National Leaders Boys Track & Field Spring 20-21

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1Emmanuel PierreDr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Kowboy Invitational 2021 3/13/2021 - - Kissimmee, FL1.2000:10.99
2John Cooper IIIOcoee (FL)FHSAA 4A District 4 Championship 4/17/2021 - - Winter Park, FL0.6000:11.06
3Tramari SmithOcoee (FL)Big 7 Preseason Classic 2/12/2021 - - Windermere, FL0.2000:11.15
4Hayden MarxChatfield (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO0.6000:11.25
5Cannon FrostStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:11.44
6Ethan Martinez-RatliffPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)South Central League Meet #2 5/7/2021 - - Pueblo, CO0.9000:11.52
7Jeremiah CadetOcoee (FL)Big 7 Preseason Classic 2/12/2021 - - Windermere, FL0.2000:11.53
8Luguse NussFlorence (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:11.58
9Mohale MitchellD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:11.63
10Clay RobinsonYuma (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.1000:11.74
11Noah WagnerConifer (CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:11.74
12Blake StoutStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:11.75
13Devin BradyCentauri (La Jara, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:11.83
14Brycen BassaOcoee (FL)FHSAA 4A District 4 Championship 4/17/2021 - - Winter Park, FL1.4000:11.87
15Chris WhiteOcoee (FL)Metro West Championship 4/10/2021 - - Windermere, FL-2.7000:11.87
16Jake MarschallChatfield (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO0.6000:11.90
17Dagan MyersChatfield (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO0.6000:11.93
18Jacson CarrollPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)South Central League Meet #2 5/7/2021 - - Pueblo, CO0.9000:11.93
19Maxum StoutStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:11.96
20Josh GardunoEllicott (Calhan, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:12.11
21Ryan CampbellCalhan (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:12.15
22Brody ParkerSedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.1000:12.16
23Braden MarksMcClave (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:12.17
24Braden BurtBennett (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.5000:12.17
25Marcus TalbotPomona (Arvada, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.18
26Jaden SchelhaasDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO0.6000:12.18
27Pedro PerezEllicott (Calhan, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:12.20
28Rodney RinglingColorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:12.20
29Aiden KempenChatfield (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #3 5/6/2021 - - Lakewood, CO0.6000:12.22
30Kory TachaLimon (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.4000:12.28
31Jacob KennedyFlorence (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:12.29
32Terrance HeathSedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.5000:12.31
33Noah VegaBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:12.36
34Lincoln ReynoldsSanford (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:12.37
35Jared EhmkeSedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-2.2000:12.38
36Christopher GarzaSimla (CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO-0.1000:12.41
37Andrew TrejoWray (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.1000:12.45
38Nolan CarlsonSedgwick County (Julesburg, CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-2.2000:12.50
39Idris WilliamsAlameda (Lakewood, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO2.0000:12.51
40Austin AllenWiggins (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.5000:12.53
41Michael BrunkColumbine (Littleton, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO-0.4000:12.53
42Stephen WietzkeSwallows Charter Academy (Pueblo West, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:12.56
43Nathaniel WhitedSterling (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.1000:12.56
44Andrew SchrieverStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Jeffco Qualifier #2 5/5/2021 - - Lakewood, CO1.0000:12.60
45Carlos LegarretaHolyoke (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.5000:12.61
46Jeanluke BarkleyHighland (Ault, CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-0.4000:12.62
47Tell WadeWray (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.1000:12.63
48James WebbEllicott (Calhan, CO)Ray Headley Meet 5/7/2021 - - Swink, CO0.0000:12.67
49Peyton RoseSterling (CO)53rd Annual Bill Kalb Invitational 5/4/2021 - - Yuma, CO-3.1000:12.67