1st | Lainee Jones | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Final | | 01:52.55 |
2nd | Lainee Jones | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 01:55.07 |
3rd | Frances Hayward | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 01:58.81 |
4th | Frances Hayward | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:00.98 |
5th | Clare Sanderson | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 02:02.74 |
6th | Clare Sanderson | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:02.91 |
7th | Vanessa Nuhn | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 02:05.21 |
8th | Claire Fisher | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 02:05.43 |
9th | Coco Stevens | Manitou Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:05.94 |
10th | Claire Fisher | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:06.15 |
11th | Coco Stevens | Manitou Springs (CO) | Final | | 02:06.62 |
12th | Sequoia Gilliam | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 02:07.51 |
13th | Gia Genova | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Final | | 02:07.62 |
14th | Kandi Liberato | Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:07.99 |
15th | Gia Genova | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:08.23 |
16th | Kandi Liberato | Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) | Final | | 02:08.78 |
17th | Vanessa Nuhn | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:09.15 |
18th | Sequoia Gilliam | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:09.36 |
19th | Alexis Chavez | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 02:09.44 |
20th | Chloe Cassens | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 02:11.07 |
21st | Chloe Cassens | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:14.78 |
22nd | Alexis Chavez | Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:15.58 |
23rd | Lindsey Murray | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:16.49 |
24th | Lindsey Murray | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Final | | 02:17.34 |
25th | Jonna Kuester | Salida (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:22.64 |
26th | Phoenix Sanchez-Vasquez | Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:23.85 |
27th | Allyna Bright | Salida (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:24.53 |
28th | Elle Gray | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:25.37 |
29th | Abby Smith | Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:25.48 |
30th | Emily Norris | Pueblo West (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:25.95 |
31st | Margy Schueler | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:26.34 |
32nd | Abby Nagel | Salida (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:28.12 |
33rd | Summer Martinez | Pueblo East (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:28.95 |
34th | Kaitlyn Davidson | Manitou Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:29.53 |
35th | Sophia Robertson | Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:30.50 |
36th | Mallory Wines | Manitou Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:34.25 |
37th | Abigail Smith | Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:34.34 |
38th | Maddie Cummings | Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:35.38 |
39th | Genna Cortinas | Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:36.22 |
40th | Breanna Bravo | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:36.84 |
41st | Maddie Scott | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:37.94 |
42nd | Antonia Salazar | Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:38.66 |
43rd | Jaecey Harris | Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:39.18 |
44th | Tabitha Frandsen | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:39.89 |
45th | Abby Burkholder | Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:40.81 |
46th | Vadianna Martinez | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:42.59 |
47th | Brisa Lopez | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:44.18 |
48th | Daisy James | Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:45.26 |
49th | Emma Robertson | Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:47.14 |
50th | Abigail Johnston | Pueblo County (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:47.48 |
51st | Allannah Staggs | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:47.68 |
52nd | Indie Clements | Mesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:52.04 |
53rd | Lacee Pfeifer | Pueblo West (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:52.79 |
54th | Avrie Tomsik | Manitou Springs (CO) | Preliminary | | 02:53.18 |
55th | Jenny Escareno | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:54.51 |
56th | Lillith Riese-Price | Liberty (Colorado Springs, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:55.17 |
57th | Erendira Tejada | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:56.54 |
58th | Jesse Johnson | Pueblo Central (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 02:59.17 |
59th | Lacey Curtis | Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO) | Preliminary | | 03:05.43 |