Three Rivers Soccer Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Assists Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 6 games.
#NameSchoolPosAsstsA/GGP
1Wade Shafer - SrRochesterMF312.214
2Solomon France - SoWabash70.515
3Zach Pickens - JrRochesterFORW70.515
4JOATHAN RUIZ - SoTippecanoe Valley (Akron)MF60.511
5Ethan Cummins - JrManchester (North Manchester)60.415
6CALEB PETGEN - JrTippecanoe Valley (Akron)FORW60.415
7Richie Leary - SrMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)MF, D50.510
8Mitchell Shafer - SoRochesterMF40.313
9Grant Carandante - SrWabash40.315
10Zach Sparks - SoMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)FORW, MF30.312
11Benson Eckrote - FrNorth Miami (Denver)FORW, MF30.213
12Eric Eikenberry - FrRochesterFORW30.215
13Andrew Dinkins - JrWabash30.216
14Logan Bishop - JrManchester (North Manchester)30.218
15Owen Kruschwitz - JrManchester (North Manchester)20.36
16Kamon Blong - SrPeru20.37
17Isaac Lorenz - FrMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)D, FORW20.29
18CARSON CRAFT - FrTippecanoe Valley (Akron)MF20.212
19Anthony Long - SrWabash20.212
20Paul Cordes - SrWabash20.213
21Malachi Wiley - JrNorth Miami (Denver)MF, FORW20.213
22Bryant Teegardin - SrMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)MF, STRK20.114
23Layne Backus - JrRochesterMF20.114
24Brodie Craft - SoWabashD20.115
25Parker Wallace - FrRochesterGK, FORW20.115
26A.J. Fortman - JrManchester (North Manchester)20.116
27Jacob France - SoWabash20.116
28Liam York - SoManchester (North Manchester)20.117
29Jackson Austin - JrManchester (North Manchester)20.118
30Nolan Jones - FrMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)D10.26
31Jaeden Bailey - SrMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)FORW, MF10.17
32Kyler Hanson - FrMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)FORW10.19
33Bauer Maple - SoMaconaquah (Bunker Hill)FORW, MF10.110
34Brandon Hernandez - SoManchester (North Manchester)10.112
35Jacob Fuchs - SoWabash10.112
36Peyton Sluss - SrWabash10.112
37TYLER JONES - SoTippecanoe Valley (Akron)MF10.113
38Kaden Heishman - FrRochesterGK, D10.113
39GIO ARRIAGA - FrTippecanoe Valley (Akron)MF10.113
40Spencer Stout - FrWabashD10.114
41Tyler Mclain - FrManchester (North Manchester)10.115
42Gavin Simmers - JrManchester (North Manchester)10.115
43RJ Keranko - SoRochesterMF10.115
44CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ - SoTippecanoe Valley (Akron)FORW10.115
45Michael Ortiz - SoManchester (North Manchester)10.117
46Aries Naranjo - SrManchester (North Manchester)10.117
47Dyson Rosen - SrManchester (North Manchester)10.117
48Nathaniel Miller - FrManchester (North Manchester)10.118