CBSSPORTS.COM
247SPORTS
MAXPREPS
FOLLOW MAXPREPS
B. Lacrosse
B. Lacrosse Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Playoffs
Photos
News
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
...
POPULAR SPORTS
All sports
Boys
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
Wrestling
Girls
Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Golf
Gymnastics
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
SEARCH
APPS
MaxPreps
Follow your favorite high school teams and players
MP Stats for iPad
Stat keeping for basketball teams
PRO PHOTOGRAPHY
Photo Galleries
Explore and purchase photos of your local teams
WATCH
Video Center
See top plays & highlights of the best high school sports
SIGN IN
MaxPreps.com
Search
All States
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
Washington, DC
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
All Sports
Boys Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Football
Boys Lacrosse
Boys Soccer
Boys Track & Field
Girls Basketball
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Soccer
Girls Softball
Girls Track & Field
Girls Volleyball
Boys Badminton
Boys Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Bowling
Boys Cross Country
Boys Fencing
Boys Flag Football
Boys Football
Boys Golf
Boys Gymnastics
Boys Ice Hockey
Boys Indoor Track & Field
Boys Judo
Boys Lacrosse
Boys Rugby
Boys Ski & Snowboard
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Track & Field
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Boys Weight Lifting
Boys Wheelchair Sports
Boys Wrestling
Co-ed Archery
Co-ed Badminton
Co-ed Bass Fishing
Co-ed Canoe Paddling
Co-ed Cheer
Co-ed Cricket
Co-ed Dance Team
Co-ed Drill
Co-ed Poms
Co-ed Riflery
Co-ed Speech
Girls Badminton
Girls Basketball
Girls Beach Volleyball
Girls Bowling
Girls Cross Country
Girls Fencing
Girls Field Hockey
Girls Flag Football
Girls Golf
Girls Gymnastics
Girls Ice Hockey
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Girls Judo
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Rugby
Girls Ski & Snowboard
Girls Slow Pitch Softball
Girls Soccer
Girls Softball
Girls Swimming
Girls Tennis
Girls Track & Field
Girls Volleyball
Girls Water Polo
Girls Weight Lifting
Girls Wheelchair Sports
Girls Wrestling
Search
Schools
Athletes
Videos
0
School
Mascot
Athlete
School
Sport
School Name
Folsom, (CA)
Weight Lifting
Var
JV
Fr
Teams
Gender
Sport
Var
JV
Fr
2016-17
Admiral Farragut
St. Petersburg
, FL
bluejackets
All Saints' Academy
Winter Haven
, FL
saints
Alonso
Tampa
, FL
ravens
American Heritage
Plantation
, FL
patriots
Barron Collier
Naples
, FL
cougars
Bartow
FL
yellow jackets
Bartram Trail
St. Johns
, FL
bears
Belen Jesuit
Miami
, FL
wolverines
Benjamin
Palm Beach Gardens
, FL
buccaneers
Berkeley Prep
Tampa
, FL
buccaneers
Bishop Moore
Orlando
, FL
hornets
Bishop Verot
Fort Myers
, FL
vikings
Bloomingdale
Valrico
, FL
bulls
Boca Raton
FL
bobcats
Bolles
Jacksonville
, FL
bulldogs
Booker T. Washington
Pensacola
, FL
wildcats
Boone
Orlando
, FL
braves
Buchholz
Gainesville
, FL
bobcats
Calvary Christian
Clearwater
, FL
warriors
Calvary Christian Academy
Fort Lauderdale
, FL
eagles
Canterbury
Fort Myers
, FL
cougars
Cardinal Mooney
Sarasota
, FL
cougars
Chiles
Tallahassee
, FL
timberwolves
Cocoa Beach
FL
minutemen
Columbus
Miami
, FL
explorers
Community School of Naples
Naples
, FL
seahawks
Coral Reef
Miami
, FL
barracudas
Creekside
St. Johns
, FL
knights
Durant
Plant City
, FL
cougars
Dwyer
Palm Beach Gardens
, FL
panthers
East Lake
Tarpon Springs
, FL
eagles
East Ridge
Clermont
, FL
knights
Edgewood
Merritt Island
, FL
red wolves
Flagler Palm Coast
Palm Coast
, FL
bulldogs
Fleming Island
Orange Park
, FL
golden eagles
Fletcher
Neptune Beach
, FL
senators
Forest
Ocala
, FL
wildcats
Fort Myers
FL
green wave
Gainesville
FL
hurricanes
Gulf Breeze
FL
dolphins
Gulf Coast
Naples
, FL
sharks
Gulliver Prep
Miami
, FL
raiders
Hagerty
Oviedo
, FL
huskies
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Melbourne
, FL
tigers
IMG Academy
Bradenton
, FL
ascenders
Immokalee
FL
indians
Jensen Beach
FL
falcons
Jesuit
Tampa
, FL
tigers
Jupiter
FL
warriors
Jupiter Christian
Jupiter
, FL
eagles
Key West
FL
conchs
King's Academy
West Palm Beach
, FL
lions
Lake Brantley
Altamonte Springs
, FL
patriots
Lake Highland Prep
Orlando
, FL
highlanders
Lake Mary
FL
rams
Lake Minneola
Minneola
, FL
hawks
Lake Wales
FL
highlanders
Lakeland
FL
dreadnaughts
Lakewood Ranch
Bradenton
, FL
mustangs
Leon
Tallahassee
, FL
lions
Lincoln
Tallahassee
, FL
trojans
Maclay
Tallahassee
, FL
marauders
Manatee
Bradenton
, FL
hurricanes
Martin County
Stuart
, FL
tigers
Melbourne
FL
bulldogs
Melbourne Central Catholic
Melbourne
, FL
hustlers
Merritt Island
FL
mustangs
Milton
FL
panthers
Mitchell
New Port Richey
, FL
mustangs
Montverde Academy
Montverde
, FL
eagles
Naples
FL
golden eagles
Navarre
FL
raiders
Nease
Ponte Vedra
, FL
panthers
Newsome
Lithia
, FL
wolves
Niceville
FL
eagles
Oak Hall
Gainesville
, FL
eagles
Oviedo
FL
lions
Oxbridge Academy
West Palm Beach
, FL
thunderwolves
Pensacola Catholic
Pensacola
, FL
crusaders
Pine Crest
Fort Lauderdale
, FL
panthers
Plant
Tampa
, FL
panthers
Ponte Vedra
FL
sharks
Providence School
Jacksonville
, FL
stallions
Riverdale
Fort Myers
, FL
raiders
Riverview Sarasota
Sarasota
, FL
rams
Robinson
Tampa
, FL
knights
Rockledge
FL
raiders
Saint Andrew's
Boca Raton
, FL
scots
Sandalwood
Jacksonville
, FL
saints
Santa Fe
Alachua
, FL
raiders
Sarasota
FL
sailors
Seminole
Sanford
, FL
seminoles
Sickles
Tampa
, FL
gryphons
South Plantation
Plantation
, FL
paladins
South Walton
Santa Rosa Beach
, FL
seahawks
St. Augustine
FL
yellow jackets
St. Edward's
Vero Beach
, FL
pirates
St. John Paul II Academy
Boca Raton
, FL
eagles
St. Joseph Academy
St. Augustine
, FL
flashes
St. Thomas Aquinas
Fort Lauderdale
, FL
raiders
Steinbrenner
Lutz
, FL
warriors
Stoneman Douglas
Parkland
, FL
eagles
Sunlake
Land O' Lakes
, FL
seahawks
Tampa Catholic
Tampa
, FL
crusaders
The First Academy
Orlando
, FL
royals
Timber Creek
Orlando
, FL
wolves
Venice
FL
indians
Vero Beach
FL
indians
Viera
FL
hawks
Wellington
FL
wolverines
West Broward
Pembroke Pines
, FL
bobcats
West Florida
Pensacola
, FL
jaguars
West Orange
Winter Garden
, FL
warriors
Western
Davie
, FL
wildcats
Westminster Christian
Miami
, FL
warriors
Windermere
FL
wolverines
Windermere Prep
Windermere
, FL
lakers
Winter Haven
FL
blue devils
Winter Park
FL
wildcats
Wiregrass Ranch
Wesley Chapel
, FL
bulls
Athlete Name
School Name
Folsom, (CA)
95847
Sport
15-16
Can't find what you're looking for?