1st | Carla Gildersleeve | Franklin Community (Franklin, IN) | Final | | 01:53.86 |
2nd | Kylie Mihok | Zionsville (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:54.26 |
3rd | Kylie Mihok | Zionsville (IN) | Final | | 01:55.08 |
4th | Carla Gildersleeve | Franklin Community (Franklin, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:55.34 |
5th | Lauryn Kallay | Chesterton (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:55.45 |
6th | Leeann Cecil | Penn (Mishawaka, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:55.83 |
7th | Lauryn Kallay | Chesterton (IN) | Final | | 01:56.06 |
8th | Leeann Cecil | Penn (Mishawaka, IN) | Final | | 01:56.99 |
9th | Kelly Craig | Chesterton (IN) | Final | | 01:58.80 |
10th | Kelly Craig | Chesterton (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:58.94 |
11th | Andrea Hanas | Chesterton (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:59.52 |
12th | Andrea Hanas | Chesterton (IN) | Final | | 01:59.60 |
13th | Kayla Molnar | Penn (Mishawaka, IN) | Preliminary | | 01:59.66 |
14th | Amelia Blankenbeker | Jeffersonville (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:00.68 |
15th | Brenna Pearcy | Franklin Community (Franklin, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:01.95 |
16th | Amelia Blankenbeker | Jeffersonville (IN) | Final | | 02:02.02 |
17th | Ally Langfeldt | Penn (Mishawaka, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:02.15 |
18th | Hallie Jones | Avon (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:02.46 |
19th | Krislyn Porter | Castle (Newburgh, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:02.77 |
20th | Sophia Treski | Castle (Newburgh, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:03.17 |
21st | Hallie Dixon | Jeffersonville (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:04.40 |
22nd | Kayla Molnar | Penn (Mishawaka, IN) | Final | | 02:05.50 |
23rd | Sarah Haerle | Castle (Newburgh, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:07.37 |
24th | Kira Gibbs | Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:07.67 |
25th | Brooklyn Peddycord | Franklin Community (Franklin, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:10.10 |
26th | Amy Cordill | Zionsville (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:12.39 |
27th | Valerie Gayheart | Zionsville (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:12.84 |
28th | Kristine Karaivanova | Avon (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:20.46 |
29th | Rayna Goodin | Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:21.31 |
30th | Anna Jenkins | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:23.25 |
31st | Kira Coapstick | Avon (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:23.73 |
32nd | Janie Zeh | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:25.90 |
33rd | Carolyn Oneal | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:37.02 |