National Leaders Boys Track & Field Spring 19-20

State
Section
Division
League

100 Meter

#NameMeet / OpponentWindTime
1CJ ScrivnerSafford (AZ)Bulldog Invitational 3/13/2020 - - Safford, AZ0.1000:10.40
2Geoffrey GribbleBisbee (AZ)Bulldog Invitational 3/13/2020 - - Safford, AZ0.1000:10.60
3Jalan McKeaverMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.0000:10.77
4Tyson TippettChandler (AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.0000:10.88
5Elijah SandersIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ) 3/4/202000:10.92
6Isaac DavisCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ1.4000:10.93
7Jaheim Brown-TaylorChandler (AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.0000:10.95
8Jordan CreerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Buckeye Lions Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Buckeye, AZ2.1000:10.96
9Corde LongKellis (Glendale, AZ)Buckeye Lions Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Buckeye, AZ2.1000:10.97
10D’Hayven ValentineWestview (Avondale, AZ)Metro Relays 3/6/2020 - - Phoenix , AZ00:11.00
11Andrew LyonsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Buckeye Lions Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Buckeye, AZ2.1000:11.02
12KeSean DansbyCesar Chavez (Laveen, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ1.4000:11.04
13Isaiah NewcombeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ1.4000:11.04
14Andereya NsubugaChandler (AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.0000:11.05
15Dean JonesAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.9000:11.07
16Zach WeinmanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.7000:11.09
17Nicholas VargasVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.0000:11.10
18Payton BarlowQueen Creek (AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ1.4000:11.10
19Michael AllisonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.7000:11.11
20Miles KruseGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Small School Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Chandler, AZ1.2000:11.14
21Brenden RiceHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Saunders Montague Desert Classic 3/6/2020 - - Queen Creek, AZ-1.1000:11.16
22Jacob HolguinArizona Lutheran Academy (Phoenix, AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ-0.2000:11.18
23Dominick BristerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Mountain Ridge Invite 3/6/2020 - - Glendale, AZ-2.5000:11.18
24Malakai DotstryYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Buckeye Lions Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Buckeye, AZ2.1000:11.18
25Caleb ParkerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.9000:11.18
26Jack GreenfieldCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Lancer Invite 3/14/2020 - - Tucson, AZ-0.6000:11.19
27Nathan LindSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Small School Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Chandler, AZ1.2000:11.19
28Keegan ClarkShow Low (AZ)Bulldog Invitational 3/13/2020 - - Safford, AZ0.1000:11.20
29Cole MartinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Saunders Montague Desert Classic 3/6/2020 - - Queen Creek, AZ-1.1000:11.21
30Devonte RushdanWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Buckeye Lions Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Buckeye, AZ-0.5000:11.21
31Jonathon MartinezCoolidge (AZ)Buckeye Lions Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Buckeye, AZ2.1000:11.21
32Andrew PattersonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Mountain Ridge Invite 3/6/2020 - - Glendale, AZ-2.5000:11.24
33Jack GregerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Mountain Ridge Invite 3/6/2020 - - Glendale, AZ-1.2000:11.26
34Adam MaldonadoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Lancer Invite 3/14/2020 - - Tucson, AZ-0.6000:11.26
35Zachary SuttonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Mountain Ridge Invite 3/6/2020 - - Glendale, AZ-1.2000:11.27
36Ousman JagneHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Saunders Montague Desert Classic 3/6/2020 - - Queen Creek, AZ-1.3000:11.29
37Jared GarciaSafford (AZ)Bulldog Invitational 3/13/2020 - - Safford, AZ0.1000:11.30
38Llyn-Jun CrimminsSafford (AZ)Bulldog Invitational 3/13/2020 - - Safford, AZ0.0000:11.30
39Shaun Buttigieg-BrownMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Desert Tune Up 3/7/2020 - - , AZ-0.2000:11.30
40Anthony PalominoSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.0000:11.31
41Zion PriceAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Buckeye Lions Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Buckeye, AZ2.1000:11.32
42Dejon PackardCamelback (Phoenix, AZ)Metro Relays 3/6/2020 - - Phoenix , AZ00:11.34
43Kyion GrayesChandler (AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ-0.2000:11.35
44Kobe RomePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ1.4000:11.35
45Jeremy HuckabyMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.0000:11.35
46Tyrik JonesMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Thunder Invite 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ1.2000:11.37
47CJ ScrivnerSafford (AZ)Ted James Invitational 3/7/2020 - - Douglas, AZ00:11.37
48Cacey McKinneySouth Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ0.7000:11.37
49John BrownTolleson (AZ)4th Annual Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 2/29/2020 - - Phoenix, AZ-0.2000:11.39