CBSSPORTS.COM
247SPORTS
MAXPREPS
FOLLOW MAXPREPS
B. Track & Field
B. Track & Field Home
Teams
States
Stat leaders
Photos
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
...
POPULAR SPORTS
All sports
Boys
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
Wrestling
Girls
Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Golf
Gymnastics
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
SEARCH
APPS
MaxPreps
Follow your favorite high school teams and players
MP Stats for iPad
Stat keeping for basketball teams
PRO PHOTOGRAPHY
Photo Galleries
Explore and purchase photos of your local teams
WATCH
Video Center
See top plays & highlights of the best high school sports
SIGN IN
MaxPreps.com
Track & Field
CO Track & Field
Palmer Ridge High School Track & Field
Athlete Stats (22-23)
Palmer Ridge 2023 Track & Field Athlete Stats
Mascot
Bears
Team
Varsity 2023
Colors
Navy, Gold
Coach
Amanda Tivnan
Address
19255 Monument Hill Rd
,
Monument, CO
80132
First Place
1
Second Place
1
Third Place
0
Best Finishes
Event
1st Place
100 Meter
View Times
Shonn Campbell
00:11.18
200 Meter
View Times
Hyram Orcutt
00:23.02
400 Meter
View Times
Hyram Orcutt
00:52.66
800 Meter
View Times
Jacob Bach
01:59.33
1600 Meter
View Times
Jacob Bach
04:17.16
3200 Meter
View Times
Jacob Bach
09:22.17
110 Meter Hurdles
View Times
Andrew Gross
00:17.98
300 Meter Hurdles
View Times
Jackson Sears
00:43.53
4 x 100 Meter
View Times
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
00:44.36
Event
1st Place
4 x 200 Meter
View Times
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
01:32.43
4 x 400 Meter
View Times
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
03:33.68
4 x 800 Meter
View Times
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
08:44.78
Long Jump
View Times
Samuel Inama
21' 6.50"
Triple Jump
View Times
Nathan Moller
39' 11.00"
High Jump
View Times
Samuel Inama
6' 1.00"
Pole Vault
View Times
Aaron Lange
13' 7.00"
Shot Put
View Times
Walker Himebauch
51' 9.25"
Discus
View Times
Caleb Dall
160' 0.00"
Best Finishes by Event
Back To Top
100 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Time
Shonn Campbell
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
6.00
00:11.18
Hyram Orcutt
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
4.80
00:11.27
Hyram Orcutt
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
1.30
00:11.43
Hyram Orcutt
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:11.46
Shonn Campbell
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
0.20
00:11.53
Hyram Orcutt
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
0.10
00:11.58
Hyram Orcutt
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
1.90
00:11.59
Hyram Orcutt
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
3
-0.90
00:11.64
Hyram Orcutt
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-1.80
00:11.66
Shonn Campbell
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
1.00
00:11.67
Shonn Campbell
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
0.00
00:11.73
Shonn Campbell
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
2.60
00:11.77
Shonn Campbell
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
-1.30
00:12.00
Samuel Inama
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
0.10
00:12.11
Joshua Paganacci
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
1.70
00:12.12
Joshua Paganacci
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
1.00
00:12.13
Brayden Johnson
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
-1.70
00:12.14
Samuel Inama
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
1.10
00:12.17
Noah Leighty
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
0.70
00:12.18
Samuel Inama
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
-0.70
00:12.19
Blaine Winters
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:12.22
Noah Leighty
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
1.80
00:12.30
Jackson Sears
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
3
-5.30
00:12.36
Joshua Paganacci
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:12.37
Joshua Paganacci
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
-1.70
00:12.44
Nolan Phillips
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
-2.80
00:12.45
Samuel Inama
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:12.58
Noah Leighty
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:12.71
Blaine Winters
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
-2.50
00:12.72
Kierin Furrer
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
0.50
00:12.73
Jackson Mabe
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:12.84
Walker Himebauch
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
-0.40
00:12.87
Holden Wright
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:12.90
Kierin Furrer
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:12.93
Noah Leighty
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-5.30
00:13.12
Matthew Willis
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
0.50
00:13.26
Nathan Moller
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-1.00
00:13.41
Aaron Lange
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
1.10
00:13.71
Benjamin Hull
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
1.60
00:13.96
Judah Snyder
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-5.80
00:14.07
Camden Leiker
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-0.90
00:14.14
Connick Goodwin
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-5.80
00:14.61
Back To Top
200 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Time
Hyram Orcutt
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
2.30
00:23.02
Hyram Orcutt
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
5
1.60
00:23.29
Jackson Sears
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
1.00
00:23.53
Hyram Orcutt
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
5
-0.50
00:23.63
Hyram Orcutt
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
-1.60
00:23.68
Hyram Orcutt
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
5
-3.10
00:23.89
Shonn Campbell
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
-3.30
00:24.08
Jackson Sears
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
0.20
00:24.40
Shonn Campbell
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
-1.10
00:24.57
Shonn Campbell
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
0.90
00:24.57
Brayden Johnson
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
0.20
00:24.99
Jake Bossinger
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
-0.50
00:25.10
Blaine Winters
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
-2.10
00:25.13
Carter Charron
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
2.20
00:25.25
Andrew Gross
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
-0.30
00:25.29
Noah Leighty
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.20
00:25.44
Noah Leighty
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-5.50
00:25.76
Carter Charron
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-3.20
00:25.91
Wyatt Rankin
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
1.90
00:25.93
Kierin Furrer
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
1.40
00:26.15
Kierin Furrer
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-5.50
00:26.19
Kierin Furrer
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-3.00
00:26.33
Jackson Mabe
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-5.50
00:26.37
Hayden Nici-antesberger
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.20
00:26.38
Samuel Inama
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
-2.50
00:26.40
Samuel Inama
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
-4.20
00:26.48
Jackson Mabe
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-5.50
00:26.76
Nathaniel Winters
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.50
00:26.84
Wyatt Rankin
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-5.50
00:27.08
Kierin Furrer
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
-0.70
00:27.32
Nathaniel Winters
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
-4.60
00:27.36
Marcelis Floyd
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
1.90
00:27.59
Camden Leiker
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-3.40
00:27.87
Conner Lewandowski
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
2.40
00:28.63
Lawson McVay
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
-1.10
00:28.81
Marcelis Floyd
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
1.20
00:28.93
Connick Goodwin
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-3.90
00:30.40
Back To Top
400 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Hyram Orcutt
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
00:52.66
Hyram Orcutt
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
4
00:53.20
Jackson Sears
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
00:53.41
Jackson Sears
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
4
00:53.44
Shonn Campbell
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
00:53.87
Jake Bossinger
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
00:54.78
Shonn Campbell
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
00:54.91
Jake Bossinger
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
00:54.97
Jake Bossinger
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
00:55.69
Noah Leighty
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
00:55.88
Noah Leighty
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
00:55.92
Shonn Campbell
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:56.06
Noah Leighty
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:56.40
Carter Charron
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
00:56.84
Shonn Campbell
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
00:57.10
Jackson Mabe
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:58.04
Hayden Nici-antesberger
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
00:58.14
Jackson Mabe
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
00:58.39
Carter Charron
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:58.40
Jackson Mabe
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
00:58.69
Jackson Mabe
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
00:59.21
Jackson Mabe
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
00:59.84
Nathaniel Winters
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
01:00.47
Kierin Furrer
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
01:00.60
Kierin Furrer
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
01:00.97
Kierin Furrer
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
01:01.02
Wyatt Rankin
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
01:01.24
Noah Leighty
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
01:01.72
Matthew Willis
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
01:02.98
Samuel Inama
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
01:04.03
Matthew Willis
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
01:04.66
Marcelis Floyd
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
01:11.23
Back To Top
800 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Jacob Bach
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
8
01:59.33
Jacob Bach
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
10
02:02.24
Fox Everton
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
02:08.10
Hayden Nici-antesberger
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
02:08.44
Jake Bossinger
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
02:08.87
Hayden Nici-antesberger
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
02:09.04
Jake Bossinger
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
02:09.53
Hayden Nici-antesberger
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
4
02:09.61
Andrew Gross
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
02:09.66
Jake Bossinger
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
02:10.01
Hayden Nici-antesberger
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
02:10.09
Hayden Nici-antesberger
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
02:12.59
Hayden Nici-antesberger
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
02:12.61
Andrew Gross
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
2
02:13.20
Hayden Nici-antesberger
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
02:13.83
Jake Bossinger
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
02:16.36
Erik Hedstrand
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
02:24.57
Erik Hedstrand
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
02:25.75
Frank Blecha
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
02:40.89
Luke Occhipinti
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
02:53.69
Rhett Jones
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
02:53.99
Back To Top
1600 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Jacob Bach
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
04:17.16
Jacob Bach
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
1
04:18.61
Jacob Bach
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
1
04:22.91
Lucas Bossinger
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
04:33.21
Lucas Bossinger
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
10
04:38.13
Fox Everton
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
04:40.22
Fox Everton
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
4
04:43.45
Jake Bossinger
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
04:52.32
Jake Bossinger
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
1
04:52.41
Jake Bossinger
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
04:56.54
Hayden Nici-antesberger
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
04:56.64
Hayden Nici-antesberger
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
04:58.31
Jake Bossinger
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
04:58.62
Hayden Nici-antesberger
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
05:05.16
Caden Mehsling
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
05:30.62
Caden Mehsling
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
05:36.75
Caden Mehsling
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
05:39.99
Troy Occhipinti
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
05:48.13
Luke Occhipinti
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
05:53.06
Luke Occhipinti
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
05:56.61
Cole Clary
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
05:58.23
Cole Clary
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
06:02.29
Rhett Jones
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
06:03.64
Erik Hedstrand
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
06:11.90
Erik Hedstrand
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
06:11.98
Troy Occhipinti
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
06:12.96
Troy Occhipinti
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
06:16.31
Back To Top
3200 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Jacob Bach
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
09:22.17
Jacob Bach
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
10
09:27.29
Jacob Bach
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
8
09:28.29
Lucas Bossinger
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
09:46.70
Lucas Bossinger
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
5
09:48.93
Lucas Bossinger
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
09:51.86
Fox Everton
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
10:19.61
Fox Everton
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
10:25.94
Fox Everton
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
1
10:41.21
Fox Everton
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
11:11.56
Cole Clary
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
14:30.54
Luke Occhipinti
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
14:31.30
Back To Top
110 Meter Hurdles
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Time
Andrew Gross
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-1.80
00:17.98
Andrew Gross
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
5
1.60
00:18.13
Jackson Sears
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
-1.70
00:18.28
Jackson Sears
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
-0.60
00:18.78
Nathan Moller
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
-0.90
00:18.81
Nathan Moller
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
-1.50
00:19.13
Jackson Sears
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-0.40
00:19.21
Jackson Sears
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:19.35
Jackson Sears
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
1
-1.10
00:19.60
Nathan Moller
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
0.40
00:19.78
Andrew Gross
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
-1.00
00:19.88
Benjamin Hull
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Preliminary
-1.10
00:21.69
Benjamin Hull
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
0.40
00:22.22
Benjamin Hull
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-1.20
00:22.32
Benjamin Hull
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-2.70
00:22.63
Benjamin Hull
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
-2.20
00:22.78
Benjamin Hull
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
00:23.22
Back To Top
300 Meter Hurdles
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Jackson Sears
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
00:43.53
Jackson Sears
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:44.51
Andrew Gross
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
6
00:44.63
Brayden Johnson
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
00:46.03
Andrew Gross
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:46.13
Brayden Johnson
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
00:46.38
Jackson Sears
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
2
00:46.55
Andrew Gross
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
00:47.71
Benjamin Hull
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
00:51.63
Nathan Moller
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:52.58
Benjamin Hull
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
1
00:53.94
Benjamin Hull
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
00:54.16
Benjamin Hull
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
00:54.53
Benjamin Hull
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
00:54.85
Benjamin Hull
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:55.52
Benjamin Hull
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
00:58.41
Back To Top
4 x 100 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
00:44.36
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
5/9/2023
D11 Last Chance Meet (2023)
Final
00:44.41
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
00:45.14
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
00:46.35
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
00:49.95
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
00:51.92
Back To Top
4 x 200 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
5/9/2023
D11 Last Chance Meet (2023)
Final
01:32.43
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
01:33.63
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
01:34.39
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
01:43.57
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
01:45.74
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
01:46.81
Back To Top
4 x 400 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
03:33.68
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
03:34.22
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
03:49.41
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
03:50.15
Back To Top
4 x 800 Meter
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Time
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
08:44.78
Palmer Ridge Relay Team
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
09:09.02
Back To Top
Long Jump
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Distance
Samuel Inama
5/9/2023
D11 Last Chance Meet (2023)
Final
6
0.80
21' 6.50"
Samuel Inama
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
0.30
20' 1.50"
Samuel Inama
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
5
0.00
20' 1.50"
Samuel Inama
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
0.20
20' 0.75"
Samuel Inama
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
3
0.00
20' 0.50"
Samuel Inama
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
2
1.50
19' 11.50"
Samuel Inama
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
1.50
19' 9.75"
Samuel Inama
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
1.30
19' 7.25"
Samuel Inama
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
0.70
19' 5.50"
Samuel Inama
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
3
0.00
19' 4.00"
Shonn Campbell
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
19' 2.00"
Shonn Campbell
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
1.00
18' 10.50"
Shonn Campbell
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
0.00
18' 10.00"
Shonn Campbell
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
18' 8.50"
Nolan Phillips
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
4.00
18' 7.00"
Nathan Moller
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-2.00
18' 6.50"
Samuel Inama
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
18' 6.25"
Shonn Campbell
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
0.10
18' 5.00"
Shonn Campbell
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
3.20
18' 4.50"
Walker Himebauch
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
17' 7.00"
Walker Himebauch
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
0.00
17' 6.00"
Shonn Campbell
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
1.00
17' 5.75"
Walker Himebauch
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
3.90
17' 3.00"
Nathan Moller
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
0.50
17' 2.50"
Carter Charron
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
1.90
16' 6.50"
Joshua Paganacci
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-2.30
16' 6.00"
Hyram Orcutt
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
16' 2.00"
Matthew Willis
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
3.10
16' 0.50"
Jackson Mabe
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
0.50
14' 10.50"
Conner Lewandowski
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
-2.70
14' 9.00"
Conner Lewandowski
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
0.40
14' 9.00"
Carter Charron
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
14' 7.50"
Back To Top
Triple Jump
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Wind
Distance
Nathan Moller
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
3.70
39' 11.00"
Nathan Moller
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
39' 4.00"
Nathan Moller
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
-0.10
39' 2.00"
Nathan Moller
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
38' 0.00"
Nathan Moller
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
6
1.40
37' 11.00"
Joshua Paganacci
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
-3.20
36' 10.00"
Joshua Paganacci
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
36' 9.00"
Nathan Moller
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
36' 3.75"
Joshua Paganacci
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
0.20
35' 10.75"
Nathan Moller
5/9/2023
D11 Last Chance Meet (2023)
Final
-2.80
35' 8.00"
Joshua Paganacci
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
-7.90
35' 0.00"
Joshua Paganacci
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
4
0.20
34' 11.50"
Joshua Paganacci
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
-0.30
34' 4.50"
Gavin Schmidt
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
34' 4.50"
Joshua Paganacci
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
0.60
33' 6.00"
Gavin Schmidt
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
0.00
32' 8.00"
Gavin Schmidt
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
1
-1.40
32' 2.00"
Conner Lewandowski
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
0.00
28' 8.00"
Conner Lewandowski
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
-2.30
28' 0.50"
Conner Lewandowski
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
-0.10
26' 5.00"
Back To Top
High Jump
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Height
Samuel Inama
5/9/2023
D11 Last Chance Meet (2023)
Final
4
6' 1.00"
Samuel Inama
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
5' 11.00"
Samuel Inama
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
1
5' 10.00"
Samuel Inama
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
5' 10.00"
Samuel Inama
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
5' 9.00"
Samuel Inama
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
1
5' 9.00"
Samuel Inama
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
5' 6.00"
Samuel Inama
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
5' 6.00"
Samuel Inama
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
5' 6.00"
Nathan Moller
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
5' 5.00"
Samuel Inama
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
5' 4.00"
Nathan Moller
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
5' 4.00"
Nathan Moller
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
5' 3.00"
Back To Top
Pole Vault
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Height
Aaron Lange
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
10
13' 7.00"
Aaron Lange
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
10
13' 6.00"
Aaron Lange
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
10
13' 4.25"
Aaron Lange
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
13' 3.00"
Aaron Lange
3/18/2023
Larry Pickering Memorial (2023)
Final
10
13' 1.00"
Aaron Lange
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
8
13' 0.00"
Aaron Lange
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
12' 10.00"
Aaron Lange
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
10
12' 9.00"
Aaron Lange
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
2
12' 8.00"
Aaron Lange
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
10
12' 7.00"
Holden Wright
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
5
11' 10.25"
Holden Wright
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
4
11' 7.00"
Holden Wright
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
5
11' 6.00"
Holden Wright
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
11' 4.00"
Holden Wright
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
11' 0.00"
Holden Wright
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
5
10' 9.00"
Holden Wright
3/18/2023
Larry Pickering Memorial (2023)
Final
2
10' 1.00"
Evan Ballam
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
4
10' 0.00"
Nathan Moller
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
1
9' 7.00"
Lawson McVay
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
9' 7.00"
Carter Charron
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
9' 7.00"
Lawson McVay
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
9' 5.00"
Carter Charron
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
9' 5.00"
Joshua Paganacci
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
9' 1.00"
Holden Wright
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
9' 0.00"
Carter Charron
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
3
9' 0.00"
Carter Charron
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
8' 8.00"
Joshua Paganacci
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
8' 7.25"
Joshua Paganacci
3/18/2023
Larry Pickering Memorial (2023)
Final
8' 7.00"
Joshua Paganacci
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
2
8' 6.00"
Joshua Paganacci
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
8' 6.00"
Lawson McVay
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
4
8' 3.00"
Joshua Paganacci
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
8' 2.00"
Conner Lewandowski
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
7' 1.00"
Joshua Paganacci
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
2
6' 9.00"
Conner Lewandowski
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
0
6' 6.00"
Benjamin Mueller
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
0
6' 6.00"
Back To Top
Shot Put
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Distance
Walker Himebauch
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
4
51' 9.25"
Walker Himebauch
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
51' 0.00"
Walker Himebauch
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
8
49' 11.00"
Caleb Dall
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
3
49' 10.50"
Walker Himebauch
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
6
48' 11.50"
Caleb Dall
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
6
48' 9.00"
Caleb Dall
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
48' 7.00"
Walker Himebauch
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
10
48' 7.00"
Caleb Dall
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
8
48' 2.25"
Caleb Dall
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
47' 8.25"
Caleb Dall
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
6
47' 6.50"
Caleb Dall
3/30/2023
The Cyclone (2023)
Final
10
47' 5.50"
Caleb Dall
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
10
47' 5.25"
Walker Himebauch
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
46' 5.75"
Caleb Dall
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
5
46' 1.00"
Caleb Dall
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
5
45' 10.25"
Walker Himebauch
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
5
45' 9.00"
Walker Himebauch
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
6
44' 11.00"
Walker Himebauch
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
10
44' 10.00"
Walker Himebauch
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
5
43' 6.50"
Caleb Dall
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
8
42' 11.00"
Thomas Mabe
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
41' 10.00"
Thomas Mabe
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
41' 6.00"
Thomas Mabe
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
2
40' 9.50"
Owen Twesme
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
40' 1.00"
Owen Twesme
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
39' 8.00"
Owen Twesme
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
39' 4.00"
Thomas Mabe
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
39' 3.50"
Thomas Mabe
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
38' 6.00"
Thomas Mabe
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
38' 3.00"
Thomas Mabe
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
37' 9.75"
Thomas Mabe
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
37' 0.00"
Thomas Mabe
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
37' 0.00"
Owen Twesme
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
36' 1.00"
Owen Twesme
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
35' 8.50"
Dylan Yanovich
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
33' 2.00"
Owen Twesme
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
32' 3.00"
Tyler Himebauch
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
30' 10.00"
Eran Garner
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
30' 6.75"
Eran Garner
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
30' 4.25"
Tyler Himebauch
4/13/2023
Titan Invite (2023)
Final
30' 2.00"
Dylan Yanovich
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
27' 4.00"
Hayden Oringdulph
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
26' 6.00"
Tyler Himebauch
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
25' 9.75"
Back To Top
Discus
Name
Date
Opponent
Round
Points
Distance
Caleb Dall
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
160' 0.00"
Caleb Dall
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
160' 0.00"
Caleb Dall
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
10
158' 4.00"
Caleb Dall
4/29/2023
Stutler Twilight (2023)
Final
10
156' 4.00"
Caleb Dall
5/18/2023
2023 CHSAA Class 4A State Championships
Final
8
156' 1.00"
Caleb Dall
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
10
150' 9.00"
Caleb Dall
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
10
147' 7.00"
Caleb Dall
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
10
146' 11.00"
Thomas Mabe
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
139' 3.00"
Caleb Dall
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
10
137' 6.00"
Caleb Dall
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
6
137' 2.00"
Thomas Mabe
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
5
136' 3.00"
Thomas Mabe
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
6
134' 5.00"
Caleb Dall
3/30/2023
The Cyclone (2023)
Final
10
133' 7.00"
Thomas Mabe
5/6/2023
Doherty Spartan Invite (2023)
Final
4
131' 6.00"
Ari Clark
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
6
129' 1.00"
Ari Clark
5/5/2023
Pueblo Centennial Twilight Meet (2023)
Final
124' 6.00"
Thomas Mabe
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
6
123' 6.00"
Thomas Mabe
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
5
122' 3.00"
Ari Clark
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
117' 8.00"
Thomas Mabe
5/12/2023
St. Vrain Invite (2023)
Final
115' 9.00"
Ernest Taft
4/22/2023
Randall Hess Invite (2023)
Final
113' 0.00"
Thomas Mabe
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
113' 0.00"
Ernest Taft
3/22/2023
Harrison Panther Invite (2023)
Final
1
110' 7.00"
Ernest Taft
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
108' 9.00"
Ernest Taft
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
2
108' 4.00"
Ernest Taft
4/8/2023
Thunder-Storm Invite (2023)
Final
102' 5.00"
Hayden Oringdulph
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
96' 0.00"
Hayden Oringdulph
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
93' 0.00"
Tyler Himebauch
3/23/2023
Ravens Invite (2023)
Final
89' 9.00"
Tyler Himebauch
4/28/2023
Ram Jam Classic (2023)
Final
86' 2.00"
Tyler Himebauch
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
77' 7.00"
Gabriel Kuo
3/11/2023
CSU-Pueblo Early Bird (2023)
Final
75' 10.00"
Hayden Oringdulph
4/1/2023
Niwot NOCO Invite (2023)
Final
72' 5.00"
Eran Garner
4/12/2023
Ponderosa Frosh/Soph Invite (2023)
Final
62' 10.00"
Add Team Photo
2023 Team Links
Schedule
Roster (126)
Standings
Team Stats
Pro Photos
More
Team Links
Home
Schedule
Roster (72)
Standings
Team Stats
Pro Photos
More
School Links
Home
Other Sports
School Website