1st | Emily Barrier | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:24.09 |
2nd | Hunter Waterman | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:24.95 |
3rd | Jillian Martin | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:24.96 |
4th | Charlotte Fieeiki | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:24.97 |
5th | Sophia Romero | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:25.30 |
6th | Amy Fromme | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:25.43 |
7th | Paris Binard | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:25.54 |
8th | Gillian Beauchamp | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:25.59 |
9th | Rebecca Thompson | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:25.63 |
10th | Payten Irwin | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:25.66 |
11th | Addison O'Donnell | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:25.82 |
12th | Erin Eccleston | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:25.84 |
13th | Anna Barjenbruch | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:25.93 |
14th | Samantha Mosier | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:26.03 |
15th | Jocelyn Petersen | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:26.12 |
16th | Margaret Swanson | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:26.14 |
17th | Gabriella Gomez | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:26.17 |
18th | Madisen Barrieau | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:26.24 |
19th | Emily Fulp | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:26.27 |
20th | Quinn Webster | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:26.29 |
21st | Peyton Tran | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:26.41 |
22nd | Kaycey Stephen | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:26.47 |
23rd | Ella Thramann | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:26.47 |
24th | Josie Pomrenke | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:26.51 |
25th | Faith DeBelle | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:26.52 |
26th | Torre Jones | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:26.53 |
27th | Adley Morison | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:26.54 |
28th | Olivia Tagart | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:26.56 |
29th | Kristi Vu | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:26.61 |
30th | Megan Mitchell | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:26.62 |
31st | Emma Perkins | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:26.71 |
32nd | Isabel Mitchell | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:26.75 |
33rd | Marie Cloonan | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:26.98 |
34th | Lauren McCarty | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:27.05 |
35th | Naomi Shaw | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:27.11 |
36th | Olivia Crews | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:27.12 |
37th | Aria Mundy | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:27.14 |
38th | Brooke Hudson | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:27.14 |
39th | Samantha Jensen | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.17 |
40th | Mikaela Romano | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:27.17 |
41st | Jordan Johnson | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:27.17 |
42nd | Kyndal Waterman | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:27.20 |
43rd | Abigail Dodd | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:27.23 |
44th | Anna Van | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:27.28 |
45th | Jillian Stephenson | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:27.36 |
46th | Jordan Keck | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:27.37 |
47th | Jessica Adams | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
48th | Chloe Brewer | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.47 |
49th | Meghan Andrews | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:27.47 |
50th | Delaney McLaughlin | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:27.49 |
51st | Paige DiFronzo | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:27.64 |
52nd | Ashley Potthoff | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:27.65 |
53rd | Sydney Atkinson | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:27.78 |
54th | Kaitlyn Loeffelholz | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:27.79 |
55th | Morgan George | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:27.80 |
56th | Sydney Ogden | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:27.88 |
57th | Rielyn Sosa | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:27.90 |
58th | Emily Dalgleish | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:27.91 |
59th | Kira Leland | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:27.92 |
60th | Briley Olson | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:27.93 |
61st | Jaylin Meining | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:27.95 |
62nd | Sophia Thompson | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:27.98 |
63rd | Megan Steeves | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:27.99 |
64th | Maddie Fox | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:27.99 |
65th | Jessica Crank | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.03 |
66th | Sydney Brooker | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:28.05 |
67th | Elizabeth Bouchard-Miller | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:28.11 |
68th | Kysa Keck | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:28.15 |
69th | Abbie Zakavec | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:28.20 |
70th | Hadley Turner | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:28.21 |
71st | Kira Patton | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:28.26 |
72nd | Grace Sebald | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:28.33 |
73rd | Claudia Chen | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.34 |
74th | Nikki Gorman | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:28.39 |
75th | Jackie Boian | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:28.41 |
76th | Aria Witt | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:28.41 |
77th | Simmi Martinez | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:28.44 |
78th | Emma Larson | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:28.50 |
79th | Grace Higgins | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:28.50 |
80th | McKeely Lazzelle | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:28.55 |
81st | Emma Forney | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Final | | 00:28.60 |
82nd | Teige Renfrow | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:28.61 |
83rd | Haley Maddocks | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:28.68 |
84th | Haley Van Overbeke | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:28.69 |
85th | Alexa Mauk | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:28.79 |
86th | Campbell Fair | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:28.80 |
87th | Hailey Castillo | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:28.81 |
88th | Caroline Andrews | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:28.83 |
89th | Hailey Hays | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:28.85 |
90th | matilde Monni | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:28.87 |
91st | Megan Rieger | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:28.88 |
92nd | Maggie Wise | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:28.90 |
93rd | Brooke Stevenson | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:28.91 |
94th | Sammy LeFebvre | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:29.08 |
95th | Ella Waldron | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:29.12 |
96th | Alexis Beggen | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:29.16 |
97th | Isabel Henry | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:29.21 |
98th | Kami Sheanin | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:29.24 |
99th | Alice Money | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:29.26 |
100th | Shay Maruna | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:29.28 |
101st | Jade Slowik | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:29.29 |
102nd | Taylor Niehoff | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.31 |
103rd | Emily Wilcox | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:29.31 |
104th | Danielle Herman | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.33 |
105th | Molly Little | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:29.38 |
106th | Maddie Ramar | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.38 |
107th | Ania Burke | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:29.39 |
108th | Makayla Davis | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.40 |
109th | Emily Render | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:29.41 |
110th | Elizabeth Lee | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.50 |
111th | Delaney Kaufman | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:29.52 |
112th | O'Connor Lauren | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.57 |
113th | Cayman Bachman | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:29.58 |
114th | Annabelle Lingbeck | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:29.64 |
115th | Annie Shen | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.70 |
116th | Peyton Barnhardt | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:29.75 |
117th | Lilyan Sablich | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:29.80 |
118th | Madeline Eary | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:29.84 |
119th | Whitley Luoma | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:29.86 |
120th | Jordan Vail | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:29.87 |
121st | Amber Hayek | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:29.90 |
122nd | Kayla Foltz | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:29.92 |
123rd | Traeli Hutches | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:29.93 |
124th | Tatiana Eggers | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:29.96 |
125th | Kate Larson | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:29.96 |
126th | Brynja Marshall | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:29.99 |
127th | Claire Roark | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:30.03 |
128th | Emma Houckes | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:30.04 |
129th | Hannah Hopkins | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:30.08 |
130th | Taylor Wrabetz | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:30.10 |
131st | Lauren Jiron | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:30.10 |
132nd | Audrey Thompson | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:30.14 |
133rd | Kjerstin Bedford | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:30.18 |
134th | Emma O'Leary | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:30.24 |
135th | Makaela Fauber | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:30.31 |
136th | Molly Rymes | Valley (Gilcrest, CO) | Final | | 00:30.33 |
137th | Anna Helfrich | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:30.34 |
138th | Baylee Barajas | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:30.35 |
139th | Josephine Griesinger | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:30.41 |
140th | Jacie Davis | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:30.45 |
141st | Anna Jelden | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:30.48 |
142nd | Mackenzie Linnenburger | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:30.49 |
143rd | Ally Gooley | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:30.53 |
144th | Hannah Adams | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:30.53 |
145th | Hana Dyer | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:30.55 |
146th | Erin Esty | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:30.57 |
147th | Lia DeGroot | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:30.67 |
148th | Elena Groves | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:30.69 |
149th | Kaylen Nesbitt | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:30.69 |
150th | Ellie Rosin | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:30.70 |
151st | Gloria duMaine | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:30.70 |
152nd | Doan Luu | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:30.72 |
153rd | Shelby Calvert | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:31.03 |
154th | Katherine Bastunskiy | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:31.05 |
155th | Grace Barton | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:31.07 |
156th | Kayla Pacheco | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:31.09 |
157th | Sara Reeder | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:31.11 |
158th | Skyler Leget | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:31.16 |
159th | Lauren Finegan | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:31.17 |
160th | Elizabeth Taylor | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:31.20 |
161st | Lauren Corbiere | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:31.24 |
162nd | Kalani Gilman | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:31.27 |
163rd | Joelle Haensly | Fairview (Boulder, CO) | Final | | 00:31.34 |
164th | Joey Keegan | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:31.39 |
165th | Lindsey Gracheck | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:31.41 |
166th | Michaela Coringrato | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:31.51 |
167th | Ella Mitchell | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:31.54 |
168th | Rachell Brown-Thompson | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:31.56 |
169th | Jaselyn Palmer | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:31.67 |
170th | Alexis Macha-Astorga | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:31.70 |
171st | Jamie Luna | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:31.84 |
172nd | Nataly Diaz | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:31.89 |
173rd | Katie-Anne Croft | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:31.90 |
174th | Emma Jo Miller | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:31.94 |
175th | Kyra Herronen | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:31.99 |
176th | Daisy Dye | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:32.01 |
177th | Emma Lewis | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:32.03 |
178th | Kassie Hauck | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:32.04 |
179th | Izzy Roybal | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:32.09 |
180th | Danielle Gorham | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:32.10 |
181st | Michaela Olsen | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:32.11 |
182nd | Jayda Peninger | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:32.14 |
183rd | Anna Hergert | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:32.18 |
184th | Grace Stone | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.19 |
185th | Emillia Dennison | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:32.19 |
186th | Quinn Hodge | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:32.23 |
187th | Ella Garland | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.28 |
188th | Jacqueline Solis-Armenta | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:32.32 |
189th | Abigail Scott | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:32.35 |
190th | Elise Jongejan | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:32.35 |
191st | Laura Kannegieter | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:32.42 |
192nd | Karen Dyer-McGowan | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:32.43 |
193rd | Holly Althauser | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:32.44 |
194th | Alicia Rennix | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:32.50 |
195th | Morgan Algrim | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:32.50 |
196th | Grace Gibson | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:32.55 |
197th | Kaelin Hawkins | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:32.58 |
198th | Annabel Heath | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:32.62 |
199th | Brenna Kaufman | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:32.64 |
200th | Sydney Trujillo | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:32.66 |
201st | Madeline Hall | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:32.66 |
202nd | Gracie Schumacher | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:32.68 |
203rd | Katie Gullings | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:32.71 |
204th | Katelyn Gabler | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:32.81 |
205th | Alissa Stidham | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:32.82 |
206th | Maeghan Southard | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:32.83 |
207th | Olivia Herring | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:32.85 |
208th | Juli Hernandez | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:33.00 |
209th | Darby Light | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:33.03 |
210th | Emma Solc | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:33.13 |
211th | Lucy LoJacono | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:33.21 |
212th | Isabelle Clukey | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:33.26 |
213th | Emily Gonzales | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:33.27 |
214th | Brookelle Otte | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:33.27 |
215th | Mia Horne | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:33.29 |
216th | Brooke Johnson | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:33.33 |
217th | Kasey Shannon | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:33.33 |
218th | Lily Gayou | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:33.34 |
219th | Lucia Commare | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:33.36 |
220th | Sophie Elting | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:33.38 |
221st | Haley Vasey | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:33.40 |
222nd | Savannah Morton | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:33.49 |
223rd | Jackie Valenzuela | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:33.51 |
224th | Payten Nichols | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:33.51 |
225th | Lauren Smith | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:33.53 |
226th | Heidi Hartley | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:33.58 |
227th | Christy Kuipers | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:33.60 |
228th | Sydney Bell | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:33.60 |
229th | Hannah Bond | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:33.62 |
230th | Abby Thompson | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:33.62 |
231st | Rachel Halperin | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:33.76 |
232nd | Athena Allen | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:33.79 |
233rd | Autumn Baldwin | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:33.80 |
234th | Annika Moffitt | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:33.95 |
235th | Laura Fletcher | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:34.03 |
236th | Ellie Shannon | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:34.04 |
237th | Amy McKay | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:34.08 |
238th | Valorie Myhre | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:34.10 |
239th | Madi Keefe | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:34.23 |
240th | Haylee Emanuel | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:34.24 |
241st | Haydee Ramirez | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:34.26 |
242nd | Allison Lamont | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:34.28 |
243rd | Isabela Neves | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:34.32 |
244th | Cammerin Hauck | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:34.32 |
245th | Autumn Givens | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:34.42 |
246th | Julia Keon | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:34.46 |
247th | Julia Paola | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:34.53 |
248th | Gracie Camino | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:34.56 |
249th | Nicoletta Cruciana | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:34.57 |
250th | Hadamarys Martinez | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:34.61 |
251st | Heidi Goelz | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:34.63 |
252nd | Sarah Hall | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:34.65 |
253rd | Eliza Crampsey | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:34.70 |
254th | Katherine Breit | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:34.71 |
255th | Kylie Wood | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:34.80 |
256th | Sierra Morales | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:34.81 |
257th | Norah Green | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:34.82 |
258th | Sydney Jagger | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:34.82 |
259th | Meridian Montoya | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:34.83 |
260th | Kiara Leydens | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:34.85 |
261st | Amanda Harvey | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:34.95 |
262nd | Daisy Walsh | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:34.98 |
263rd | Brecken Oestreich | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:35.00 |
264th | Julia Thompson | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:35.02 |
265th | Sophie Kruse | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:35.04 |
266th | Jelissa Torres | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:35.04 |
267th | Rachel Sudbeck | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:35.05 |
268th | Osiris Zatarain | Valley (Gilcrest, CO) | Final | | 00:35.05 |
269th | Paityn Saldana | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:35.18 |
270th | Danielle Torres | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:35.33 |
271st | Zeya Bartlett | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:35.38 |
272nd | Natasha Read | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:35.46 |
273rd | Maeve Carroll | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:35.53 |
274th | Monica Huber | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:35.53 |
275th | Ella Spuler | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:35.57 |
276th | Shuchi Shah | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:35.71 |
277th | Elizabeth Palmer | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:35.74 |
278th | Ashley Wyatt | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:35.78 |
279th | Lily Sergi | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:35.85 |
280th | Gaby Bohl | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:35.95 |
281st | Madelyn Dangerfield | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:36.03 |
282nd | Rachel Lee-Smith | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:36.07 |
283rd | Denisse Silva | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:36.09 |
284th | Valerie Vejnar | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:36.23 |
285th | Emily Fuller | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:36.42 |
286th | Laney Arreola Tuttle | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:36.46 |
287th | Autumn Cortes | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:36.53 |
288th | Jaclyn Finegan | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:36.55 |
289th | Videl Valadez | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:36.59 |
290th | Alexis Lawerence | Valley (Gilcrest, CO) | Final | | 00:36.71 |
291st | Kira Weinberger | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:36.72 |
292nd | Evett Diaz | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:36.73 |
293rd | Kinsale Sisneros | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:36.80 |
294th | Syenna Tindall | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:36.80 |
295th | Zoe Martinez | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:37.12 |
296th | Vanshita Gosain | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:37.24 |
297th | Aubrie Powell | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:37.25 |
298th | Mckenzee Espinoza | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:37.40 |
299th | Kenna Barnes | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:37.41 |
300th | Anais Gutierrez | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:37.53 |
301st | Marjorie Pradhan | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:37.58 |
302nd | Peyton Tajchman | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:37.67 |
303rd | Emilee Dugan | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:37.70 |
304th | Claire Flippen | Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:37.74 |
305th | Camyran Seelhoff | Valley (Gilcrest, CO) | Final | | 00:37.86 |
306th | Madison Brause | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:37.97 |
307th | Soleah Kaczar | Brighton (CO) | Final | | 00:38.00 |
308th | Bailey Hamaker | Holyoke (CO) | Final | | 00:38.11 |
309th | Fischetti Federica | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:38.35 |
310th | Madelyn Eswine | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:38.36 |
311th | Julia Dreisbach | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:38.46 |
312th | Cora Isaacson | Monarch (Louisville, CO) | Final | | 00:38.50 |
313th | Abrianna Kees | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:38.55 |
314th | Olivia Diaz | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:38.76 |
315th | Mandy Howk | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:38.84 |
316th | Kaci Hitt | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:38.87 |
317th | Bella Tobias | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:38.91 |
318th | Madilynn Nagy | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:38.98 |
319th | Dora Pecherzewski | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:39.01 |
320th | Hannah Watts | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:39.06 |
321st | Maggie Zegel | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:39.10 |
322nd | Jennica Jones | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:39.15 |
323rd | Amelia Beaman | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:39.25 |
324th | Francesca Martinez | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:39.27 |
325th | Samantha Griesinger | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:39.44 |
326th | Laura Zelenka | Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:39.49 |
327th | Amaya McGough | Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO) | Final | | 00:39.57 |
328th | Sabrina Casias | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:39.85 |
329th | Madchen Koehn | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:39.86 |
330th | Deanna Hummel | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:39.91 |
331st | Madison Willems | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:39.91 |
332nd | Jordan Scheutz | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:39.98 |
333rd | Jordan Gonzalez | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:40.13 |
334th | Victoria Basquez | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:40.15 |
335th | Kayla Zhong | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:40.48 |
336th | Liliana Arredondo | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:40.53 |
337th | Devan Perez | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:40.54 |
338th | Madison Otey | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:40.69 |
339th | Alexia Meza | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:41.06 |
340th | Leigh Shafer | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:41.22 |
341st | Sara Lopez | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:41.37 |
342nd | Jaime Krull | Centaurus (Lafayette, CO) | Final | | 00:41.47 |
343rd | Tina Wong | Horizon (Thornton, CO) | Final | | 00:42.11 |
344th | Kassidy Gabler | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:42.45 |
345th | Esmeralda Cervantes | Niwot (CO) | Final | | 00:42.74 |
346th | Amelia Corley | Pine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 00:42.75 |
347th | Emma Sudbeck | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:42.98 |
348th | Kaelyn Wiederrich | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:42.99 |
349th | Sierra Crewdson | Mountain Range (Westminster, CO) | Final | | 00:43.21 |
350th | Stormy Lopez | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:43.56 |
351st | Katie Noble | Poudre (Fort Collins, CO) | Final | | 00:43.87 |
352nd | Allison Camara | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:44.32 |
353rd | Marissa Wagers | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:44.39 |
354th | Alicya Rodriguez | Northglenn (CO) | Final | | 00:45.68 |
355th | Sara Burson | Windsor (CO) | Final | | 00:45.96 |
356th | Abigail Macha-Astorga | Legacy (Broomfield, CO) | Final | | 00:46.09 |
357th | Anna Motley | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:46.10 |
358th | Blanca Silva | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:46.65 |
359th | Dakota Barnhill | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:48.06 |
360th | Taylor Piper | Silver Creek (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:48.11 |
361st | Yave Soto | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 00:48.33 |
362nd | Aurora Olivas | Broomfield (CO) | Final | | 00:49.06 |
363rd | Madison Michaud | Longmont (CO) | Final | | 00:54.72 |
364th | Samantha Martinez | Skyline (Longmont, CO) | Final | | 01:03.98 |