1st | Kamron Hosier | Berthoud | Final | 10 | -2.10 | 00:11.09 |
2nd | Ben Classen | Niwot | Final | 8 | -1.20 | 00:11.26 |
3rd | Jayden Nohr | Roosevelt | Final | 6 | -2.10 | 00:11.27 |
4th | Eric Walker | Niwot | Final | 5 | -2.10 | 00:11.33 |
5th | Dj Ruff | Fort Collins | Final | 4 | -2.10 | 00:11.47 |
6th | Brex Buxman | Resurrection Christian | Final | 3 | -1.20 | 00:11.48 |
7th | Alex Vaughan | Severance | Final | 2 | -2.10 | 00:11.52 |
8th | Luke Lundy | Heritage Christian | Final | 1 | -0.70 | 00:11.56 |
9th | Jordan Niesent | Poudre | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.60 |
10th | Ryan Doucette | Roosevelt | Final | | -2.10 | 00:11.63 |
11th | Brian Lykens | Valley | Final | | -2.10 | 00:11.78 |
12th | Veer Gandhakwala | Niwot | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.85 |
13th | Jaxon Martin | Dayspring Christian Academy | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.87 |
14th | Milo Pascual | Roosevelt | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.89 |
15th | Ethan Bates | Resurrection Christian | Final | | -0.70 | 00:11.92 |
16th | Gianlucca Rossetti | Dayspring Christian Academy | Final | | -1.20 | 00:11.96 |
17th | Gatlin Gunn | Dayspring Christian Academy | Final | | -0.80 | 00:11.97 |
18th | Jayden Taylor | Heritage Christian | Final | | -0.70 | 00:11.99 |
19th | Bowen Kasperbauer | Berthoud | Final | | -0.70 | 00:12.01 |
19th | Cj Johnson | Fort Collins | Final | | -0.70 | 00:12.01 |
21st | Brady Lichtenberg | Windsor | Final | | -0.80 | 00:12.11 |
21st | Garrett Beall | Resurrection Christian | Final | | -0.80 | 00:12.11 |
23rd | Samuel Cooper | Windsor | Final | | -0.70 | 00:12.13 |
24th | Brayden MacAlmon | Ascent Classical Academy Northern Colorado | Final | | -0.80 | 00:12.15 |
25th | Levi Hermsen | Heritage Christian | Final | | -0.80 | 00:12.16 |
26th | Connor Harris | Strasburg | Final | | -1.20 | 00:12.20 |
27th | Evan Hays | Roosevelt | Final | | -0.70 | 00:12.37 |
28th | Trevor West | Roosevelt | Final | | -0.80 | 00:12.47 |
29th | Jaxon Wood | Lake County | Final | | -2.10 | 00:12.69 |
30th | Daniel Miramontes | Roosevelt | Final | | -0.80 | 00:12.77 |
31st | Xander Hrdlichka | Ascent Classical Academy Northern Colorado | Final | | -2.10 | 00:12.96 |
32nd | Brian Cantu | Roosevelt | Final | | -2.10 | 00:12.97 |