National Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Points Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
#NameSchoolPosPtsP/GGAssistsGP
1Anthony Caporuscio - SoCrestwood (Mountain Top, PA)A1958.11266924
2Tanner Price - SoTrinity Christian (Sharpsburg, GA)A17510.3928317
3Justin Carte - JrSchuylerville (NY)M1547.31163821
4Michael Fox - JrWestern (Davie, FL)A1527.21114121
5Owen Caputo - SrMiddle Creek (Apex, NC)A1496.8935622
6Sean Goldsmith - SrNorthwest Guilford (Greensboro, NC)A1447.2836120
7Cole Witman - JrYork Catholic (York, PA)A1385.5795925
8Wyatt Malia - SoCrestwood (Mountain Top, PA)A1365.7627424
9Brycen Kennedy - FrSt. Paul Catholic (Bristol, CT)A, M1336.7795420
10Tucker Raymond - SoSt. Paul Catholic (Bristol, CT)1326.9884419
11Chandler Hake - JrYork Catholic (York, PA)A1315.21042725
12Mason Depaola - SrRancho Cotate (Rohnert Park, CA)A, M1307.2864418
13Matthew Elder - SrLake Norman (Mooresville, NC)A1265.3685824
14Guy Bistrow - SoProvidence School (Jacksonville, FL)A1257.4854017
15Brooks Baro - SoMcIntosh (Peachtree City, GA)A1246.2675720
16Noah Haas - SrGulf Breeze (FL)1236.8814218
17Ryan Levy - SoEast Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)A1235.9655821
18Matthew Powell - SrMount Tabor (Winston-Salem, NC)M, DM1235.3705323
19Jack Tally - SrCovington Catholic (Park Hills, KY)A1216.4863519
20Gavyn Pure - SrDawson School (Lafayette, CO)A1206.3705019
21Scott Allgood - SrNaperville North (Naperville, IL)A1205.7596121
22Gabe Smith - SoJ.H. Rose (Greenville, NC)A1176.9744317
23Greg Kotcamp - SrMooresville (NC)A1176.9793817
24Max Hammerstrom - SrPoint Loma (San Diego, CA)M1156.1793619
25McCain Wnek - SrNew Hanover (Wilmington, NC)A1155.8556020
26Kevin Ashworth - JrSt. Paul Catholic (Bristol, CT)1145.7625220
27Anthony Todaro - SoWeddington (Matthews, NC)A1145.4724221
28Chris Murrell - JrMooresville (NC)A, M1136.6595417
29Donnie Kitchen - SoWestern (Davie, FL)A1135.7773620
30Jack Green - SoWestfield (IN)A1125.6694320
31Matthew Mcgannon - SrEast (Shawnee Mission, KS)1125.1882422
32Brennen Fountain - SrThe First Academy (Orlando, FL)A1116.9486316
33Ethan Pickett - SrDallastown (PA)A, M1116.2803118
34Griffin Fries - JrEast (Shawnee Mission, KS)A, M1105.5694120
35Grant Haus - JrPalmyra (PA)M1104.4743625
36Connor Rogers - SrHargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA)1096.8684116
37Greg Bilek - JrThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)A1096.4694017
38Kyle Hatcher - SoNew Hanover (Wilmington, NC)A1095.7664319
39Duke Cohen - SrWestlake (Westlake Village, CA)A1095.7783119
40Aidan Callahan - SrGreen Hope (Cary, NC)A1086.4713717
41Eric Bua - JrRevere (MA)LSM, M1086.0733518
42Jerett Gaeger - JrGeorge Washington (Charleston, WV)A1077.6594814
43Will Beyer - JrNorthern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)A1076.3624517
44Carson Spooner - JrTesoro (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)A1075.4773020
45Eli Daugs - JrMundelein (IL)M1074.9654222
46Sean Anderson - SrNewark Memorial (Newark, CA)M1065.9822418
47Moises Ramirez - SrImmokalee (FL)1065.6782819
48Cade Caggiano - FrArdrey Kell (Charlotte, NC)A1065.0733321
49Taylor Greeno - SrEast Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, NC)A, M1065.0664021
50Andrew Cumming - SoFoothill (Santa Ana, CA)A1054.4644124