MaxPreps.com Sitemap > Freshmen > Girls > Basketball > Teams

Teams with names beginning with S & S Consolidated-Syracuse

S & S Consolidated Rams (Sadler, TX)
Sabetha Bluejays (Sabetha, KS)
Sabine Cardinals (Gladewater, TX)
Sabino Sabercats (Tucson, AZ)
Sabis International Bulldogs (Springfield, MA)
Sachse Mustangs (Sachse, TX)
Sacramento Dragons (Sacramento, CA)
Sacred Heart Valkyries (Louisville, KY)
Sacred Heart Hearts (Waterbury, CT)
Sacred Heart Fightin' Saints (Kingston, MA)
Sacred Heart Academy Sharks (Buffalo, NY)
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory Fightin' Irish (San Francisco, CA)
Sacred Heart of Jesus Comets (Los Angeles, CA)
Sacred Heart Prep Gators (Atherton, CA)
Sacred Heart-Griffin Cyclones (Springfield, IL)
Saddle Brook Falcons (Saddle Brook, NJ)
Saddle River Day Rebels (Saddle River, NJ)
Saddleback Roadrunners (Santa Ana, CA)
Sage Creek Bobcats (Carlsbad, CA)
Sage Hill Lightning (Newport Beach, CA)
Saginaw Rough Riders (Saginaw, TX)
Saginaw Trojans (Saginaw, MI)
Saguaro Sabercats (Scottsdale, AZ)
Sahuaro Cougars (Tucson, AZ)
Saint Francis Lancers (Mountain View, CA)
Saint Ignatius College Prep Wolfpack (Chicago, IL)
Saint Joseph Jesters (Lakewood, CA)
Saint Mary's Panthers (Albany, CA)
Saint Viator Lions (Arlington Heights, IL)
Salado Eagles (Salado, TX)
Salem Lions (Salem, IN)
Salem Wildcats (Salem, IL)
Salem Rocks (Canton, MI)
Salem Quakers (Salem, OH)
Salem Witches (Salem, MA)
Salem Rams (Salem, NJ)
Salem Blue Devils (Salem, NH)
Salem Academy Charter Navigator (Salem, MA)
Salem Hills Skyhawks (Salem, UT)
Salesian College Preparatory Pride (Richmond, CA)
Salida Spartans (Salida, CO)
Salinas Cowboys (Salinas, CA)
Saline Hornets (Saline, MI)
Salisbury Township Falcons (Allentown, PA)
Sallisaw Black Diamonds (Sallisaw, OK)
Salmon Savages (Salmon, ID)
Salmon River Shamrocks (Fort Covington, NY)
Salpointe Catholic Lancers (Tucson, AZ)
Sam Houston Texans (Arlington, TX)
Sammamish Totems (Bellevue, WA)
San Angelo Central Bobcats (San Angelo, TX)
San Benito Haybalers (Hollister, CA)
San Benito Greyhounds (San Benito, TX)
San Bernardino Cardinals (San Bernardino, CA)
San Clemente Tritons (San Clemente, CA)
San Diego Vaqueros (San Diego, TX)
San Diego Cavers (San Diego, CA)
San Dimas Saints (San Dimas, CA)
San Elizario Eagles (San Elizario, TX)
San Fernando Tigers (San Fernando, CA)
San Gabriel Matadors (San Gabriel, CA)
San Gabriel Mission Pioneers (San Gabriel, CA)
San Gorgonio Spartans (San Bernardino, CA)
San Jacinto Tigers (San Jacinto, CA)
San Joaquin Memorial Panthers (Fresno, CA)
San Jose Bulldogs (San Jose, CA)
San Juan Broncos (Blanding, UT)
San Juan Hills Stallions (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
San Leandro Pirates (San Leandro, CA)
San Luis Obispo Tigers (San Luis Obispo, CA)
San Marcos Rattlers (San Marcos, TX)
San Marcos Royals (Santa Barbara, CA)
San Marcos Knights (San Marcos, CA)
San Marino Titans (San Marino, CA)
San Pasqual Golden Eagles (Escondido, CA)
San Pedro Pirates (San Pedro, CA)
San Rafael Bulldogs (San Rafael, CA)
San Ramon Valley Wolves (Danville, CA)
San Saba Armadillos (San Saba, TX)
San Ysidro Cougars (San Diego, CA)
Sanborn Regional Indians (Kingston, NH)
Sand Creek Scorpions (Colorado Springs, CO)
Sand Creek Aggies (Sand Creek, MI)
Sand Rock Wildcats (Leesburg, AL)
Sandburg Eagles (Orland Park, IL)
Sandhills Classical Christian Lions (Southern Pines, NC)
Sandia Matadors (Albuquerque, NM)
Sandia Prep Sundevils (Albuquerque, NM)
Sandpoint Bulldogs (Sandpoint, ID)
Sandusky Blue Streaks (Sandusky, OH)
Sandwich Indians (Sandwich, IL)
Sandwich Blue Knights (East Sandwich, MA)
Sandy Pioneers (Sandy, OR)
Sanford Spartans (Sanford, ME)
Sanford Indians (Sanford, CO)
Sanger Indians (Sanger, TX)
Sanger Apaches (Sanger, CA)
Sangre de Cristo Thunderbirds (Mosca, CO)
Santa Ana Saints (Santa Ana, CA)
Santa Ana Valley Falcons (Santa Ana, CA)
Santa Barbara Dons (Santa Barbara, CA)
Santa Fe Indians (Santa Fe, TX)
Santa Fe Wildcats (Santa Fe, TN)
Santa Fe Chiefs (Santa Fe Springs, CA)
Santa Fe Demons (Santa Fe, NM)
Santa Fe Indian Braves and Lady Braves (Santa Fe, NM)
Santa Fe Trail Chargers (Carbondale, KS)
Santa Margarita Eagles (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
Santa Maria Saints (Santa Maria, CA)
Santa Monica Vikings (Santa Monica, CA)
Santa Rosa Panthers (Santa Rosa, CA)
Santa Rosa Lions (Santa Rosa, NM)
Santa Rosa Warriors (Santa Rosa, TX)
Santa Teresa Saints (San Jose, CA)
Santa Teresa Desert Warriors (Santa Teresa, NM)
Santa Ynez Pirates (Santa Ynez, CA)
Santee Falcons (Los Angeles, CA)
Santiago Sharks (Corona, CA)
Santiago Cavaliers (Garden Grove, CA)
Sapulpa Chieftains (Sapulpa, OK)
Saranac Chiefs (Saranac, NY)
Saratoga Falcons (Saratoga, CA)
Saratoga Springs Blue Streaks (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Sardis Lions (Boaz, AL)
Sargent Farmers (Monte Vista, CO)
Saucon Valley Panthers (Hellertown, PA)
Saugatuck Indians (Saugatuck, MI)
Saugus Centurions (Saugus, CA)
Saugus Sachems (Saugus, MA)
Sauk Prairie Eagles (Prairie du Sac, WI)
Sauk Rapids-Rice Storm (Sauk Rapids, MN)
Sault Area Blue Devils (Sault St. Marie, MI)
Savanna Rebels (Anaheim, CA)
Savannah Savages (Savannah, MO)
Saydel Eagles (Des Moines, IA)
Sayre Spartans (Lexington, KY)
Sayreville Bombers (Parlin, NJ)
Schalick Cougars (Pittsgrove, NJ)
Schaumburg Saxons (Schaumburg, IL)
Schlagle Stallions (Kansas City, KS)
Schoharie Indians (Schoharie, NY)
Schoolcraft Eagles (Schoolcraft, MI)
Schroon Lake Wildcats (Schroon Lake, NY)
Schulenburg Shorthorns (Schulenburg, TX)
Schurr Spartans (Montebello, CA)
Schurz Bulldogs (Chicago, IL)
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes (Schuylkill Haven, PA)
Scituate Sailors (Scituate, MA)
Scotch Plains-Fanwood Raiders (Scotch Plains, NJ)
Scotland Fighting Scots (Laurinburg, NC)
Scott Eagles (Covington, KY)
Scott Bulldogs (Toledo, OH)
Scott County Cardinals (Georgetown, KY)
Scottsboro Wildcats (Scottsboro, AL)
Scottsburg Warriors (Scottsburg, IN)
Scranton Knights (Scranton, PA)
Scranton Prep Cavaliers (Scranton, PA)
Seaholm Maples (Birmingham, MI)
Sealy Tigers (Sealy, TX)
Seaman Vikings (Topeka, KS)
Searsport Vikings (Searsport, ME)
Seaside Spartans (Seaside, CA)
Seaside Seagulls (Seaside, OR)
Seattle Christian Warriors (SeaTac, WA)
Seattle Prep Panthers (Seattle, WA)
Seckman Jaguars (Imperial, MO)
Sedro-Woolley Cubs (Sedro-Woolley, WA)
Seekonk Warriors (Seekonk, MA)
Segerstrom Jaguars (Santa Ana, CA)
Seguin Matadors (Seguin, TX)
Seguin Cougars (Arlington, TX)
Sehome Mariners (Bellingham, WA)
Selma Bears (Selma, CA)
Seminole Indians (Seminole, TX)
Seminole Chieftains (Seminole, OK)
Seminole Seminoles (Sanford, FL)
Seminole County Indians (Donalsonville, GA)
Seneca Fighting Irish (Seneca, IL)
Seneca Indians (Seneca, MO)
Seneca Golden Eagles (Tabernacle, NJ)
Seneca Valley Raiders (Harmony, PA)
Sentinel Spartans (Missoula, MT)
Sequoia Cherokees (Redwood City, CA)
Sequoyah Chiefs (Madisonville, TN)
Serena Huskers (Serena, IL)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Warriors (Sergeant Bluff, IA)
Serra Cavaliers (Gardena, CA)
Serra Conquistadors (San Diego, CA)
Serrano Diamondbacks (Phelan, CA)
Service Cougars (Anchorage, AK)
Seton (Bladensburg, MD)
Seton (Manassas, VA)
Seton Saints (Cincinnati, OH)
Seton Catholic Sentinels (Chandler, AZ)
Seton Catholic Central Knights (Plattsburgh, NY)
Seven Lakes Spartans (Katy, TX)
Seward Seahawks (Seward, AK)
Seward Bluejays (Seward, NE)
Sexton Big Reds (Lansing, MI)
Seymour Owls (Seymour, IN)
Seymour Wildcats (Seymour, CT)
Seymour Panthers (Seymour, TX)
Shabazz Bulldogs (Newark, NJ)
Shadle Park Highlanders (Spokane, WA)
Shadow Creek Sharks (Pearland, TX)
Shadow Hills Knights (Indio, CA)
Shadow Ridge Stallions (Surprise, AZ)
Shadow Ridge Mustangs (Las Vegas, NV)
Shafter Generals (Shafter, CA)
Shakamak Lakers (Jasonville, IN)
Shaker Bison (Latham, NY)
Shaker Heights Red Raiders (Shaker Heights, OH)
Shallowater Mustangs (Shallowater, TX)
Shalom Christian Academy Flames (Chambersburg, PA)
Shamokin Area Indians (Coal Township, PA)
Shanley Deacons (Fargo, ND)
Sharon Eagles (Sharon, MA)
Sharon Springs Central Spartans (Sharon Springs, NY)
Sharpstown Apollos (Houston, TX)
Sharyland Rattlers (Mission, TX)
Shasta Wolves (Redding, CA)
Shaw Cardinals (East Cleveland, OH)
Shaw Raiders (Columbus, GA)
Shawnee Wolves (Shawnee, OK)
Shawnee Braves (Springfield, OH)
Shawnee Renegades (Medford, NJ)
Shawnee Heights Thunderbirds (Tecumseh, KS)
Shawnee Mission Christian Mustangs (Shawnee Mission, KS)
Shawnee Mission Northwest Cougars (Shawnee Mission, KS)
Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler Crusaders (Sheboygan, WI)
Sheehan Titans (Wallingford, CT)
Shelby Coyotes (Shelby, MT)
Shelby Whippets (Shelby, OH)
Shelby County Rockets (Shelbyville, KY)
Shelbyville Golden Bears (Shelbyville, IN)
Shelbyville Central Golden Eagles (Shelbyville, TN)
Sheldon Irish (Eugene, OR)
Sheldon Huskies (Sacramento, CA)
Shelley Russets (Shelley, ID)
Shelton Gaels (Shelton, CT)
Shelton Highclimbers (Shelton, WA)
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils (Shenandoah, PA)
Shenandoah Valley Christian Academy Patriots (Stephens City, VA)
Shenendehowa Plainsmen (Clifton Park, NY)
Shepard Astros (Palos Heights, IL)
Shepaug Valley Spartans (Washington, CT)
Shepherd Mustangs (Shepherd, MT)
Shepherd Pirates (Shepherd, TX)
Shepherd Bluejays (Shepherd, MI)
Shepherd Hill Regional Rams (Dudley, MA)
Sherando Warriors (Stephens City, VA)
Sheridan Panthers (Sheridan, MT)
Sheridan Generals (Thornville, OH)
Sheridan Broncs (Sheridan, WY)
Sheridan Hills Christian Sharks (Hollywood, FL)
Sherman Wildcats (Sherman, NY)
Sherman Bearcats (Sherman, TX)
Sherman Indian Braves (Riverside, CA)
Sherrard Tigers (Sherrard, IL)
Shields Valley Rebels (Clyde Park, MT)
Shiloh Generals (Snellville, GA)
Shiloh Christian Skyhawks (Bismarck, ND)
Shiloh Hills Christian Challengers (Kennesaw, GA)
Shiner Comanches (Shiner, TX)
Shiprock Chieftains (Shiprock, NM)
Shoals Christian Flame (Florence, AL)
Shoemaker Wolves (Killeen, TX)
Shorecrest Scots (Seattle, WA)
Shoreland Lutheran Pacers (Somers, WI)
Shorewood Greyhounds (Shorewood, WI)
Shorewood Thunderbirds (Shoreline, WA)
Shoshone Indians (Shoshone, ID)
Shoshoni Wranglers (Shoshoni, WY)
Shrewsbury Colonials (Shrewsbury, MA)
Shrine Catholic Knights (Royal Oak, MI)
Sibley Warriors (Mendota Heights, MN)
Sibley East Wolverines (Arlington, MN)
Sidney Eagles (Sidney, MT)
Sidney Yellowjackets (Sidney, OH)
Siegel Stars (Murfreesboro, TN)
Sierra Stallions (Colorado Springs, CO)
Sierra Timberwolves (Manteca, CA)
Sierra Lutheran Falcons (Carson City, NV)
Sierra Vista Dons (Baldwin Park, CA)
Sierra Vista Mountain Lions (Las Vegas, NV)
Sikeston Bulldogs (Sikeston, MO)
Silex Owls (Silex, MO)
Silsbee Tigers (Silsbee, TX)
Silver Fighting Colts (Silver City, NM)
Silver Creek Dragons (Sellersburg, IN)
Silver Creek Raptors (Longmont, CO)
Silver Grove Big Trains (Silver Grove, KY)
Silver Lake Eagles (Silver Lake, KS)
Silver Lake Regional Lakers (Kingston, MA)
Silverado Hawks (Victorville, CA)
Silverado Skyhawks (Las Vegas, NV)
Simeon Wolverines (Chicago, IL)
Simi Valley Pioneers (Simi Valley, CA)
Simla Cubs (Simla, CO)
Simley Spartans (Inver Grove Heights, MN)
Simon Kenton Pioneers (Independence, KY)
Simsbury Trojans (Simsbury, CT)
Sinton Pirates (Sinton, TX)
Sioux Center Warriors (Sioux Center, IA)
Sioux City East Black Raiders (Sioux City, IA)
Sioux City North Stars (Sioux City, IA)
Sioux City West Wolverines (Sioux City, IA)
Sipsey Valley Bears (Buhl, AL)
Sir Francis Drake Pirates (San Anselmo, CA)
Sisters Outlaws (Sisters, OR)
Skidmore-Tynan Bobcats (Skidmore, TX)
Skowhegan (Skowhegan, ME)
Skutt Catholic SkyHawks (Omaha, NE)
Sky View Bobcats (Smithfield, UT)
Skyline Grizzlies (Idaho Falls, ID)
Skyline Eagles (Salt Lake City, UT)
Skyline Vikings (Scottsboro, AL)
Skyline Coyotes (Mesa, AZ)
Skyline Falcons (Longmont, CO)
Skyline Raiders (Dallas, TX)
Skyline Eagles (Ann Arbor, MI)
Skyline Spartans (Sammamish, WA)
Skyview Hawks (Nampa, ID)
Skyview Falcons (Billings, MT)
Skyview Wolverines (Thornton, CO)
Skyview Storm (Vancouver, WA)
Slaton Tigers (Slaton, TX)
Slidell Greyhounds (Slidell, TX)
Slidell Tigers (Slidell, LA)
Sloan-Hendrix Greyhounds (Imboden, AR)
Slocum Mustangs (Elkhart, TX)
Smith Academy Falcons (Hatfield, MA)
Smith Mountain Lake Christian Academy Ospreys (Wirtz, VA)
Smith Valley Bulldogs (Smith, NV)
Smith-Cotton Tigers (Sedalia, MO)
Smiths Station Panthers (Smiths, AL)
Smithson Valley Rangers (Spring Branch, TX)
Smithville Tigers (Smithville, TX)
Smithville Smithies (Smithville, OH)
Smithville Warriors (Smithville, MO)
Smoky Hill Buffaloes (Aurora, CO)
Smoky Valley Vikings (Lindsborg, KS)
Smyrna Bulldogs (Smyrna, TN)
Snake River Panthers (Blackfoot, ID)
Snohomish Panthers (Snohomish, WA)
Snow Canyon Warriors (St. George, UT)
Snyder Tigers (Snyder, TX)
Socorro Bulldogs (El Paso, TX)
Socorro Warriors (Socorro, NM)
Soda Springs Cardinals (Soda Springs, ID)
Soldotna Stars (Soldotna, AK)
Solon Spartans (Solon, IA)
Solon Comets (Solon, OH)
Somerset Briar Jumpers (Somerset, KY)
Somerset Bulldogs (Somerset, TX)
Somerset Berkley Regional Raiders (Somerset, MA)
Somersworth Toppers (Somersworth, NH)
Somerville Highlanders (Somerville, MA)
Somerville Pioneers (Somerville, NJ)
Sonoma Academy Coyotes (Santa Rosa, CA)
Sonoma Valley Dragons (Sonoma, CA)
Sonora Broncos (Sonora, TX)
Sonora Raiders (La Habra, CA)
Sonora Wildcats (Sonora, CA)
Soroco Rams (Oak Creek, CO)
Souderton Indians (Souderton, PA)
Souhegan Sabers (Amherst, NH)
South Cougars (Salina, KS)
South Raiders (Shawnee Mission, KS)
South Titans (Wichita, KS)
South Spartans (Torrance, CA)
South Wolverines (Anchorage, AK)
South Rebels (Bakersfield, CA)
South Bison (Cheyenne, WY)
South Adams Starfires (Berne, IN)
South Albany Redhawks (Albany, OR)
South Beloit Sobos (South Beloit, IL)
South Bend Adams Eagles (South Bend, IN)
South Bend Clay Colonials (South Bend, IN)
South Bend Riley Wildcats (South Bend, IN)
South Bend St. Joseph Indians (South Bend, IN)
South Bend Washington Panthers (South Bend, IN)
South Brunswick Vikings (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
South Central Rebels (Elizabeth, IN)
South Central Satellites (Union Mills, IN)
South Christian Sailors (Grand Rapids, MI)
South County Stallions (Lorton, VA)
South Dearborn Knights (Aurora, IN)
South Decatur Cougars (Greensburg, IN)
South East Jaguars (South Gate, CA)
South El Monte Eagles (South El Monte, CA)
South Elgin Storm (South Elgin, IL)
South Eugene Axe (Eugene, OR)
South Fork Cubs (Miranda, CA)
South Fremont Cougars (St. Anthony, ID)
South Garland Colonels (Garland, TX)
South Gate Rams (South Gate, CA)
South Grand Prairie Warriors (Grand Prairie, TX)
South Hadley Tigers (South Hadley, MA)
South Hagerstown Rebels (Hagerstown, MD)
South Hamilton Hawks (Jewell, IA)
South Harrison Bulldogs (Bethany, MO)
South Haven Rams (South Haven, MI)
South Hills Scorpions (Fort Worth, TX)
South Hills Huskies (West Covina, CA)
South Houston Trojans (South Houston, TX)
South Jones Braves (Ellisville, MS)
South Kitsap Wolves (Port Orchard, WA)
South Lake Cavaliers (St. Clair Shores, MI)
South Lakes Seahawks (Reston, VA)
South Laurel Cardinals (London, KY)
South Lyon Lions (South Lyon, MI)
South Lyon East Cougars (South Lyon, MI)
South Milwaukee Rockets (South Milwaukee, WI)
South Mountain Jaguars (Phoenix, AZ)
South Oak Cliff Bears (Dallas, TX)
South Oldham Dragons (Crestwood, KY)
South Pasadena Tigers (South Pasadena, CA)
South Plainfield Tigers (South Plainfield, NJ)
South Ripley Raiders (Versailles, IN)
South Salem Saxons (Salem, OR)
South San Antonio Bobcats (San Antonio, TX)
South Sevier Rams (Monroe, UT)
South Shore Tars (Chicago, IL)
South Shore Vo-Tech Vikings (Hanover, MA)
South Sioux City Cardinals (South Sioux City, NE)
South Spencer Rebels (Rockport, IN)
South Summit Wildcats (Kamas, UT)
South Tahoe Vikings (South Lake Tahoe, CA)
South Terrebonne Gators (Bourg, LA)
South Vermillion Wildcats (Clinton, IN)
South Western Mustangs (Hanover, PA)
South Whidbey Falcons (Langley, WA)
South-Doyle Cherokees (Knoxville, TN)
Southeast Golden Buffalo (Wichita, KS)
Southeast Spartans (Oklahoma City, OK)
Southeast Career Tech Roadrunners (Las Vegas, NV)
Southeast Polk Rams (Pleasant Hill, IA)
Southeastern Local Trojans (South Charleston, OH)
Southeastern RVT Hawks (South Easton, MA)
Southern Indians (Salineville, OH)
Southern Raiders (Wymore, NE)
Southern Boone Eagles (Ashland, MO)
Southern Lehigh Spartans (Center Valley, PA)
Southern Regional Rams (Manahawkin, NJ)
Southern Trinity Warriors (Bridgeville, CA)
Southern Wake Academy (Holly Springs, NC)
Southern Wells Raiders (Poneto, IN)
Southfield (Brookline, MA)
Southfield Arts & Tech Warriors (Southfield, MI)
Southland Rebels (Adams, MN)
Southmont Mounties (Crawfordsville, IN)
Southmoore SaberCats (Moore, OK)
Southport Cardinals (Indianapolis, IN)
Southridge Raiders (Huntingburg, IN)
Southridge Skyhawks (Beaverton, OR)
Southridge Suns (Kennewick, WA)
Southside Panthers (Selma, AL)
Southside Green Hornets (Elmira, NY)
Southside Cardinals (San Antonio, TX)
Southside Baptist Christian Hornets (Richmond, VA)
Southside Christian Warriors (Clayton, NC)
Southview Cougars (Sylvania, OH)
Southwest Raiders (Fort Worth, TX)
Southwest Trojans (Washburn, MO)
Southwest Dragons (San Antonio, TX)
Southwest Christian Eagles (Fort Worth, TX)
Southwest Christian Academy Lions (Little Rock, AR)
Southwest EC Eagles (El Centro, CA)
Southwest SD Raiders (San Diego, CA)
Southwest Virginia Home School Conquerors (Roanoke, VA)
Southwestern Rebels (Hanover, IN)
Southwestern Spartans (Shelbyville, IN)
Southwestern Warriors (Somerset, KY)
Southwood Knights (Wabash, IN)
Southwood Cowboys (Shreveport, LA)
Spade Longhorns (Spade, TX)
Spain Park Jaguars (Hoover, AL)
Spanaway Lake Sentinels (Spanaway, WA)
Spanish Fork Dons (Spanish Fork, UT)
Spanish Springs Cougars (Sparks, NV)
Sparkman Senators (Harvest, AL)
Sparks Railroaders (Sparks, NV)
Sparta Spartans (Sparta, MI)
Sparta Spartans (Sparta, NJ)
Spaulding Red Raiders (Rochester, NH)
Spearman Lynx (Spearman, TX)
Spencer Tigers (Spencer, IA)
Spencer Green Waves (Columbus, GA)
Spencer County Bears (Taylorsville, KY)
Spencerport Rangers (Spencerport, NY)
Sperry Pirates (Sperry, OK)
Spirit Academy Warriors (Tustin, CA)
Spirit Lake Indians (Spirit Lake, IA)
Splendora Wildcats (Splendora, TX)
Sprague Olympians (Salem, OR)
Spring Lions (Spring, TX)
Spring Creek Spartans (Spring Creek, NV)
Spring Grove Rockets (Spring Grove, PA)
Spring Hill Panthers (Longview, TX)
Spring Hill Broncos (Spring Hill, KS)
Spring Hill Raiders (Columbia, TN)
Spring Lake Lakers (Spring Lake, MI)
Spring Lake Park Panthers (Spring Lake Park, MN)
Spring Valley Grizzlies (Las Vegas, NV)
Spring Woods Tigers (Houston, TX)
Springboro Panthers (Springboro, OH)
Springdale Bulldogs (Springdale, AR)
Springdale Dynamos (Springdale, PA)
Springfield Senators (Springfield, IL)
Springfield Yellowjackets (Springfield, TN)
Springfield Blue Devils (Holland, OH)
Springfield Wildcats (Springfield, OH)
Springfield Cougars (Springfield, PA)
Springfield Southeast Spartans (Springfield, IL)
Spring-Ford Rams (Royersford, PA)
Springtown Porcupines (Springtown, TX)
Springville Orioles (Springville, IA)
Springville Red Devils (Springville, UT)
Spur Bulldogs (Spur, TX)
Squalicum Storm (Bellingham, WA)
St. Agnes Academy Tigers (Houston, TX)
St. Amant Gators (St. Amant, LA)
St. Andrew's Cardinals (Middletown, DE)
St. Anne's-Belfield Saints (Charlottesville, VA)
St. Ansgar Saints (St. Ansgar, IA)
St. Anthony Yellowjackets (San Antonio, TX)
St. Anthony Saints (Long Beach, CA)
St. Augustine Knights (Laredo, TX)
St. Bede Bruins (Peru, IL)
St. Bernard Vikings (Playa del Rey, CA)
St. Bernard's Crusaders (Eureka, CA)
St. Bernard's Central Catholic Saints (Fitchburg, MA)
St. Catherine's Angels (Racine, WI)
St. Catherine's (Richmond, VA)
St. Charles Bulldogs (St. Charles, MI)
St. Charles Pirates (St. Charles, MO)
St. Charles Fighting Saints (St. Charles, MN)
St. Charles North North Stars (St. Charles, IL)
St. Charles West Warriors (St. Charles, MO)
St. Clair Saints (St. Clair, MI)
St. Clair Bulldogs (St. Clair, MO)
St. Clairsville Red Devils (St. Clairsville, OH)
St. Cloud Bulldogs (St. Cloud, FL)
St. Dominic Crusaders (O'Fallon, MO)
St. Edmond Gaels (Fort Dodge, IA)
St. Edward Green Wave (Elgin, IL)
St. Francis Mariners (St. Francis, WI)
St. Francis Wyverns (Louisville, KY)
St. Francis Spartans (Wheaton, IL)
St. Francis Fighting Saints (St. Francis, MN)
St. Francis Troubadours (Sacramento, CA)
St. Francis Borgia Knights (Washington, MO)
St. Francis Christian Patriots (St. Francis, MN)
St. Francis de Sales Pioneers (Chicago, IL)
St. Francis DeSales Stallions (Columbus, OH)
St. Francis Indian Warriors (St. Francis, SD)
St. George's Dragons (Spokane, WA)
St. George's Dragons (Middletown, RI)
St. Georges Tech Hawks (Middletown, DE)
St. Henry Crusaders (Erlanger, KY)
St. Henry Redskins (St. Henry, OH)
St. Ignatius Wildcats (San Francisco, CA)
St. James Academy Thunder (Lenexa, KS)
St. Johns Redwings (St. Johns, MI)
St. John's Catholic Prep Vikings (Buckeystown, MD)
St. Joseph Lancers (Kenosha, WI)
St. Joseph Jayhawks (Ogden, UT)
St. Joseph Chargers (Westchester, IL)
St. Joseph Cadets (Trumbull, CT)
St. Joseph Bears (St. Joseph, MI)
St. Joseph Knights (Santa Maria, CA)
St. Joseph Bulldogs (Conway, AR)
St. Joseph Wildcats (Hammonton, NJ)
St. Joseph Academy Jaguars (Cleveland, OH)
St. Joseph Academy Bloodhounds (Brownsville, TX)
St. Joseph's Academy Angels (St. Louis, MO)
St. Labre Indian Catholic Braves (Ashland, MT)
St. Laurence Vikings (Burbank, IL)
St. Lawrence Central Larries (Brasher Falls, NY)
St. Louis Sharks (St. Louis, MI)
St. Louis Christian HomeSchool Patriettes (St. Louis, MO)
St. Louis Park Orioles (St. Louis Park, MN)
St. Lucy's Regents (Glendora, CA)
St. Luke's Storm (New Canaan, CT)
St. Margaret's Tartans (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
St. Mark's Spartans (Wilmington, DE)
St. Mark's Lions (Southborough, MA)
St. Martin Yellow Jackets (Ocean Springs, MS)
St. Mary Vikings (Paducah, KY)
St. Mary Eagles (Lake Leelanau, MI)
St. Mary Catholic Zephyrs (Neenah, WI)
St. Mary Catholic Central Falcons/Kestrels (Monroe, MI)
St. Marys Bears (St. Marys, KS)
St. Mary's Knights (Phoenix, AZ)
St. Mary's Pirates (Colorado Springs, CO)
St. Mary's Eagles (Worcester, MA)
St. Mary's Spartans (Lynn, MA)
St. Mary's Rams (Stockton, CA)
St. Mary's Academy Wildcats (Englewood, CO)
St. Mary's Central Saints (Bismarck, ND)
St. Mary's Dominican (New Orleans, LA)
St. Michael-Albertville Knights (Albertville, MN)
St. Michael's Horsemen (Santa Fe, NM)
St. Michael's Saints (Bryan, TX)
St. Patrick Saints (Maysville, KY)
St. Patrick Shamrocks (Portland, MI)
St. Patrick-St. Vincent Bruins (Vallejo, CA)
St. Paul Swordsmen (Santa Fe Springs, CA)
St. Paul Saints (St. Paul, AR)
St. Paul Wildcats (St. Paul, NE)
St. Paul's Episcopal Saints (Mobile, AL)
St. Peter-Marian Guardians (Worcester, MA)
St. Petersburg Green Devils (St. Petersburg, FL)
St. Pius X Sartans (Albuquerque, NM)
St. Pius X Lancers (Festus, MO)
St. Pius X Warriors (Kansas City, MO)
St. Pius X Panthers (Houston, TX)
St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academy Warriors (Downey, CA)
St. Regis Falls Saints (St. Regis Falls, NY)
St. Rose Purple Roses (Belmar, NJ)
St. Scholastica Academy Stingers (Chicago, IL)
St. Stephens Eagles (St. Stephens, WY)
St. Teresa Bulldogs (Decatur, IL)
St. Teresa's Academy Stars (Kansas City, MO)
St. Thomas Aquinas Saints (Dover, NH)
St. Thomas More Cavaliers (Milwaukee, WI)
St. Thomas More Sabers (Champaign, IL)
St. Ursula Academy Arrows (Toledo, OH)
St. Ursula Academy Bulldogs (Cincinnati, OH)
St. Vincent-St. Mary Fighting Irish (Akron, OH)
Stacey Eagles (San Antonio, TX)
Stadium Tigers (Tacoma, WA)
Stafford Indians (Falmouth, VA)
Stafford Spartans (Stafford, TX)
Stagg Chargers (Palos Hills, IL)
Stagg Delta Kings (Stockton, CA)
Staley Falcons (Kansas City, MO)
Stamford Black Knights (Stamford, CT)
Stamford Bulldogs (Stamford, TX)
Standish-Sterling Panthers (Standish, MI)
Standley Lake Gators (Westminster, CO)
Stanhope Elmore Mustangs (Millbrook, AL)
Stansbury Stallions (Tooele, UT)
Stanton Buffaloes (Stanton, TX)
Stanwood Spartans (Stanwood, WA)
Staples Wreckers (Westport, CT)
Star Valley Braves (Afton, WY)
Stark Generals (Weare, NH)
Stark County Rebels (Toulon, IL)
Starkville Yellowjackets (Starkville, MS)
Star-Spencer Bobcats (Spencer, OK)
Start Spartans (Toledo, OH)
State College Little Lions (State College, PA)
Statesboro Blue Devils (Statesboro, GA)
Station Camp Bison (Gallatin, TN)
Stayton Eagles (Stayton, OR)
Steamboat Springs Sailors (Steamboat Springs, CO)
Stebbins Indians (Riverside, OH)
Steele Comets (Amherst, OH)
Steele Knights (Cibolo, TX)
Steele Canyon Cougars (Spring Valley, CA)
Steilacoom Sentinels (Steilacoom, WA)
Steinert Spartans (Hamilton, NJ)
Stephenville Yellow Jackets/Honeybees (Stephenville, TX)
Sterling Golden Warriors (Sterling, IL)
Sterling Raiders (Houston, TX)
Sterling Rangers (Baytown, TX)
Sterling Tigers (Sterling, CO)
Sterling Silver Knights (Somerdale, NJ)
Sterling Heights Stallions (Sterling Heights, MI)
Steubenville Big Red (Steubenville, OH)
Stevens Falcons (San Antonio, TX)
Stevens Cardinals (Claremont, NH)
Stevens Academy Eagles (Blue Hill, ME)
Stevenson Patriots (Lincolnshire, IL)
Stevenson Spartans (Livonia, MI)
Stevenson Bulldogs (Stevenson, WA)
Stevensville Yellowjackets (Stevensville, MT)
Stewart County Rebels (Dover, TN)
Stewartville Tigers (Stewartville, MN)
Stigler Panthers (Stigler, OK)
Stillman Valley Cardinals (Stillman Valley, IL)
Stillwater Pioneers (Stillwater, OK)
Stockbridge Panthers (Stockbridge, MI)
Stockdale Brahmas (Stockdale, TX)
Stockdale Mustangs (Bakersfield, CA)
Stone Tomcats (Wiggins, MS)
Stone Bridge Bulldogs (Ashburn, VA)
Stone Memorial Panthers (Crossville, TN)
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart (Bethesda, MD)
Stoneham Spartans (Stoneham, MA)
Stoneleigh-Burnham (Greenfield, MA)
Stonewall Jackson Raiders (Manassas, VA)
Stoney Creek Cougars (Rochester Hills, MI)
Stony Point Tigers (Round Rock, TX)
Storm Lake Tornadoes (Storm Lake, IA)
Sto-Rox Vikings (McKees Rocks, PA)
Stoughton Vikings (Stoughton, WI)
Stoughton Black Knights (Stoughton, MA)
Stow-Munroe Falls Bulldogs (Stow, OH)
Strasburg Indians (Strasburg, CO)
Stratford Spartans (Houston, TX)
Stratford Spartans (Nashville, TN)
Stratford Elks (Stratford, TX)
Strath Haven Panthers (Wallingford, PA)
Strathmore Spartans (Strathmore, CA)
Streamwood Sabres (Streamwood, IL)
Streator Bulldogs (Streator, IL)
Strongsville Mustangs (Strongsville, OH)
Stroud Tigers (Stroud, OK)
Stroudsburg Mountaineers (Stroudsburg, PA)
Struthers Wildcats (Struthers, OH)
Stuart Hall Dragons (Staunton, VA)
Sturgis Trojans (Sturgis, MI)
Sturgis Brown Scoopers (Sturgis, SD)
Sudan Hornets (Sudan, TX)
Suffolk Christian Academy Knights (Suffolk, VA)
Sugar-Salem Diggers (Sugar City, ID)
Sullivan Golden Arrows (Sullivan, IN)
Sullivan Eagles (Sullivan, MO)
Sullivan Central Cougars (Blountville, TN)
Sullivan East Patriots (Bluff City, TN)
Sullivan South Rebels (Kingsport, TN)
Sulphur Bulldogs (Sulphur, OK)
Sulphur Springs Wildcats (Sulphur Springs, TX)
Sultan Turks (Sultan, WA)
Sultana Sultans (Hesperia, CA)
Summerfield Bulldogs (Petersburg, MI)
Summerfield Waldorf Mustangs (Santa Rosa, CA)
Summertown Eagles (Summertown, TN)
Summerville Bears (Tuolumne, CA)
Summit Storm (Bend, OR)
Summit Tigers (Frisco, CO)
Summit SkyHawks (Fontana, CA)
Summit Hilltoppers (Summit, NJ)
Summit Academy Bears (Bluffdale, UT)
Summit Country Day Silver Knights (Cincinnati, OH)
Sumner Tigers (East Sullivan, ME)
Sumner Spartans (Sumner, WA)
Sumner Academy Sabres (Kansas City, KS)
Sun Prairie Cardinals (Sun Prairie, WI)
Sun Valley Vanguards (Aston, PA)
Sundown Roughnecks (Sundown, TX)
Sunny Hills Lancers (Fullerton, CA)
Sunnyside Blue Devils (Tucson, AZ)
Sunnyside Grizzlies (Sunnyside, WA)
Sunnyside Wildcats (Fresno, CA)
Sunnyslope Vikings (Phoenix, AZ)
Sunrise Mountain Miners (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunset Bison (Dallas, TX)
Superior Spartans (Superior, WI)
Superior Bobcats (Superior, MT)
Susan Moore Bulldogs (Blountsville, AL)
Susitna Valley Rams (Talkeetna, AK)
Susquehannock Warriors (Glen Rock, PA)
Sussex County Tech (Sparta, NJ)
Sutherland Sailors (Sutherland, NE)
Sutter Huskies (Sutter, CA)
Swampscott Big Blue (Swampscott, MA)
Swan Valley Vikings (Saginaw, MI)
Swanton Bulldogs (Swanton, OH)
Swartz Creek Dragons (Swartz Creek, MI)
Sweeny Bulldogs (Sweeny, TX)
Sweet Grass County Sheepherders (Big Timber, MT)
Sweet Home Huskies (Sweet Home, OR)
Sweetwater Red Devils (National City, CA)
Switzerland County Pacers (Vevay, IN)
Sycamore Spartans (Sycamore, IL)
Sycamore War Eagles (Pleasant View, TN)
Sycamore Aviators (Cincinnati, OH)
Sylmar Spartans (Sylmar, CA)
Syracuse Bulldogs (Syracuse, KS)
Syracuse Rockets (Syracuse, NE)