1st | Hayley Pike | Haas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR) | Final | | 00:25.05 |
2nd | Katherine Thomas | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:26.34 |
3rd | Caroline Chumley | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:27.31 |
4th | Lulu Segura | Haas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR) | Final | | 00:27.71 |
5th | Sam Abel | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:28.35 |
6th | Josie Harlow | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:28.43 |
7th | Avery Kniss | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:28.53 |
8th | Abigail Livingston | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:28.64 |
9th | Grace Hescott | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:28.68 |
10th | Elsa Burnett | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:28.76 |
11th | Sarah Pope | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:29.07 |
12th | Julianna Breazeale | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:29.10 |
13th | Annabelle Billings | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:29.42 |
14th | Ally Fisher | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:29.54 |
15th | Savannah Fox | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:29.65 |
16th | Kennedy Blair | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:30.05 |
17th | Melissa Orvin | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:30.24 |
18th | Emily Guhman | Southside (Fort Smith, AR) | Final | | 00:30.49 |
19th | Maggie Wheeler | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:31.05 |
20th | Ali Nachtigal | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:31.09 |
21st | Lauren Bradford | Russellville (AR) | Final | | 00:31.23 |
22nd | Anna Thiessen | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:31.29 |
23rd | Makenzi Jordan | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:31.33 |
24th | Rocio Molina-Ruiz | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:31.35 |
25th | Kelsey Byrd | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:31.66 |
26th | Ariel Kallick | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:31.69 |
27th | Maggie Mizanin | Fayetteville (AR) | Final | | 00:31.79 |
28th | Kaitlyn Putnam | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:31.88 |
29th | Kate Nachtigal | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:31.98 |
30th | Maya Kavisto | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:32.25 |
31st | Katie Duran | Russellville (AR) | Final | | 00:32.44 |
32nd | Kylie Booher | Lamar (AR) | Final | | 00:32.50 |
33rd | Solarria Certicki | Southside (Fort Smith, AR) | Final | | 00:32.58 |
34th | Amanda Sakalares | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:32.62 |
35th | Anna Jeffcoat | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:33.05 |
36th | Rebecca Stinson | Haas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:33.67 |
37th | Clarissa Oakes | Southside (Fort Smith, AR) | Final | | 00:33.74 |
38th | Isabel Jacobson | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:33.88 |
39th | Maggie-Cate Bray | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:34.45 |
40th | Emelia Mize | Lamar (AR) | Final | | 00:34.47 |
41st | Alexandra Evans | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:34.50 |
42nd | Jordan Rush | Siloam Springs (AR) | Final | | 00:34.87 |
43rd | Clara Kremers | Lamar (AR) | Final | | 00:34.89 |
44th | Aleese Garrison | Pottsville (AR) | Final | | 00:35.10 |
45th | Hailey Day | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:35.42 |
46th | Marta Balconi | Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:35.49 |
47th | Faith Pearrow | Bentonville (AR) | Final | | 00:35.57 |
48th | Lindsey Koch | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:36.89 |
49th | Ashley Bolding | Haas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR) | Final | | 00:37.28 |
50th | Rayla Payne | Haas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR) | Final | | 00:37.36 |
51st | Guilia Porceddu | Russellville (AR) | Final | | 00:37.52 |
52nd | McKenna Bagley | Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) | Final | | 00:38.66 |
53rd | Edith Balderrama | Siloam Springs (AR) | Final | | 00:38.91 |
54th | Sierra Lawrence | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:39.79 |
55th | Christine Shackelford | Haas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR) | Final | | 00:39.94 |
56th | Amy Lawrence | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:40.65 |
57th | Mackenzie Martinez | Rogers (AR) | Final | | 00:41.13 |
58th | Tyler-Paige Patty | Haas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR) | Final | | 00:42.51 |
59th | Rainey Page | Russellville (AR) | Final | | 00:44.66 |
60th | Kate Bailey | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:44.68 |
61st | Monica Loughan | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:47.28 |
62nd | Hannah Cossey | Pottsville (AR) | Final | | 00:48.16 |
63rd | Samanta Macias | Lamar (AR) | Final | | 00:49.13 |
64th | Bethany Flores | Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR) | Final | | 00:51.93 |
65th | Andrea Martinez | Clarksville (AR) | Final | | 00:54.29 |