Abilene High School Girls Soccer Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.
1Wylie (Abilene)13-10-510.57.6
2Abilene5-9-43.66.9
3Brownwood12-72.8-3.3
4Cooper (Abilene)2-14-2-5.95.6
5Graham6-13-3-13.2-5.8
6Snyder4-16-16.0-3.0
7Sweetwater0-14-21.8-3.4