1st | Anastasia Cornale | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:26.58 |
2nd | Harper Hewitt | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:27.26 |
3rd | Brynlee Busskohl | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:27.27 |
4th | Brooklyn Busskohl | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:27.89 |
5th | Anja Harms | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:28.09 |
6th | Molly Fehringer | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:28.11 |
7th | Maura Flake | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:28.50 |
8th | Teryn Thatcher | Kemmerer (WY) | Final | | 00:28.58 |
9th | Cassidy Espenshied | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:28.73 |
10th | Nikayla Garner | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:29.24 |
11th | Grace Harnack | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:29.35 |
12th | Kira Walk | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:29.43 |
13th | McKella Stigers | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:30.11 |
14th | Shelby Parkinson | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:30.47 |
15th | Payton Porter | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:30.65 |
16th | Mia Buchanan | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:30.97 |
17th | Kaitlyn Anson | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:31.06 |
18th | Brooke Bindl | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:31.38 |
19th | Jessie Roger | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:31.68 |
20th | Adrianna Rudy | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:31.84 |
21st | Kinlee Green | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:32.19 |
22nd | Autumn Wright | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:32.42 |
23rd | Janae Arne | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:32.46 |
24th | Darbie Paulson | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:32.84 |
25th | Lillian Chandler | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:32.86 |
26th | Dayana Crook | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:33.11 |
27th | Jazmine Wildcat | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:33.23 |
28th | Shaylissa Bald | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:33.99 |
29th | Lena Hatch | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:34.57 |
30th | Anna Jo Short | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:34.59 |
31st | Sara Crook | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:34.94 |
32nd | Sara Jensen | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:35.06 |
33rd | Aaliyah Hartford | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:35.40 |
34th | Elsie Adams | Lyman (WY) | Final | | 00:36.13 |
35th | Rachael Essington | Sublette County (Pinedale, WY) | Final | | 00:36.37 |
36th | Moriah Brown | Worland (WY) | Final | | 00:36.41 |
37th | Jessica Baron | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:36.46 |
38th | Elizabeth McKee | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:36.81 |
39th | Angelique Throckmartin | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:36.83 |
40th | Morgan Hernandez | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:38.30 |
41st | Ashlyn Erickson | Worland (WY) | Final | | 00:38.38 |
42nd | Mary Hiatt | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:38.67 |
43rd | Betty Hiatt | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:39.83 |
44th | Kaci Kennedy | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:40.35 |
45th | Karah Ratliff | Lander Valley (Lander, WY) | Final | | 00:40.83 |
46th | Kaitlyn Hollingshead | Cody (WY) | Final | | 00:41.64 |
47th | Shelby Swann | Kemmerer (WY) | Final | | 00:42.24 |
48th | Olivia Shaffer | Worland (WY) | Final | | 00:44.95 |
49th | Maria Garcia | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 00:55.01 |
50th | Sarafine Svoboda | Riverton (WY) | Final | | 01:01.76 |