2021 Boys Basketball District Championship Tournaments Brackets

BracketLocation
7A District 1 @ Bartram TrailVarious Cities, FL
7A District 2 @ Lake MaryVarious Cities, FL
7A District 3@OlympiaVarious Cities, FL
7A District 4 @ OviedoVarious Cities, FL
7A District 5 @ BooneVarious Cities, FL
7A District 6@ Higher Seed HostVarious Cities, FL
7A District 7 @High Seed HostVarious Cities, FL
7A District 8@Sarasota RiverviewVarious Cities, FL
7A District 9@Vero BeachVarious Cities, FL
7A District10@Forest HillVarious Cities, FL
7A District 11@Spanish RiverVarious Cities, FL
7A District 12@Deerfield BeachVarious Cities, FL
7A District 13@WesternVarious Cities, FL
7A District 14@MiramarVarious Cities, FL
7A District 15@Coral GablesVarious Cities, FL
7A District 16@FergusonVarious Cities, FL
6A District 1@NicevilleVarious Cities, FL
6A District 2@High Seed Round1Various Cities, FL
6A District 3 @FletcherVarious Cities, FL
6A District 4@South Lake Various Cities, FL
6A District 5@St. CloudVarious Cities, FL
6A District 6@Higher seedVarious Cities, FL
6A District 7@KathleenVarious Cities, FL
6A District 8@East BayVarious Cities, FL
6A District 9@SunlakeVarious Cities, FL
6A District 10@High seed round 1Various Cities, FL
6A District 11@High Seed HostVarious Cities, FL
6A District 12@High SeedVarious Cities, FL
6A District 13@Martin Co.Various Cities, FL
6A District 14@Blanche ElyBlanche Ely High School, FL
6A District 15@North MiamiVarious Cities, FL
6A District 16@South MiamiVarious Cities, FL
5A District 1@ChoctawVarious Cities, FL
5A District 2@MosleyVarious Cities, FL
5A District 3@Orange ParkVarious Cities, FL
5A District 4@Ponte VedraVarious Cities, FL
5A District 5@VanguardVarious Cities, FL
5A District 6@SpringsteadVarious Cities, FL
5A District 7@HardeeHardee HS, FL
5A District 8@HeritageVarious Cities, FL
5A District 9@Higher SeedVarious Cities, FL
5A District 10@SoutheastVarious Cities, FL
5A District 11@High SeedVarious Cities, FL
5A District 12@Barron CollierVarious Cities, FL
5A District 13@OkeechobeeOkeechobee High School, FL
5A District 14@Arch. McCarthyVarious Cities, FL
5A District15@Miami NorlandVarious Cities, FL
5A District 16@Miami JacksonVarious Cities, FL
4A District 1@South WaltonVarious Cities, FL
4A District 2@ High SeedVarious Cities, FL
4A District 3@Ed WhiteVarious Cities, FL
4A District 4@High SeedVarious Cities, FL
4A District 5@Higher SeedVarious Cities, FL
4A District 6@Higher SeedVarious Cities, FL
4A District 7@Higher SeedVarious Cities, FL
4A District 8@Nature CoastVarious Cities, FL
4A District 9@AtlanticVarious Cities, FL
4A District 10@High Seed Various Cities, FL
4A District 11@DesotoVarious Cities, FL
4A District 12@Lincoln ParkVarious Cities, FL
4A District 13@North Broward PreVarious Cities, FL
4A District 14@Carol CityVarious Cities, FL
4A District 15@North Miami BeachNorth Miami Beach High School, FL
4A District 16@La SalleVarious Cities, FL
3A District 1 @Pensacola Cath.Various Cities, FL
3A District 2@High Seed HostVarious Cities, FL
3A District 3@High Seed HostVarious Cities, FL
3A District 4@ Masters AcademyVarious Cities, FL
3A District 5@Berkeley PrepVarious Cities, FL
3A District 6@CalvaryVarious Cities, FL
3A District 7@Cardinal MooneyVarious Cities, FL
3A District 8@NeumannVarious Cities, FL
3A District 9@High SeedVarious Cities, FL
3A District 10@Holy TrinityVarious Cities, FL
3A District 11@High SeedVarious Cities, FL
3A District 12@SagemontVarious Cities, FL
3A District 13@Higher SeedVarious Cities, FL
3A District 14@SLAM AcademySLAM Academy, FL
3A District 15@Higher SeedVarious Cities, FL
3A District 16@Higher seedVarious Cities, FL
2A District1@St. John PaulVarious Cities, FL
2A District 2@St. FrancisVarious Cities, FL
2A District 3@FC ChristianVarious Cities, FL
2A District 4@Impact ChristianImpact Christian School, FL
2A District 5@Academy LakesAcademy at the Lakes School, FL
2A District 6@CambridgeCambridge Christian School, FL
2A District 7@Bayshore ChristianVarious Cities, FL
2A District 8@EvangelicalVarious Cities, FL
2A District 9@Trinity ChristianVarious Cities, FL
2A District 10@MD ChristianVarious Cities, FL
2A District 11@Victory ChristianVarious Cities, FL
2A District 12@MorningsideVarious Cities, FL
2A District 13@Berean ChristianVarious Cities, FL
2A District 14@BR ChristianBoca Raton Christian, FL
2A District 15@Avant GardeVarious Cities, FL
2A District 16@Miami ChristianVarious Cities, FL
1A District 1 @Central SchoolVarious Cities, FL
1A District 2@Ponce de LeonVarious Cities, FL
1A District 3@Grand Ridge GymVarious Cities, FL
1A District 4@CrossroadsVarious Cities, FL
1A District 5@Jefferson Co.Various Cities, FL
1A District 6@TrentonVarious Cities, FL
1A District 7@WillistonVarious Cities, FL
1A District 8@High SeedVarious Cities, FL