7-A Softball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Stolen Base Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 10 games.
#NameSchoolPosSBSBAGP
1Ahnila Owens - SrWilkinson County (Irwinton)SS, P444417
2Destiny Goodin - SrWilkinson County (Irwinton)333517
3Shyann Moore - SrWilkinson County (Irwinton)CF, LF323516
4Quinesia Williams - SoWilkinson County (Irwinton)323316
5Akhiya Chatman - SrWilkinson County (Irwinton)SS, 2B303016
6Whitney Underwood - SrWilkinson County (Irwinton)292914
7Kara Gammon - JrWashington-Wilkes (Washington)252527
8Mary Elaine MitchellStratford Academy (Macon)2527
9Sara Winters - SrAcademy for Classical Education (Macon)2229
10Rachel Jordan - JrLincoln County (Lincolnton)2218
11Taylor JusticeStratford Academy (Macon)1829
12Iyonna Hughes - SrWilkinson County (Irwinton)171716
13Ambreanna Stokes - JrWilkinson County (Irwinton)161616
14Shelby BandtStratford Academy (Macon)1529
15Jordyn Welborn - SoWashington-Wilkes (Washington)151627
16Makalynn Bowling - SoLincoln County (Lincolnton)1517
17Jordyn Deason - JrLincoln County (Lincolnton)1418
18Courtney Ball - SrTattnall Square Academy (Macon)C, 3B1325
19Bailey ThamesStratford Academy (Macon)1123
20Makenna TalcottGeorgia Military College (Milledgeville)1131
21Emma Livingston - SoAcademy for Classical Education (Macon)1115
22Henderson HurdleMount de Sales Academy (Macon)1129
23Destiny Lucas - FrAcademy for Classical Education (Macon)1032
24Kaitlyn Porter - SoWashington-Wilkes (Washington)101127
25Destiny Barksdale - SoLincoln County (Lincolnton)1017
26Dixiana Sims - FrAcademy for Classical Education (Macon)932
27Cassie SuttonFirst Presbyterian Day (Macon)921
28Mary Katherine LawrenceGeorgia Military College (Milledgeville)931
29Tamara McAvoy - JrWashington-Wilkes (Washington)8814
30Allison HammackFirst Presbyterian Day (Macon)821
31Jakiyah Allen - SrWashington-Wilkes (Washington)2B, 3B8827
32Mollie Molton - JrAcademy for Classical Education (Macon)729
33Jewel Flanigan - SrLincoln County (Lincolnton)718
34Nadia ReeseStratford Academy (Macon)723
35Avery Stroud`First Presbyterian Day (Macon)721
36Mary Spencer ReevesStratford Academy (Macon)729
37Madyson Atwater - JrTattnall Square Academy (Macon)OF, 3B624
38Abbey SurlesFirst Presbyterian Day (Macon)621
39Kyra DoblerGeorgia Military College (Milledgeville)626
40Kaitlyn Hallman - SoTattnall Square Academy (Macon)2B, SS625
41Alaina Callaway - JrWashington-Wilkes (Washington)6627
42Paige GrayStratford Academy (Macon)529
43Jordan SpearGeorgia Military College (Milledgeville)528
44Whitney Dawson - JrWashington-Wilkes (Washington)5625
45Annaleigh Griffith - SoLincoln County (Lincolnton)512
46Krissy Connors - SrLincoln County (Lincolnton)515
47Jessica Walton - JrLincoln County (Lincolnton)414
48Gabby BosseFirst Presbyterian Day (Macon)419
49Kamber ThalongsengchanhStratford Academy (Macon)414
50Mary Elizabeth Ballard - JrAcademy for Classical Education (Macon)429