1st | Cameron Carney | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 00:47.58 |
2nd | Trent Mischo | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:47.58 |
3rd | Javier Quinones | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:47.90 |
4th | Seth Ruppert | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 00:49.87 |
5th | Kellen Carney | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 00:50.01 |
6th | Ryan Patterson | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:50.52 |
7th | Chase Andresen | Columbus (NE) | Final | | 00:50.76 |
8th | Quinn Williams | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:51.36 |
9th | Chris Evans | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:51.70 |
10th | Trevor Holland | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:51.76 |
11th | Colin O'Connell | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:51.96 |
12th | Jordan Stalheim | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:52.42 |
13th | Derek Mischo | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:52.42 |
14th | Andrew Jones | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:52.48 |
15th | Calvin DePriest | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:52.80 |
16th | John Liliedahl | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:53.34 |
17th | Parker Dushan | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:53.44 |
18th | Logan Kempf | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:53.67 |
19th | Ethan Kloster | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 00:54.17 |
20th | Aaron Dickinson | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:54.34 |
21st | Cameron Waddington | Norfolk (NE) | Final | | 00:54.41 |
22nd | Corbyn Westphal | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:54.48 |
23rd | Johann Ott | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 00:54.72 |
24th | Thomas Lorimer | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:54.76 |
25th | Austin Gillispie | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:55.22 |
26th | Jake Roum | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:55.61 |
27th | Abram Turner | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:55.70 |
28th | Cole Gamet | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:55.76 |
29th | Danny George | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:55.91 |
30th | Walter Turner | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:57.05 |
31st | Konner Kudron | Columbus (NE) | Final | | 00:57.08 |
32nd | Sam Miller | Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Final | | 00:57.66 |
33rd | Shaunak Datta | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Final | | 00:57.69 |
34th | Alfred Grenon | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 00:58.26 |
35th | Alexander Provost | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:58.60 |
36th | Lucas Huber | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 00:58.97 |
37th | Bryson Cash | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 01:00.18 |
38th | Alec Flyr | Columbus (NE) | Final | | 01:00.80 |
39th | Wyatt Vandenhul | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:01.73 |
40th | Aidan Applegarth | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Final | | 01:03.02 |
41st | Harrison Rowland | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:03.13 |
42nd | Henry Zwart | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:03.93 |
43rd | Seth Kennedy | Gretna (NE) | Final | | 01:05.20 |
44th | Joshua Reiff | Columbus (NE) | Final | | 01:06.19 |
45th | Christopher Higgins | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:08.09 |
46th | Elijah Jaeger | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Final | | 01:13.76 |
47th | Tabish Shaik | Elkhorn/Elkhorn South/Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Final | | 01:14.58 |