National Lacrosse Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Goals Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 3 games.
#NameSchoolPosGoalsG/GGP
1Tyler Wagner - SrAlonso (Tampa, FL)A, M5469
2Jason Thomfohrde - SrCalvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)A5168
3Albritton Lucas - SrBartow (FL)A, M4668
4Matt Morgentroth - JrDacula (GA)M, A4659
5Drew Flagg - JrForest (Ocala, FL)A4468
6Matthew Winegardner - SrMaclay (Tallahassee, FL)M4459
7Sam Chase - SrMaclay (Tallahassee, FL)A4259
8Brooks Baro - SrMcIntosh (Peachtree City, GA)A, M4167
9Ryan Furlong - SrSunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)3958
10Sam Zagame - FrFoundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)A, M3757
11Jake Schramm - SrNorth Paulding (Dallas, GA)M3758
12Kaleb Cook - SrLakeland (FL)A, M3649
13Brody Biller - SoCrescenta Valley (La Crescenta, CA)M3557
14Jan Smith - SrPembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)A, M3548
15Luke Gallivan - JrPalm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)A, M3449
16Nick Lagestee - SrSan Juan Hills (San Juan Capistrano, CA)A, M3366
17Wyatt Maddox - SrArcher (Lawrenceville, GA)M, A3349
18Luke Petit - JrWest Florida (Pensacola, FL)A3349
19Ross Fournet - SrWindermere Prep (Windermere, FL)M3349
20Christian Hofer - SrHagerty (Oviedo, FL)A, M3249
21Juan Chavez - SrImmokalee (FL)A, M32311
22Gabe Smith - SrJ.H. Rose (Greenville, NC)A, M3165
23Dylan Weinberg - JrPalmetto (Miami, FL)A3165
24Dylan Pate - SrEscambia (Pensacola, FL)A3148
25Spencer Bonfiglio - SrSanta Fe (Alachua, FL)A3139
26Hunter Higgins - JrJames Island (Charleston, SC)A3047
27Garrett Hawkins - SrClover (SC)A, M3047
28Tanner Brock - JrEscambia (Pensacola, FL)A, M3048
29Dylan McFarland - SrSt. Stephens (Hickory, NC)A2965
30William King - SrFlora (Columbia, SC)A, M2947
31Austin Outman - SrRiver Bluff (Lexington, SC)M, LSM2948
32Jack Regnery - SoSuncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)A, M2939
33Tyler Finley - SrCape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)A2865
34John Thomas - JrAcademic Magnet (North Charleston, SC)A2847
35Dylan Insolia - SrBishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)A2847
36Ryan Berkman - JrWindermere (FL)A2848
37Malcolm Henke - SrWest Florida (Pensacola, FL)M2848
38Jackson Bennett - FrWindermere Prep (Windermere, FL)A, M2839
39Justin Mulligan - SrWest Orange (Winter Garden, FL)M, A28310
40Bob Boone - SrNotre Dame (SO) (Sherman Oaks, CA)A2738
41Braeden Forrest - JrForest (Ocala, FL)M2738
42Hampton Gehlken - SrJames Island (Charleston, SC)A2647
43Max Sanderson - JrJupiter (FL)A2638
44Kennedy Klaus - JrAlonso (Tampa, FL)A, M2639
45Jackson Hirschy - JrHoover (AL)M, A2639
46Guy Bistrow - SrProvidence School (Jacksonville, FL)A, M2555
47Michael Lund - JrSt. Francis (La Canada, CA)A2546
48Philo Biane - SrDamien (La Verne, CA)M2538
49Logan Dujon - SrDwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)M2538
50Clay Mendez - JrBartow (FL)A2538