1st | Brendan Eckerman | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:21.36 |
2nd | Brendan Eckerman | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.52 |
3rd | Knox Williams | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:21.81 |
4th | Knox Williams | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:21.82 |
5th | Bryce Ortanes | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:21.94 |
6th | Bryce Ortanes | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.19 |
7th | Nathan Griffin | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:22.32 |
8th | Nicholas Kelley | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:22.38 |
9th | Nicholas Kelley | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.56 |
10th | Jackson Gurley | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:22.58 |
11th | William Hawley | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:22.70 |
12th | Tommy Salvetti | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.71 |
13th | Ethan Boehle | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:22.74 |
14th | Tommy Salvetti | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:22.75 |
15th | Jackson Gurley | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.77 |
16th | John Serocki | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:22.82 |
17th | Jordan Timmerman | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:22.88 |
18th | Liam Lenz | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:22.91 |
19th | William Hawley | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.94 |
20th | Liam Lenz | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:22.95 |
21st | Ethan Engelhardt | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:22.95 |
22nd | Trevor Van Law | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.05 |
23rd | Ethan Engelhardt | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.08 |
24th | Blake Jorgens | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Final | | 00:23.08 |
25th | Trevor Van Law | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.09 |
26th | Jordan Timmerman | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.11 |
27th | Nathan Griffin | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.14 |
28th | Tanner Guderian | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.23 |
29th | Jake Johnson | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Final | | 00:23.24 |
30th | Blake Jorgens | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.24 |
31st | Matthew Rusakevich | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.26 |
32nd | Maximus Mitchell | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.28 |
33rd | Alexander Chekal | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Final | | 00:23.30 |
34th | Tanner Guderian | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.30 |
35th | Jake Johnson | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.35 |
36th | Ethan Boehle | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.38 |
37th | Maximus Mitchell | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Final | | 00:23.44 |
38th | William Adam | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.67 |
39th | Michael Pratt | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.74 |
40th | Jackson Schuster | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.78 |
41st | Alexander Chekal | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.79 |
42nd | Will McMahan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.83 |
43rd | Sam Grebener | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.85 |
44th | John Serocki | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.89 |
45th | Thomas Sutherland | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:23.91 |
46th | JiaWei Yu | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Final | | 00:23.91 |
47th | Daniel Salvetti | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.08 |
48th | Zack Lazar | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.13 |
49th | Max Panning | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.19 |
50th | Graham Gates | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.20 |
51st | Kai Holm | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:24.24 |
52nd | Kai Holm | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.25 |
53rd | JiaWei Yu | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.27 |
54th | Sam Grebener | Fort Collins (CO) | Final | | 00:24.28 |
55th | Trevor Daum | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.36 |
56th | Samuel Isert | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.37 |
57th | Marcos Rivera | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.43 |
58th | Benjamin Mallory | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.54 |
59th | Philip Lorton | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.54 |
60th | Zachary Tomkowicz | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.64 |
61st | Theo Leonard | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.70 |
62nd | Adrian Bryant | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.71 |
63rd | Kody Morgan | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.71 |
64th | Peter Weinstein | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.85 |
65th | Ethan Sroufe | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.86 |
66th | Marty Brann | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:24.99 |
67th | Jojo Dodge | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.01 |
68th | Brayden Buzzetta | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.10 |
69th | Thomas Bonnor | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.10 |
70th | Beccan Gruenberg | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.19 |
71st | Ross Johansen | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.21 |
72nd | Dominic McCoy | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.25 |
73rd | Conner Lamb | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.26 |
74th | Ian Tarr | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.32 |
75th | Noah Castaneda | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.38 |
76th | Braeden Buttchen | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.51 |
77th | Edward Oliver | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.66 |
78th | Logan Beal | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.76 |
79th | Andrew Coleman | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.77 |
80th | Ricardo Arcia | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.78 |
81st | Jameson Hill | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.85 |
82nd | Nick Sheppard | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.92 |
83rd | Caleb Murphy | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:25.94 |
84th | Ryan Zurcher | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.01 |
85th | Holden Romero | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.05 |
86th | Saaketh Sodanapalli | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.12 |
87th | David Tello Calles | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.16 |
88th | Zach Opperman | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.19 |
89th | Riley Keefe | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.22 |
90th | Johnathan Lopez | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.22 |
91st | Callum Farrell | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.22 |
92nd | Dillon Geditz | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.23 |
93rd | Keagan Sanchez | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.26 |
94th | Brodie Hart | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.26 |
95th | Hayden Christensen | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.28 |
96th | Kristofer Johnson | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.38 |
97th | Ryan Palmer | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.40 |
98th | Stephen Brook | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.54 |
99th | Justin Dampier | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.56 |
100th | Evan Scholz | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.57 |
101st | Andres Reyes | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.63 |
102nd | Ben Funk | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.77 |
103rd | Jacob Devereaux | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.78 |
104th | Angus Nicholson | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.84 |
105th | Cameron Pierce | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.87 |
106th | Josh Thomas | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:26.93 |
107th | Alex Wright | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.03 |
108th | Pierre Wirth | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.04 |
109th | Jacob Lewien | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.08 |
110th | Robert Link | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.15 |
111th | Murphy Close | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.31 |
112th | Josh Sheppard | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.36 |
113th | Justen Lee | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.45 |
114th | Kevin Ni | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.49 |
115th | Karl Krueger | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.58 |
116th | Josh Bruce | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.61 |
117th | Collin McWhorter | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.63 |
118th | Gary Tysublskyiy | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.66 |
119th | Dylan Warcholik | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.68 |
120th | Sander Schott | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.71 |
121st | Jackson Lewis | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.75 |
122nd | Parker Heiserman | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.87 |
123rd | Alex Cordova | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.89 |
124th | Ben Toy | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:27.90 |
125th | Isaac Bendell | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.08 |
126th | John Border | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.14 |
127th | Caleb Lunn | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.17 |
128th | Brendan Holland | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.26 |
129th | Sam Keever | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.60 |
130th | Mason Anderson | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.63 |
131st | Caleb Meyerhoff | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.66 |
132nd | Joseph Maitan | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.71 |
133rd | Ryan Miller | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:28.99 |
134th | Tae Kim | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.00 |
135th | Bond Van | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.01 |
136th | Luke Davis | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.05 |
137th | Josh Wareheim | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.17 |
138th | Pranav Subramanian | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.35 |
139th | Joel Douglas | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.44 |
140th | Preston Patterson | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.45 |
141st | Jordan Kahn | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.49 |
142nd | Stephen Zhang | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.50 |
143rd | Vatsal Shrivastava | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.59 |
144th | Kaden Reevie | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:29.66 |
145th | Lucas Desautels | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.10 |
146th | Brandon Matthews | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.18 |
147th | Edwin Coronel | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:30.66 |
148th | Andrew Calderon | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.01 |
149th | Diego Yepez | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.03 |
150th | Robbie Bahn | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.04 |
151st | Mark Spangler | Heritage (Littleton, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.07 |
152nd | Zachary Holder | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.45 |
153rd | Jesus Martinez | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.63 |
154th | Abbas Shaikh | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.70 |
155th | Mason Lang | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.85 |
156th | Pruthvi Jasty | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.92 |
157th | Lucas Tipper | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:31.93 |
158th | Niklas Larson | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.08 |
159th | Sam North | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.35 |
160th | Jackson Mosness | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.35 |
161st | Hunter Kenney | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:32.90 |
162nd | Brandon Bigby | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.31 |
163rd | Brayden Gunias | Ponderosa (Parker, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.60 |
164th | Gustavo Lagunas | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:33.60 |
165th | Branden Hackworth | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.01 |
166th | James Balaraman | Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.11 |
167th | Yehan Ediriweera | Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:34.44 |
168th | Omar Labra | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:35.86 |
169th | Nathan Billingsley | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.03 |
170th | Christian Pfeiffer | Fort Collins (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.24 |
171st | Aleksander Borges | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:36.51 |
172nd | Ceasar Coss | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.24 |
173rd | Austin Maldanado | Hinkley (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:37.91 |
174th | Jacob Zellmer | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:38.42 |
175th | Wooseock Song | Highlands Ranch (CO) | Preliminary | | 00:38.78 |
176th | Finley Close | Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:41.52 |
177th | Jack Love | Douglas County (Castle Rock, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:48.92 |
178th | Daniel Barbier | Denver South (Denver, CO) | Preliminary | | 00:49.70 |