1st | Kylie Mihok | Zionsville (IN) | Final | | 01:51.63 |
2nd | Kylie Mihok | Zionsville (IN) | Preliminary | | 01:55.72 |
3rd | Jordan Thielbar | Zionsville (IN) | Final | | 01:57.47 |
4th | Emma Bumbar | Zionsville (IN) | Final | | 02:01.55 |
5th | Jordan Thielbar | Zionsville (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:02.22 |
6th | Emma Bumbar | Zionsville (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:03.65 |
7th | Scotlyn Sunkel | Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:05.83 |
8th | Scotlyn Sunkel | Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:06.18 |
9th | Beatrice Martin | McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:06.35 |
10th | Haley Niemann | Clinton Central (Michigantown, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:07.18 |
11th | Olivia Long | West Lafayette (IN) | Final | | 02:08.05 |
12th | Annie Lee | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:08.27 |
13th | Bailey Spraque | Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:08.40 |
14th | Annie Lee | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:08.72 |
15th | Morgan Glendenning | Lebanon (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:08.99 |
16th | Morgan Glendenning | Lebanon (IN) | Final | | 02:09.19 |
17th | Beatrice Martin | McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:10.31 |
18th | Haley Niemann | Clinton Central (Michigantown, IN) | Final | | 02:10.45 |
19th | Bailey Spraque | Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:10.49 |
20th | Olivia Long | West Lafayette (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:11.41 |
21st | Holly Weilbaker | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:12.51 |
22nd | Holly Weilbaker | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:14.12 |
23rd | Shelby Robinson | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:15.78 |
24th | Mary Walschlager | McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:16.18 |
25th | Shelby Robinson | Harrison (West Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:16.93 |
26th | Mary Walschlager | McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:18.63 |
27th | Courtney Reynolds | Lebanon (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:18.88 |
28th | Molly Roberts | Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:19.27 |
29th | Riley Kastens | West Lafayette (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:19.97 |
30th | Molly Roberts | Lafayette Jefferson (Lafayette, IN) | Final | | 02:20.05 |
31st | Courtney Reynolds | Lebanon (IN) | Final | | 02:21.04 |
32nd | Flor Valdes | Frankfort (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:21.66 |
33rd | Kayla Heydon | Lebanon (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:22.54 |
34th | Lauren King | Frankfort (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:24.86 |
35th | Monica Pinal | West Lafayette (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:24.91 |
36th | Megan Ferrel | Clinton Central (Michigantown, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:34.26 |
37th | Rocio Bautista | Frankfort (IN) | Preliminary | | 02:36.37 |
38th | Talley Olinger | Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:39.25 |
39th | Lucy Ayala | Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:53.93 |
40th | Makenzie Click | Carroll (Flora, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:55.74 |
41st | Macy Wright | Carroll (Flora, IN) | Preliminary | | 02:56.13 |
42nd | Lillian Meyer | Carroll (Flora, IN) | Preliminary | | 03:00.82 |
43rd | Mayra Gaytan | Lafayette Central Catholic (Lafayette, IN) | Preliminary | | 03:01.87 |
44th | Lane Carey | Clinton Central (Michigantown, IN) | Preliminary | | 03:15.63 |