Nebraska Leaders Boys Swimming Winter 18-19

State
Section
Division
League

200 Medley Relay

#NameSchoolEventTime
1 Ross Pantano - Sr. Ben Goeman - Sr. Rush Clark - Jr. Andrew Hood - So. Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:33.39
2 Mark Cavanaugh - Sr. Luke Barr - So. Daniel Keller - Fr. Joe Ciriaco - Jr. Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:34.51
3 Kellen Carney - Jr. Mason Olmer - So. Carson Walker - Sr. Caleb Harthoorn - Sr. Norfolk (NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:36.68
4 Adam Piro - Sr. Alex Petty - Sr. Cael Dice - Jr. Nolan Wolfe - So. Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:36.73
5 Jordan Coffey - Sr. Ethan Newland - Jr. Eli Vyhlidal - Fr. Logan Kempf - Jr. Pius X (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:36.82
6 Doug Lewandowski - Jr. Jonathan Novinski - So. Kai Wilson - So. Paul Noble - Sr. Grand Island (NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:37.20
7 Ethan Kinney - Fr. Lucas Eifert - Sr. Jacob Nieveen - Jr. Emmett Black - Sr. Kearney (NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:37.85
8 Ayden Larson - Sr. Jordan Stalheim - Jr. Mateo Miceli - So. Colin Backhaus - Sr. Millard West (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:38.97
9 Ethan Reida - So. Kael Mlinek - Fr. Michael Fraley - Fr. Vincent Roux - Sr. Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:39.65
10 Kody Hollingsworth - Sr. Max Kohll - Sr. Carter Wachholtz - Sr. Will Spech - Sr. Burke (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:39.93
11 Paul Schmidt Sam Kelly Thomas Lundin Patrick Voller Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:40.06
12 Josh Uehling - So. Ethan Kloster - Sr. Austin Smith - So. Bryson Cash - Jr. Elkhorn/Elkhorn South (Elkhorn, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:40.11
13 Robbie Burke - So. Patrik Sabik - Sr. Austin Kouba - So. Caleb Miller - Sr. Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:40.72
14 Matthew Welton - Sr. Grant Johnson - Jr. Moses Dunbar - Sr. Micah Gengenbach - Jr. Hastings (NE)GNAC Tournament Hastings, NE 2/9/201901:42.23
15 Francesco Leo - Jr. Preston Greiner - Jr. James Kolbo - Jr. Nick Hezel - Sr. Ralston/Gross Catholic (Ralston, NE)RCC Invite "Conference Championship" Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:42.28
16 Conner Huss - Sr. Andrew Zheng - Fr. Luke Eichmann - Jr. Shaunak Datta - Jr. Millard North (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:42.34
17 Graham Heiser - Jr. Mason Kozak - Jr. Caden Feit - Jr. Thomas Brennan - Sr. Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:42.53
18 Trevor Edwards - Jr. Connor Lammel - Sr. Hunter Smithson - Sr. Bryan Botkin - Sr. Millard South (Omaha, NE)Millard Quad #1- Swimming Millard, NE 12/1/201801:43.19
19 Gabe Prescott - Jr. Leo Diaz - Sr. Gabe Spiess - So. Aaron Ramsdell - Jr. Omaha Central (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:43.84
20 Timur Kounikeev - Sr. Quin Woods - Sr. Adam Rustermier - So. Braden Westphal - So. Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:44.04
21 Mack Prince - Jr. Jack Norris - Jr. Colton Juhl - Sr. Juan Munoz - Sr. Fremont (NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:45.26
22 John Kramer Levi Kicken - Sr. Josh Brester - Jr. Martin Weiler - Sr. Skutt Catholic/Mount Michael Benedictine (Omaha, NE)RCC Invite "Conference Championship" Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:45.34
23 Kellen McLaughlin - Jr. Riley Hekrdle - Sr. Jon Galles - Fr. Harrison Rowland - Sr. Gretna (NE)Elkhorn Fete Fling Elkhorn, NE 2/2/201901:46.30
24 Alex Schadt Mason Pair Xander Schmit Hunter Kinnaman North Star (Lincoln, NE)LSW - North Star - Kearney Double Dual Lincoln, NE 1/8/201901:46.73
25 Liam Murray - Sr. Davion Scott-Bell - Fr. Caiden Williams - Fr. Nate Schlader - So. Omaha North (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:46.83
26 Brett Berg - Sr. Maximes Hartman - So. Noe Gaupp - Fr. Walker Goebel - Fr. Brownell/Concordia/Mercy/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)RCC Invite "Conference Championship" Omaha, NE 2/9/201901:47.91
27 Montana Heffernan - Sr. Nathan Dowhower - Sr. Chase Leibhart - So. Luke Entz - Sr. North Platte (NE)GNAC Tournament Hastings, NE 2/9/201901:48.25
28 Dylan McGuire - Sr. Logan Anderson - Sr. Gage Yandell - Sr. Weston Wilson - Sr. South Sioux City (NE)Omaha South (Omaha, NE)1/17/201901:48.87
29 Ian Scheele - Fr. Michael Walsh - Sr. Colton Starck - Sr. Jacob Mason - Sr. Beatrice (NE)North Star (Lincoln, NE)1/24/201901:49.13
30 John Sump Breckin Killingsworth - Jr. Aaron Harris - Jr. Charles Sieglaff - Jr. Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE)HAC Swimming and Diving Championships Fremont, NE 2/8/201901:49.41
31 Jayven Krepel - Jr. Konner Kudron - Sr. Jaden Miller - Fr. Josue Mendez - So. Columbus (NE)Millard North Invite- Swmming Millard, NE 1/11/201901:49.73
32 Joe Maag Andrew Mooc - Sr. Ian Papenfus - Sr. Kennedy Ronne - Jr. Scottsbluff (NE)GNAC Tournament Hastings, NE 2/9/201901:51.76
33 Brandon Ramos - Jr. Terin Frodyma - So. CJ Stewart - So. Aden Rewolinski - So. Omaha South (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201901:53.85
34 Ian Barnes - Jr. Maximes Hartman - So. Noe Gaupp - Fr. Walker Goebel - Fr. Brownell/Concordia/Roncalli (Omaha, NE)Boys Bryan Invite Omaha, NE 12/5/201801:59.60
35 Bu Reh - Fr. Saw Kaung Htet Min - Sr. Kieran Parry - Jr. Christopher J Reeder - Sr. Benson (Omaha, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201902:00.05
36 Peyton Peterson - Sr. Zachary Vacura - Jr. Ryan Baily - Jr. Quentin Menyweather - Jr. Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Omaha North (Omaha, NE)1/22/201902:02.09
37 Ian Wedergren - Jr. Jonathan Olveda - Jr. Ayden Johnson - Jr. Caleb Budin - Jr. Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Metro Swimming Championships Finals Millard, NE 2/9/201902:02.92
38 Emiliano Gonzalez - So. Donovan Thompson-Grimm - So. Blake Moore - Jr. Thomas Essary - Sr. Bryan (Omaha, NE)BTCMR INVITE (BTCMR, Benson, Gretna, Lincoln North Star, Omaha Bryan, Omaha North, Omaha Northwest, Omaha South) Omaha, NE 1/26/201902:08.25
39 Syd Wier - Sr. Spencer Reiners - Sr. Erik Graff - Jr. Caige Eaton - Sr. McCook (NE)McCook Triangular McCook, NE 12/14/201802:11.30