MaxPreps.com Sitemap > Freshmen > Girls > Basketball > Teams

Teams with names beginning with A&M Consolidated-Azusa

A&M Consolidated Tigers (College Station, TX)
Abbeville Wildcats (Abbeville, LA)
Abbotsford Falcons (Abbotsford, WI)
Abbott RVT Wolverines (Danbury, CT)
Aberdeen Tigers (Aberdeen, ID)
Aberdeen Bobcats (Aberdeen, WA)
Aberdeen Bulldogs (Aberdeen, MS)
Abernathy Antelopes (Abernathy, TX)
Abilene Cowboys (Abilene, KS)
Abilene Eagles (Abilene, TX)
Abingdon Commandos (Abingdon, IL)
Abington Green Wave (Abington, MA)
Abington Galloping Ghosts (Abington, PA)
Abington Heights Comets (Clarks Summit, PA)
Absarokee Huskies (Absarokee, MT)
Absegami Braves (Galloway, NJ)
Academe of the Oaks Firebirds (Decatur, GA)
Academy of Holy Angels Stars (Richfield, MN)
Academy of Our Lady of Peace Pilots (San Diego, CA)
Academy of St. Elizabeth Panthers (Convent Station, NJ)
Academy of the Holy Angels Angels (Demarest, NJ)
Academy of the New Church Lions (Bryn Athyn, PA)
Academy Park Knights (Sharon Hill, PA)
Academy-Notre Dame De Namur (Villanova, PA)
Acalanes Dons (Lafayette, CA)
Acton-Boxborough Colonials (Acton, MA)
Ad Fontes Academy Falcons (Centreville, VA)
Adair County Indians (Columbia, KY)
Adams Highlanders (Rochester, MI)
Adams Cougars (Dallas, TX)
Adams Central Flying Jets (Monroe, IN)
Adams Central Patriots (Hastings, NE)
Adams City Eagles (Commerce City, CO)
Adamson Leopards (Dallas, TX)
Adamsville Cardinals (Adamsville, TN)
Addison Bulldogs (Addison, AL)
Addison Trail Blazers (Addison, IL)
Adena Warriors (Frankfort, OH)
A-D-M Tigers (Adel, IA)
Adna Pirates (Adna, WA)
Adrian Antelopes (Adrian, OR)
Adrian Matadors (Adrian, TX)
Adrian Maples (Adrian, MI)
Advance Hornets (Advance, MO)
Affton Cougars (St. Louis, MO)
Africentric Early College Nubians (Columbus, OH)
Agawam Brownies (Agawam, MA)
Agoura Chargers (Agoura, CA)
Agua Fria Owls (Avondale, AZ)
Air Academy Kadets (US Air Force Academy, CO)
Airline Vikings (Bossier City, LA)
Airport Jets (Carleton, MI)
Aitkin Gobblers (Aitkin, MN)
Akins Eagles (Austin, TX)
Alameda Hornets (Alameda, CA)
Alameda Pirates (Lakewood, CO)
Alamo Heights Mules (San Antonio, TX)
Alamogordo Tigers (Alamogordo, NM)
Alamosa Mean Moose (Alamosa, CO)
Alba-Golden Panthers (Alba, TX)
Albany Cougars (Albany, CA)
Albany Falcons (Albany, NY)
Albemarle Patriots (Charlottesville, VA)
Albemarle School Colts (Elizabeth City, NC)
Albert Lea Tigers (Albert Lea, MN)
Alberton Panthers (Alberton, MT)
Albertus Magnus Falcons (Bardonia, NY)
Albertville Aggies (Albertville, AL)
Albuquerque Bulldogs (Albuquerque, NM)
Albuquerque Academy Chargers (Albuquerque, NM)
Alden-Hebron Green Giants (Hebron, IL)
Aldine Mustangs (Houston, TX)
Aledo Bearcats (Aledo, TX)
Alemany Warriors (Mission Hills, CA)
Alexander Cougars (Douglasville, GA)
Alexander Bulldogs (Laredo, TX)
Alexandria Cardinals (Alexandria, MN)
Alexandria-Monroe Tigers (Alexandria, IN)
Algona Bulldogs (Algona, IA)
Algonac Muskrats (Algonac, MI)
Algonquin Regional Tomahawks (Northborough, MA)
Alhambra Lions (Phoenix, AZ)
Alhambra Moors (Alhambra, CA)
Alief Elsik Rams (Houston, TX)
Alief Hastings Bears (Houston, TX)
Alief Taylor Lions (Houston, TX)
Alisal Trojans (Salinas, CA)
Aliso Niguel Wolverines (Aliso Viejo, CA)
All Saints Central Cougars (Bay City, MI)
All Saints Episcopal Trojans (Tyler, TX)
Allatoona Buccaneers (Acworth, GA)
Allegan Tigers (Allegan, MI)
Alleman Pioneers (Rock Island, IL)
Allen Eagles (Allen, TX)
Allen County-Scottsville Patriots (Scottsville, KY)
Allen Park Jaguars (Allen Park, MI)
Allendale Falcons (Allendale, MI)
Allentown Redbirds (Allentown, NJ)
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings (Allentown, PA)
Alliance Bulldogs (Alliance, NE)
Alma Panthers (Alma, MI)
Almont Raiders (Almont, MI)
Aloha Warriors (Beaverton, OR)
Alpena Wildcats (Alpena, MI)
Alpine Bucks (Alpine, TX)
Alta Hawks (Sandy, UT)
Alta Loma Braves (Alta Loma, CA)
Altamont Longhorns (Altamont, UT)
Altamont Indians (Altamont, IL)
Altoona Mountain Lions (Altoona, PA)
Altus Bulldogs (Altus, OK)
Alva Goldbugs (Alva, OK)
Alvarado Indians (Alvarado, TX)
Alvin Yellowjackets (Alvin, TX)
Alvirne Broncos (Hudson, NH)
Amador Valley Dons (Pleasanton, CA)
Amanda Elzy Panthers (Greenwood, MS)
Amanda-Clearcreek Aces (Amanda, OH)
Amarillo Sandies (Amarillo, TX)
Amboy Clippers (Amboy, IL)
Amelia County Raiders (Amelia Court House, VA)
American Canyon Wolves (American Canyon, CA)
American Christian Academy Patriots (Tuscaloosa, AL)
American Falls Beavers (American Falls, ID)
American Fork Cavemen (American Fork, UT)
American Leadership Academy Eagles (Spanish Fork, UT)
Americas Trail Blazers (El Paso, TX)
Americus-Sumter Panthers (Americus, GA)
Ames Little Cyclones (Ames, IA)
Amesbury Indians (Amesbury, MA)
Amherst-Pelham Regional Hurricanes (Amherst, MA)
Amity Regional Spartans (Woodbridge, CT)
Amityville Memorial Warriors (Amityville, NY)
Amsterdam Rams (Amsterdam, NY)
Amundsen Vikings (Chicago, IL)
Anaconda Copperheads (Anaconda, MT)
Anacortes Seahawks (Anacortes, WA)
Anaheim Colonists (Anaheim, CA)
Anahuac Panthers (Anahuac, TX)
Analy Tigers (Sebastopol, CA)
Anamosa Raiders (Anamosa, IA)
Anchor Bay Tars (Fair Haven, MI)
Andale Indians (Andale, KS)
Andalusia Bulldogs (Andalusia, AL)
Anderson Indians (Anderson, IN)
Anderson Cubs (Anderson, CA)
Anderson Trojans (Austin, TX)
Anderson Titans (Southgate, MI)
Anderson Redskins (Cincinnati, OH)
Anderson County Bearcats (Lawrenceburg, KY)
Anderson County Bulldogs (Garnett, KS)
Anderson Prep Academy (Anderson, IN)
Andover Trojans (Andover, KS)
Andover Golden Warriors (Andover, MA)
Andover Huskies (Andover, MN)
Andrean Fighting 59ers (Merrillville, IN)
Andress Eagles (El Paso, TX)
Andrew Thunderbolts (Tinley Park, IL)
Andrews Mustangs (Andrews, TX)
Angleton Wildcats (Angleton, TX)
Angola Hornets (Angola, IN)
Anna Coyotes (Anna, TX)
Anna Rockets (Anna, OH)
Annandale Atoms (Annandale, VA)
Annapolis Cougars (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen (Annville, PA)
Anson Tigers (Anson, TX)
Ansonia Chargers (Ansonia, CT)
Antelope Titans (Antelope, CA)
Anthem Prep Eagles (Anthem, AZ)
Anthony Wayne Generals (Whitehouse, OH)
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral Roadrunners (Anthony, KS)
Antigo Red Robins (Antigo, WI)
Antioch Panthers (Antioch, CA)
Antioch Sequoits (Antioch, IL)
Antioch Bears (Antioch, TN)
Antonian Prep Apaches (San Antonio, TX)
Antonito Trojans (Antonito, CO)
Antwerp Archers (Antwerp, OH)
Apache Junction Prospectors (Apache Junction, AZ)
Apollo Eagles (Owensboro, KY)
Apollo Hawks (Glendale, AZ)
Apollo Ridge Vikings (Spring Church, PA)
Appalachian Eagles (Oneonta, AL)
Apple Springs Eagles (Apple Springs, TX)
Apple Valley Sun Devils (Apple Valley, CA)
Apponequet Regional Lakers (Lakeville, MA)
Appoquinimink (West Middletown, DE)
Aptos Mariners (Aptos, CA)
Aquinas Saints (Overland Park, KS)
Arab Knights (Arab, AL)
Aragon Dons (San Mateo, CA)
Aransas Pass Panthers (Aransas Pass, TX)
Arapahoe Warriors (Centennial, CO)
Arapahoe Warriors (Arapahoe, NE)
Arbor View Aggies (Las Vegas, NV)
Arcadia Apaches (Arcadia, CA)
Arcadia Valley Tigers (Ironton, MO)
Arcata Tigers (Arcata, CA)
Archbishop Alter Knights (Kettering, OH)
Archbishop Bergan Knights (Fremont, NE)
Archbishop Hoban Knights (Akron, OH)
Archbishop McNicholas Rockets (Cincinnati, OH)
Archbishop Mitty Monarchs (San Jose, CA)
Archbishop Murphy Wildcats (Everett, WA)
Archbishop Williams Bishops (Braintree, MA)
Archer City Wildcats (Archer City, TX)
Archie Whirlwinds (Archie, MO)
Archmere Academy Auks (Claymont, DE)
Ardmore Tigers (Ardmore, AL)
Argo Argonauts (Summit, IL)
Argonaut Mustangs (Jackson, CA)
Argos Dragons (Argos, IN)
Argyle Eagles (Argyle, TX)
Arkansas City Bulldogs (Arkansas City, KS)
Arkoma Mustangs (Arkoma, OK)
Arleta Mustangs (Arleta, CA)
Arlington Colts (Arlington, TX)
Arlington Lions (Riverside, CA)
Arlington Eagles (Arlington, WA)
Arlington Spy Ponders (Arlington, MA)
Arlington Baptist Eagles (Baltimore, MD)
Arlington Catholic Cougars (Arlington, MA)
Arlington Heights Yellowjackets (Fort Worth, TX)
Armada Tigers (Armada, MI)
Armstrong-Ringsted Mustangs (Armstrong, IA)
Arrowhead Warhawks (Hartland, WI)
Arrowhead Christian Eagles (Redlands, CA)
Arroyo Knights (El Monte, CA)
Arroyo Grande Eagles (Arroyo Grande, CA)
Arrupe Jesuit Generals (Denver, CO)
Artesia Pioneers (Lakewood, CA)
Artesia Bulldogs (Artesia, NM)
Arthur Hill Lumberjacks (Saginaw, MI)
Arvada Bulldogs (Arvada, CO)
Arvada West Wildcats (Arvada, CO)
Arvin Bears (Arvin, CA)
Ashland Oredockers (Ashland, WI)
Ashland Arrows (Ashland, OH)
Ashland Blazer Tomcats (Ashland, KY)
Ashland-Greenwood Bluejays (Ashland, NE)
Ashton-Franklin Center Raiders (Ashton, IL)
Ashville Bulldogs (Ashville, AL)
Aspen Skiers (Aspen, CO)
Aspermont Hornets (Aspermont, TX)
Assumption Knights (Davenport, IA)
Assumption Rockets (Louisville, KY)
Astoria Fishermen (Astoria, OR)
Atascadero Greyhounds (Atascadero, CA)
Atascocita Eagles (Humble, TX)
Atchison Redmen (Atchison, KS)
Athens Hornets (Athens, TX)
Athens Golden Eagles (Athens, AL)
Athens Red Hawks (Troy, MI)
Athens Indians (Athens, MI)
Athens Bible Trojans (Athens, AL)
Atherton Rebels (Louisville, KY)
Atherton Wolverines (Burton, MI)
Atkinson County Rebels (Pearson, GA)
Atlanta Rabbits (Atlanta, TX)
Atlantic City Vikings (Atlantic City, NJ)
Atlantic Shores Christian Seahawks (Chesapeake, VA)
Atrisco Heritage Academy Jaguars (Albuquerque, NM)
Attleboro Bombardiers (Attleboro, MA)
Atwater Falcons (Atwater, CA)
Aubrey Chaparrals (Aubrey, TX)
Auburn Tigers (Auburn, AL)
Auburn Trojans (Auburn, WA)
Auburn Rockets (Auburn, MA)
Auburn Adventist Falcons (Auburn, WA)
Auburn Riverside Ravens (Auburn, WA)
Audubon Green Wave (Audubon, NJ)
Augusta Panthers (Augusta, KY)
Augusta Orioles (Augusta, KS)
Augusta Red Devils (Augusta, AR)
Aurora Greenmen (Aurora, OH)
Aurora Huskies (Aurora, NE)
Aurora Central Trojans (Aurora, CO)
Aurora Central Catholic Chargers (Aurora, IL)
Aurora Christian Eagles (Aurora, IL)
AuSable Valley Patriots (Clintonville, NY)
Austin Maroons (Austin, TX)
Austin Panthers (El Paso, TX)
Austin Black Bears (Decatur, AL)
Austin Packers (Austin, MN)
Austin Prep Cougars (Reading, MA)
Austin Royals HomeSchool Royals (Austin, TX)
Austintown-Fitch Falcons (Youngstown, OH)
Autaugaville Eagles (Autaugaville, AL)
Avon Orioles (Avon, IN)
Avon Falcons (Avon, CT)
Avon Eagles (Avon, OH)
Avon Braves (Avon, NY)
Avon Grove Red Devils (West Grove, PA)
Avon Lake Shoremen (Avon Lake, OH)
Avon Park Red Devils (Avon Park, FL)
Avondale Yellowjackets (Auburn Hills, MI)
Ayala Bulldogs (Chino Hills, CA)
Azle Hornets (Azle, TX)
Aztec Tigers (Aztec, NM)
Azusa Aztecs (Azusa, CA)