Division AA Football (2026) Rankings

Video player poster
Team Size:
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1WestinghouseWestinghouse6-063.4023.4
2FarrellFarrell5-162.0129.7
3Seton LaSalleSeton LaSalle7-061.7827.0
4Southern Columbia AreaSouthern Columbia Area6-161.2532.3
5Bishop CanevinBishop Canevin7-060.2120.5
6DunmoreDunmore7-058.5016.1
7RichlandRichland7-057.0622.8
8Karns CityKarns City6-154.4527.6
9GreenvilleGreenville6-153.3221.3
10River ValleyRiver Valley5-250.8724.0
11Bellwood-AntisBellwood-Antis5-250.8429.4
12West CatholicWest Catholic6-150.3531.2
13TroyTroy6-149.7621.2
14BloomsburgBloomsburg7-049.6819.5
15Marion CenterMarion Center5-248.7123.2
16NeshannockNeshannock6-148.0124.8
17Apollo RidgeApollo Ridge6-147.5317.0
18Mount UnionMount Union7-045.208.6
19South WilliamsportSouth Williamsport5-245.1815.4
20Schuylkill HavenSchuylkill Haven3-445.0330.9
21Ligonier ValleyLigonier Valley7-043.5610.0
22Steel ValleySteel Valley5-243.5426.2
23LakelandLakeland6-141.8118.8
24Central CambriaCentral Cambria6-139.6222.1
25Northern LehighNorthern Lehigh5-239.3923.6
Displaying 1 - 25 of 86