National Leaders Boys Tennis Fall 19-20

State
Section
Division
League

Player - 1 singles

#NameSchoolClass YearWinsLosses
1Garrett DaltonKnightstown (IN)Jr.271
2Jesse McCurdyLapel (IN)Sr.262
3Joel MastWest Noble (Ligonier, IN)Sr.230
4Nathan LinColumbus North (Columbus, IN)So.214
5Grant MillerSilver Creek (Sellersburg, IN)So.185
6Aaron SegalDesert Pines (Las Vegas, NV)Fr.186
7Morgan SchillingRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Jr.170
8George CavoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Jr.163
9Carson EberlyFountain Central (Veedersburg, IN)Jr.164
10Brendan LockSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Sr.160
11Michael BennettLakewood (CO)Jr.155
12Zidon CoatsHenryville (IN)Fr.154
13Dayton FisherRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Jr.152
14Brody FriedmanReno (NV)Fr.150
15Ethan IsaacsBrownstown Central (Brownstown, IN)Jr.155
16Shawn-Hudson SeegravesPiggott (AR)Fr.150
17Jesse BrownPowell (WY)Sr.141
18Mac CaldwellMullen (Denver, CO)Jr.143
19Mateo CappelliniSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Jr.145
20Joey GeiszCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Sr.141
21Jacob HerronNorth Valleys (Reno, NV)Sr.144
22Kyle MooreLaramie (WY)Sr.143
23Reilly FredellCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Sr.132
24Ethan KutzSheridan (WY)Sr.133
25Stone PerryBonanza (Las Vegas, NV)Jr.131
26Evan PriceRossville (IN)Jr.132
27Alvaro TrilloChurchill County (Fallon, NV)Sr.130
28Preston WhiteBishop Manogue (Reno, NV)Sr.132
29Keith DobbsWestern Boone (Thorntown, IN)Jr.1210
30Zachary UngerDouglas (Minden, NV)Sr.126
31Neil WilcoxNiwot (CO)Jr.120
32Wayne AggenFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Jr.119
33David AugustineFort Collins (CO)Jr.114
34Gabriel FanningCarson (Carson City, NV)Sr.118
35Kodey HuffEastern Hancock (Charlottesville, IN)Jr.119
36Max NikkariGrand Junction (CO)Jr.113
37Elijah NorgauerCentral (Cheyenne, WY)Sr.114
38Miles VeynaCampbell County (Gillette, WY)Sr.117
39Dario AlcalaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Sr.101
40Vaughn BiggsDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)So.101
41David BomgaarsValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Jr.103
42Cody ChamplinCody (WY)So.108
43Chris CojocGalena (Reno, NV)Sr.104
44Blake DavisColumbine (Littleton, CO)Sr.106
45Nico JamisonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Fr.101
46Sam KnapePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Sr.103
47Brandon PenningtonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Sr.103
48Daniel SmithChatfield (Littleton, CO)Fr.107
49Yuto WestRiverdale Ridge (Thornton, CO)Sr.101
50Trevor FoneMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Sr.92