North Coast Section Volleyball Stat Leaders

State
Section
Division
League

Category: Hitting Stat Leaders

  • ‡ Leaders must have played at least 7 matches.
  • Leaders must have at least 124 attempts.
#NameSchoolPosSPPctKK/SEAtt
1Sophia Garza - JrSt. Francis (Sacramento)MB48.4891122.319190
2Teagan Irish - SrRancho Cotate (Rohnert Park)MH, OH52.4072104.036427
3Taylor Melland - JrRancho Cotate (Rohnert Park)MH52.371931.818202
4Shelby Santos - JrCarondelet (Concord)MB53.3461021.928214
5Giselle Torres - JrAmerican CanyonS, OH34.299772.328164
6Mila Stojakovic - SoSt. Francis (Sacramento)OH, RS44.2891493.448349
7Bella Ehrlich - FrCarondelet (Concord)MB52.2891032.036232
8Camille Dofiles - SrJames Logan (Union City)S, OPP32.281551.719128
9Alexa Berry - SrAmerican CanyonOH, MB26.275522.016131
10Jessica Petrovits - SrSwett (Crockett)OH, OPP31.273812.630187
11Keyonee Neal - SrRancho Cotate (Rohnert Park)OH, RS48.267671.419180
12Else Kalar - SrSaint Mary's (Albany)MB, MH42.262882.128229
13Riley Butikofer - JrLivermoreMB, OH40.254521.317138
14Avery Ehrlich - SrCarondelet (Concord)OH46.2531222.745304
15Lola Martin - JrSonoma Valley (Sonoma)OH43.2491353.158309
16Simryn Parikh - SrJames Logan (Union City)OH30.245581.924139
17Olivia Mlikotin - JrSt. Francis (Sacramento)OH48.2381332.848357
18Jenna Nottingham - SrSan Marin (Novato)MB, OPP38.226511.320137
19Caroline Foraker - SoSt. Francis (Sacramento)RS, MB41.224671.624192
20Tatiana Ribay - SrJames Logan (Union City)OH31.214802.633220
21Abby Mertle - JrClear Lake (Lakeport)MB33.207652.023203
22Zoey Petrie - SrUpper LakeS, OH31.196642.124204
23Arianna Pacheco - JrAmerican CanyonOH37.190922.544252
24ISABELLA DE LEON - SrBeniciaOH, DS44.1871313.071321
25Sylvia Tuerke - FrSan Marin (Novato)MB, OPP36.187691.934187
26Sydney Mellom - SrWest County (Sebastopol)MH43.180721.735206
27Aunyka Uresti - JrBerean Christian (Walnut Creek)S52.173691.332214
28Lucy Hendricks - SrFort Bragg44.1721072.450332
29Cassie McKnight - SrWest County (Sebastopol)OH41.1671022.548323
30Jaimie De Guzman - SrKennedy (Fremont)OH29.163832.940264
31Karis Van Noord - JrSaint Mary's (Albany)OH, RS41.1521473.672495
32Grace Mazzota - SrAlbanyOPP41.152842.045257
33Jacie Clavelle - SrFort Bragg44.145581.326221
34Alex Foszcz - SrWest County (Sebastopol)MH43.137811.947248
35Bianca Gaston - SrBerean Christian (Walnut Creek)OH, L30.121752.546240
36Kaden Sanders - JrSonoma Valley (Sonoma)OH35.120852.454259
37Kennedy Fabian - JrCarondelet (Concord)OH, S45.117781.744291
38Avery Branley - FrJames Logan (Union City)OH29.116521.835146
39Keeley Wright - JrSan Marin (Novato)OH, OPP37.115441.224174
40Leila Mcbride - FrAlbanyMB45.110370.821146
41Stella Hill - JrClear Lake (Lakeport)OH33.103531.633194
42DAYNA AJARI - JrBeniciaOH, DS44.100942.171230
43Cherish Perry - SrDeer Valley (Antioch)OH, OPP36.099581.640182
44Makayla Mak - SrDeer Valley (Antioch)OH, DS35.094310.919127
45Madison Noble - JrUpper LakeS, OH28.088562.038205
46Haley Gould - SrBerean Christian (Walnut Creek)S38.086461.233152
47Autumn Lewis - SrWest County (Sebastopol)OPP37.079551.540189
48Rylee Chilson - SrCarondelet (Concord)OH46.078811.860268
49Sophia Gladkevich - SrAlbanyOH45.068922.069337
50Arianna Zapanta - JrDeer Valley (Antioch)OPP37.057671.853246