Summer RoysterArvada West (Arvada, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #1 5/4/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.8000:14.64
44Aly YoungD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:14.65
45Megan LofingLa Junta (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:14.67
46Alexia AmaroPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)South Central League Meet #2 5/7/2021 - - Pueblo, CO1.9000:14.69
47Callie StoneLimon (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.9000:14.73
48Marin HackneyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.2000:14.74
49Dillyn MortonSterling (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-0.7000:14.80