1st | Kyle Colley | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:21.70 |
2nd | Alex Kohlman | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:21.70 |
3rd | Alex Kohlman | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.71 |
4th | Kyle Colley | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.13 |
5th | Will Torres | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.42 |
6th | Eric Fuqua | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.46 |
7th | Jack Smith | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.59 |
8th | Will Torres | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:22.69 |
9th | Eric Fuqua | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:22.71 |
10th | Sean Smooke | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.74 |
11th | Jack Smith | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:22.84 |
12th | Kamden Weis | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.93 |
13th | Evan Dorrough | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.98 |
14th | Sean Smooke | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:22.98 |
15th | Tyler Speck | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:23.00 |
16th | Evan Dorrough | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:23.02 |
17th | John Strain | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.10 |
18th | Connor Salazar | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:23.11 |
19th | Connor Salazar | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.16 |
20th | Kamden Weis | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:23.18 |
21st | John Cremer | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.19 |
22nd | Ander Thompson | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.20 |
23rd | Tyler Speck | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.28 |
24th | John Strain | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:23.31 |
25th | Steven Tibbitts | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.63 |
26th | Steven Tibbitts | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:23.68 |
27th | Ryan Walen | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.74 |
28th | Bridger Jackson | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.77 |
29th | Garrett Barner | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.83 |
30th | Peter McCabe | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.97 |
31st | Peter McCabe | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Final | | 00:23.98 |
32nd | Alexey Lutkov | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.06 |
33rd | Ryan Walen | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Final | | 00:24.07 |
34th | Joshua Weeks | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.11 |
35th | Adam Cole | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.15 |
36th | Matthew Skogen | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:24.20 |
37th | Kelton Erickson | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.27 |
38th | Jeff Lyon | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.28 |
39th | Matthew Skogen | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.36 |
40th | Cillian Spierin | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:24.41 |
41st | Nicholas Harrington | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.44 |
42nd | Nick Zahalka | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.46 |
43rd | Joshua Weeks | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:24.49 |
44th | Mark Lindquist | Smoky Hill (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.52 |
45th | Connor Babbs | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.62 |
46th | Cillian Spierin | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.72 |
47th | Coleman Corbett | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.76 |
48th | Adam Wal | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.77 |
49th | Jake Jones | Arapahoe (Centennial, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.98 |
50th | Lucas Archambault | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.01 |
51st | Cameron Webb | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:25.19 |
52nd | Cameron Webb | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.28 |
53rd | Trevor Skoretz | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.34 |
54th | Jay Matheson | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.36 |
55th | Mason Mcvicker | Grandview (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.63 |
56th | Joseph Schwamm | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.69 |
57th | Noah Johnston | Overland (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.81 |
58th | Yolnan Chen | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.64 |
59th | Raymond Lin | Mullen (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.26 |