Anselmo-Merna Girls Varsity Basketball @ Ansley/Litchfield

Game Info
On 2/14, the Anselmo-Merna varsity basketball team lost their away non-conference game against Ansley/Litchfield (Ansley, NE) by a score of 38-27.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

10R. Schmidt(Sr)00600
11L. Thornton(Jr)114133142
13H. Miller(Jr)5254050
15S. Coleman(Jr)10200
20G. Mcintyre(Sr)00100
21K. Klein(Sr)4254040
22M. Miller(Sr)63181717
24R. Myers(Jr)00700

Shooting (2)

10R. Schmidt(Sr)0040020
11L. Thornton(Jr)11310301333
13H. Miller(Jr)5111001425
15S. Coleman(Jr)11250020
20G. Mcintyre(Sr)0010
21K. Klein(Sr)42540
22M. Miller(Sr)605002031323
24R. Myers(Jr)0040030

Totals

10R. Schmidt(Sr)0112232
11L. Thornton(Jr)111154
13H. Miller(Jr)5441112
15S. Coleman(Jr)14371114
20G. Mcintyre(Sr)0123231
21K. Klein(Sr)47310221
22M. Miller(Sr)63345253
24R. Myers(Jr)0991417

Misc Totals

10R. Schmidt(Sr)0.670.671.00
13H. Miller(Jr)1.000.50
15S. Coleman(Jr)1.000.25
20G. Mcintyre(Sr)2.00
21K. Klein(Sr)1.002.00
22M. Miller(Sr)0.801.001.670.67
24R. Myers(Jr)0.140.57

Per 32

No Data

There is no data to display.