1st | Matt Vanisi | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.57 |
2nd | Miles Bottai | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.78 |
3rd | Kenan Harmon | Desert Christian (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.76 |
4th | Trevor Clausen | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.86 |
5th | Colton Marasco | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.93 |
6th | Benjamin Steller | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.22 |
7th | Max Fajardo | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.44 |
8th | Edward Dahlin | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.47 |
9th | David Pinegar | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.08 |
10th | Colby Derivan | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.18 |
11th | Saul Barrios | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.32 |
12th | Zane Olson | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.44 |
13th | Michael Stewart | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.55 |
14th | Mathias Munoz | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.68 |
15th | Cereus Trumble | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.70 |
16th | Josh Sprauge | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.97 |
17th | Joe Zwierlein | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.29 |
18th | Kenneth Kase | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.35 |
19th | Benjamin Nguyen | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.39 |
20th | Carlo Castagnaro | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.54 |
21st | Max Cano | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.66 |
22nd | Nathaniel Contreras | Palo Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.76 |
23rd | Kaleb Adams | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.79 |
24th | Matthew Nieuwenhuis | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.85 |
25th | Ethan Hinz | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.02 |
26th | Jonah Lamont | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.09 |
27th | Joseph Laity | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.15 |
28th | Arturo Davila | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.19 |
29th | Sebastian Gil | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.33 |
30th | Andrew Beale-Niccum | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.50 |
31st | Jaden Daumler | Cholla (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.59 |
32nd | Manuel Sotomayor | Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.66 |
33rd | Alfonso Grijalva | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:28.25 |
34th | Brenden McNulty | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.35 |
35th | Jayden Lubben | Desert Christian (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.59 |
36th | Merlin Stout | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.64 |
37th | Chris Gause | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.81 |
38th | Elijah Wangeman | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.95 |
39th | Brenden Kruszewski | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.98 |
40th | Rafael Mesa | Tucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.28 |
41st | Michael Warren | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.35 |
42nd | Omar Pacheco | Palo Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.58 |
43rd | Emilio Hunt | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.68 |
44th | Alexis Laureano | Douglas (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.69 |
45th | Ryan Thomas | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.71 |
46th | Andrew Wolfe | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.93 |
47th | Aiden Law | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:29.93 |
48th | Ruben Rios | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:30.03 |
49th | Kody Linscott | Cienega (Vail, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.29 |
50th | Carson Seamans | Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.90 |
51st | Andrew Smith | Sahuarita (AZ) | Final | | 00:31.01 |
52nd | Hayden Heminger | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.20 |
53rd | Tannor Soeder | Tanque Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.72 |
54th | Ben Canez | Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.80 |
55th | Nick Poulos | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.90 |
56th | Wright Jaden | Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.06 |
57th | Alex Peterson | Palo Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.07 |
58th | Celestino Rodriguez | Sabino (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.07 |
59th | Barry Cromer | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.14 |
60th | Gabe Donelson | Desert Christian (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.86 |
61st | Jackson Vigue | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.65 |
62nd | Zachary Madril | Palo Verde (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:33.78 |
63rd | Diego Monarrez | Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:34.18 |
64th | Hugo Zapata | Sunnyside (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.04 |
65th | Santiago Medina | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:35.11 |
66th | Jacob Troy | Cholla (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:36.80 |
67th | Leo Klump | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.05 |
68th | Xavier Romero | Walden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ) | Final | | 00:44.87 |