1st | Brooke Stenstrom | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:24.59 |
2nd | Lauren White | Golden (CO) | Final | | 00:25.13 |
3rd | Brooke Stenstrom | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.17 |
4th | Abby Oglesby | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:25.25 |
5th | Hannah Ciani-Calomeris | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:25.44 |
6th | Hannah Ciani-Calomeris | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.68 |
7th | Abby Oglesby | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.08 |
8th | Sydney Mueller | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:26.08 |
9th | Raili Carter | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.13 |
10th | Lauren White | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.13 |
11th | Raili Carter | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Final | | 00:26.14 |
12th | Amanda Ballard | Lakewood (CO) | Final | | 00:26.59 |
13th | Sydney Mueller | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.60 |
14th | Nina Crouch | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:26.61 |
15th | Juliana Lucena | Lakewood (CO) | Final | | 00:26.62 |
16th | Kendra Kissell | Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.84 |
17th | Eva Anderson | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.85 |
18th | Sarah Grout | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:26.87 |
19th | Lauryn Leslie | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Final | | 00:26.87 |
20th | Eva Anderson | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Final | | 00:26.88 |
21st | Takara Okamoto | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:26.95 |
22nd | Nina Crouch | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.04 |
23rd | Juliana Lucena | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.05 |
24th | Emily Fulp | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Final | | 00:27.05 |
25th | Emily Fulp | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.08 |
26th | Amanda Ballard | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.11 |
27th | Addie Cavallaro | Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.17 |
28th | Lauryn Leslie | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.18 |
29th | Caroline Pease | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.20 |
30th | Kendra Kissell | Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:27.31 |
31st | Abigail VanKooten | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.31 |
32nd | Abigail VanKooten | Littleton (CO) | Final | | 00:27.31 |
33rd | Jessica Laurita | Pomona (Arvada, CO) | Final | | 00:27.32 |
34th | Caroline Pease | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
35th | Takara Okamoto | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.43 |
36th | Kathryn McConnell | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.49 |
37th | Addie Cavallaro | Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:27.50 |
38th | Sarah Grout | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.51 |
39th | Jessica Laurita | Pomona (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.59 |
40th | Kathryn McConnell | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Final | | 00:27.60 |
41st | Emma Sappey | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.65 |
42nd | Amy Cazier | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.68 |
43rd | Tess Hofstra | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.72 |
44th | Sarah Habernal | Pomona (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.80 |
45th | Margot GIbbons | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.83 |
46th | Adley Morison | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.86 |
47th | Jade Moore | Chatfield (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.88 |
48th | Evalynn Pirnack | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.91 |
49th | Anna Maestas | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.94 |
50th | Taryn Trussell | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.97 |
51st | Scout Easton | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.05 |
52nd | Erin Singer | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.09 |
53rd | Bailey Sutton | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.12 |
54th | Ashlee Rome | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.18 |
55th | Chloe Smith | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.26 |
56th | Isabella Benitez | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.28 |
57th | Emily Sanders | Littleton (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.43 |
58th | Rebecca Sterling | Lakewood (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.55 |
59th | Abby Hart | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.58 |
60th | Mia Nelson | Denver East (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.76 |
61st | Sophie Croteau | Pomona (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.76 |
62nd | Madison Wiemers | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.77 |
63rd | Destiny Nesladek | Wheat Ridge (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.88 |
64th | Alice Lin | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.88 |
65th | Rebecca Tremlling | Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.91 |
66th | Margaret Mills | Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.92 |
67th | Emma Forney | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.04 |
68th | Elisa Vannicola | Montrose (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.06 |
69th | Alyvia Sornberger | Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.17 |
70th | Lauren Bader | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.17 |
71st | Marisa Hulstine | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.27 |
72nd | Anna DeRocchi | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.28 |
73rd | McKenna Johnson | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.33 |
74th | Rachel Mauro | Columbine (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.33 |
75th | Bella DeSiato | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.47 |
76th | Brenna Stevens | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.61 |
77th | Maria Medeiros Camara | Golden (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.61 |
78th | Christine Ferraro | Valor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.65 |
79th | Jenna Columbo | Arvada West (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.69 |
80th | Anne Temple | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.77 |
81st | Piper Mayo | Evergreen (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.82 |
82nd | Amber Slusser | Dakota Ridge (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.84 |
83rd | Savannah Starr | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.04 |
84th | Emily Pitcher | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.12 |
85th | Keigan Rand | Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.17 |
86th | Kathryn Milyard | Fruita Monument (Fruita, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.30 |
87th | Olivia Dozsak | Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.34 |
88th | Kate Corn | Grand Junction (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.38 |
89th | Marguerite Buchmann | Arvada West (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.39 |
90th | Jana Ley | Conifer (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.57 |
91st | Autumn Sharon | Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.63 |
92nd | Tressa Fell | Pomona (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.64 |
93rd | Margaret Pilkington | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.68 |
94th | Abigail Told | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.70 |
95th | Elise Miller | Arvada West (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.10 |
96th | Victoria Charron | Arvada West (Arvada, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.20 |
97th | Corrina Teague | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.12 |
98th | Jaelyn Grimes | Standley Lake (Westminster, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.36 |
99th | An Li | D'Evelyn (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.94 |
100th | Kaylee Phillips | Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.36 |
101st | Sarah Crago | Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:38.28 |
102nd | Emily Milner | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:47.17 |
103rd | Brianna Flores | Moffat County (Craig, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:48.95 |