1st | Julea Trank | Niwot | Final | 10 | -2.70 | 00:27.09 |
2nd | Kayla Nowlin | Niwot | Final | 8 | -2.70 | 00:27.26 |
3rd | Kelia Portis | Niwot | Final | 6 | -2.70 | 00:27.28 |
4th | Erika Timbang | Niwot | Final | 5 | -2.70 | 00:27.41 |
5th | Sophia Lindauer | Skyline | Final | 4 | -2.70 | 00:27.45 |
6th | Princess Sagala | Niwot | Final | 3 | -1.20 | 00:27.77 |
7th | Michela Hewitt | Frederick | Final | 2 | -2.70 | 00:28.05 |
8th | Amanda Polansky | Mead | Final | 1 | -1.10 | 00:28.80 |
9th | Maggie Smith | Niwot | Final | | -2.70 | 00:29.15 |
10th | Kayla Farwell | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.90 | 00:29.24 |
11th | Taryn Capkovitz | Mead | Final | | -1.20 | 00:29.34 |
12th | Charlotte Rogers | Lyons | Final | | -1.20 | 00:29.46 |
13th | Emma Saunders | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.90 | 00:29.84 |
14th | Emily Vanleeuwen | Lyons | Final | | -1.20 | 00:30.00 |
15th | Tayler Brown | Mead | Final | | -1.90 | 00:30.23 |
16th | Emma Fike | Longmont | Final | | -1.40 | 00:30.54 |
17th | Elli Clapp | Frederick | Final | | -1.20 | 00:30.93 |
18th | Peyton Thorne | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -1.20 | 00:30.94 |
19th | Kayla Gumeson | Longmont | Final | | -1.70 | 00:31.10 |
20th | Laura Hickey | Lyons | Final | | -1.90 | 00:31.16 |
21st | Triana Delgado | Erie | Final | | -1.70 | 00:31.30 |
22nd | Kelsey Heins | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -1.40 | 00:31.36 |
23rd | Gabby Varga | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -1.70 | 00:31.64 |
24th | Michela Malarin | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.90 | 00:31.98 |
25th | Kyla Mares | Frederick | Final | | -1.70 | 00:32.00 |
26th | Erika Haan | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -1.90 | 00:32.11 |
26th | Alexandra Jenkins | Mead | Final | | -1.10 | 00:32.11 |
28th | Allison Payne | Mead | Final | | -1.70 | 00:32.14 |
29th | Autum Quinonez | Frederick | Final | | -1.70 | 00:32.21 |
30th | Amber Shetter | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.40 | 00:32.28 |
31st | Kaia Bergen | Longmont | Final | | -1.70 | 00:32.50 |
31st | Alexis Torrez | Frederick | Final | | -1.40 | 00:32.50 |
33rd | Lauren Schneider | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.40 | 00:32.71 |
34th | Bayleigh Melichar | Mead | Final | | -1.90 | 00:32.76 |
35th | Sydney Stevenson | Twin Peaks Charter Academy | Final | | -1.90 | 00:32.92 |
36th | Sophia Devries | Longmont | Final | | -1.10 | 00:33.32 |
37th | Ashlynn Haines | Erie | Final | | -1.70 | 00:35.63 |
38th | Skylar Gafner | Silver Creek | Final | | -1.40 | 00:36.80 |
39th | Sofia Christensen | Longmont | Final | | -1.10 | 00:37.30 |