Relay Team | 1/31/2020 | Westside Invite (Omaha, NE, NE) | Final | | 01:48.61 |
Relay Team | 2/1/2020 | Westside Invite (Omaha, NE, NE) | Final | | 01:48.61 |
Relay Team | 1/18/2020 | Lincoln High - Cotter Invite (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:49.07 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2020 | Kearney Invite (Kearney, NE) | Final | | 01:50.19 |
Relay Team | 2/4/2020 | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 01:51.23 |
Relay Team | 1/30/2020 | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:51.72 |
Relay Team | 12/17/2019 | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 01:52.19 |
Relay Team | 2/15/2020 | HAC Swimming and Diving Championships (Fremont, NE) | Final | | 01:53.01 |
Relay Team | 1/28/2020 | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 01:53.32 |
Relay Team | 12/21/2019 | Lincoln Southeast Knight Invite- Swimming (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:53.70 |
Relay Team | 12/10/2019 | Grand Island, Lincoln North Star, Lincoln Southeast Triangular (Lincoln) (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:54.88 |
Relay Team | 2/15/2020 | HAC Swimming and Diving Championships (Fremont, NE) | Preliminary | | 01:56.42 |
Relay Team | 2/8/2020 | Fete' Fling (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 01:57.01 |
Relay Team | 2/1/2020 | Westside Invite (Omaha, NE, NE) | Final | | 01:58.98 |
Relay Team | 1/31/2020 | Westside Invite (Omaha, NE, NE) | Final | | 01:58.98 |
Relay Team | 1/14/2020 | Grand Island/LNE/Scottsbluff (Grand Island, NE) | Final | | 02:04.90 |
Relay Team | 1/30/2020 | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 02:05.62 |
Relay Team | 2/4/2020 | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 02:06.29 |
Relay Team | 2/6/2020 | Columbus (NE) | Final | | 02:07.68 |
Relay Team | 12/10/2019 | Grand Island, Lincoln North Star, Lincoln Southeast Triangular (Lincoln) (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 02:08.21 |
Relay Team | 12/5/2019 | Triangular Grand Island, Hastings, Kearney (Grand Island, NE) | Final | | 02:08.97 |
Relay Team | 12/9/2019 | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 02:09.73 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2020 | Kearney Invite (Kearney, NE) | Final | | 02:10.51 |
Relay Team | 1/28/2020 | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 02:11.35 |
Relay Team | 12/17/2019 | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 02:13.70 |
Relay Team | 2/6/2020 | Columbus (NE) | Final | | 02:19.09 |
Relay Team | 1/14/2020 | Grand Island/LNE/Scottsbluff (Grand Island, NE) | Final | | 02:21.80 |
Relay Team | 2/4/2020 | Kearney (NE) | Final | | 02:25.99 |
Relay Team | 1/11/2020 | Kearney Invite (Kearney, NE) | Final | | 02:38.66 |
Relay Team | 1/28/2020 | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 02:40.23 |
Relay Team | 12/17/2019 | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 02:42.02 |
Relay Team | 12/9/2019 | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 02:42.27 |
Relay Team | 2/6/2020 | Columbus (NE) | Final | | 02:45.11 |
Relay Team | 12/5/2019 | Triangular Grand Island, Hastings, Kearney (Grand Island, NE) | Final | | 02:49.86 |
Relay Team | 12/9/2019 | Lincoln High (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 03:11.25 |